QFS - Regular
 
Licensed to University of Pennsylvania     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2011 03:24 PM
              University of Pennsylvania Invitational - 4/2/2011               
                                Franklin Field                                 
                                   Phila, PA                                   
                               Results (revised MJav, W4x100)                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cohick, Christine            Penn                  17:46.53  
  2 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              18:00.96  
  3 Watunya, Jennifer            Delaware              18:07.27  
  4 Chegwidden, Aimee            St. Joseph's          18:13.51  
  5 Griffith, Erika              Towson                18:17.42  
  6 Deinert, Katherine           Delaware              18:24.61  
  7 Mullen, Alyssa               La Salle              18:36.94  
  8 Klinges, Katherine           Gwynedd-Merc          18:41.00  
  9 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson                18:47.93  
 10 Steinman, Anna               Salisbury             18:49.66  
 11 Callagy, Sarah               St. Thomas A          18:55.29  
 12 Rose, Shayna                 Johns Hopkin          18:59.41  
 13 Humprey, Rachel              Penn                  19:13.01  
 14 DiVenere, Jessica            La Salle              19:14.58  
 15 Powell, Emily                Salisbury             19:16.38  
 16 Hanke, Joy                   Rowan                 19:17.31  
 17 Chappell, Emily              St. Joseph's          19:25.03  
 18 Ball, Carlyn                 Scranton              19:28.24  
 19 White, Ashlee                Rowan                 19:28.77  
 20 Mary, O'Neill                Scranton              19:32.31  
 21 Stromberg, Kristin           Salisbury             19:33.70  
 22 Borz, Megan                  Rowan                 19:41.16  
 23 Lavelle, Shannon             Scranton              19:50.83  
 24 Van Doren, Molly             Johns Hopkin          19:53.76  
 25 Pineault, Kaylee             Delaware              19:57.23  
 26 Coates, Sydney               Johns Hopkin          19:57.93  
 27 Dussel, Marissa              Scranton              19:58.05  
 28 Moriarty, Caroline           Penn                  20:02.49  
 29 Wojciechowski, Nicole        Monmouth              20:06.10  
 30 Dalton, Colleen              Gwynedd-Merc          20:07.96  
 31 Baselice, Kat                Johns Hopkin          20:30.41  
 32 Early, Jessie                Salisbury             20:42.56  
 33 Ingegnere, Kristen           Monmouth              21:05.54  
 34 Diallo, Houssainatou         CCNY                  23:54.84  
 -- Dixon, Gabrielle             CCNY                       DNF  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnard, Chris               Salisbury              9:36.16  
  2 Finn, Matthew                La Salle               9:49.99  
  3 Galonski, Mike               St. Thomas A          10:03.12  
  4 Hill, John                   Holy Family           10:22.56  
  5 Budman, Josh                 Johns Hopkin          10:28.02  
  6 Miluski, Tyler               Salisbury             10:33.83  
  7 Murphy, James                La Salle              10:40.58  
  8 Carrion, Jeffrey             Salisbury             10:43.49  
  9 Sufczynski, Chris            Salisbury             11:44.40  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laseter, Elizabeth           Johns Hopkin          11:24.53  
  2 Stinner, Becca               Salisbury             11:31.53  
  3 Tuttle, Mary                 Towson                11:54.34  
  4 Peters, Samantha             St. Joseph's          12:04.38  
  5 Sloat, Christine             Delaware              12:32.16  
  6 Finocchio, Alexandra         Delaware              13:13.23  
  7 Bahneman, Emma               Salisbury             13:23.65  
  8 Powell, Tracy                Delaware              13:25.19  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             41.60   1 
  2 Delaware  'A'                                         42.75   1 
  3 Cheyney  'A'                                          42.90   1 
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    43.00   1 
  5 La Salle  'A'                                         43.06   2 
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    43.36   1 
  7 CCNY  'A'                                             43.99   2 
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    44.10   2 
  9 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                    44.16   2 
 10 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                    45.00   2 
 11 CCNY  'B'                                             46.11   2 
 -- Rowan  'A'                                              DNF   1 
 -- Salisbury  'A'                                           DQ   2  zone 2 violation
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                  DQ   2  zone 1 violation
 -- Howard  'A'                                              DQ   1  zone 1 violation
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             46.77   1 
  2 Delaware  'A'                                         47.28   1 
  3 Howard  'A'                                           47.97   1 
  4 Penn  'B'                                             48.80   1 
  5 Cheyney  'A'                                          49.97   1 
  6 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    50.03   1 
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    50.10   2 
  8 Rowan  'A'                                            50.87   2 
  9 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    50.98   1 
 10 La Salle  'A'                                         51.46   2 
 11 CCNY  'A'                                             51.59   2 
 12 Salisbury  'A'                                        52.61   2 
 13 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                    55.18   2 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Columbia               3:52.07  
  2 Moriarty, Jeff               Columbia               3:52.24  
  3 Wall, Corey                  Delaware               3:53.40  
  4 Paez, Conner                 Penn                   3:54.30  
  5 Grau, Luke                   Penn                   3:54.65  
  6 Jamieson, Carlos             unattached             3:54.81  
  7 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               3:55.09  
  8 Emrani, Duston               unattached             3:57.55  
  9 Weinstein, Jeff              Penn                   3:57.83  
 10 Foye, John                   Penn                   3:59.61  
 11 Casey, Matt                  Columbia               3:59.70  
 12 Harris, Danny                unattached             3:59.83  
 13 Basili, Brain                unattached             4:01.05  
 14 Baird, Chris                 Penn                   4:01.67  
 15 Pietrocarlo, Chris           unattached             4:02.16  
 16 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                  4:02.16  
 17 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   4:02.23  
 18 Weaver, Andy                 Delaware               4:02.58  
 19 Lee, Mark                    unattached             4:03.07  
 20 Barrett, Colin               La Salle               4:03.25  
 21 Tansey, Liam                 Columbia               4:03.78  
 22 O'Sullivan, Chris            unattached             4:04.21  
 23 Kiley, Michael               Penn                   4:04.74  
 24 Destefano, Michael           La Salle               4:04.78  
 25 Lifson, Michael              Penn                   4:04.91  
 26 Jacobson, Mars               Penn                   4:07.73  
 27 Ricketts, Robert             La Salle               4:08.28  
 28 Bertocchi, Mike              Monmouth               4:08.64  
 29 O'Donnell, Murphy            St. Joseph's           4:09.09  
 30 Galllion, Michael            Howard                 4:09.92  
 31 Nickel, Conor                Penn                   4:10.24  
 32 Saliani, Julian              Johns Hopkin           4:11.20  
 33 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            4:11.89  
 34 Lamb, Max                    Penn                   4:12.33  
 35 Franklin, Jerod              Howard                 4:12.68  
 36 Myrie, Joseph                Penn                   4:12.82  
 37 Buell, Matt                  St. Thomas A           4:13.83  
 38 Austin, Nathan               Salisbury              4:14.71  
 39 Hawkins, Marshall            Delaware               4:14.72  
 40 Gentles, Peter               Howard                 4:15.03  
 41 Houlihan, Pete               Johns Hopkin           4:16.96  
 42 Bean, Kyle                   Salisbury              4:18.73  
 43 Frick, James                 Johns Hopkin           4:19.35  
 44 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  4:20.40  
 45 Anderson, Joel               Salisbury              4:20.85  
 46 Eastman, John                St. Joseph's           4:20.94  
 47 Price, Hamadi                Howard                 4:21.26  
 48 Skarda, Tim                  Salisbury              4:21.60  
 49 Fitzpatrick, Tom             unattached             4:22.73  
 50 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   4:23.47  
 51 Kraus, Michael               St. Thomas A           4:25.33  
 52 Walsh, Brock                 Scranton               4:25.66  
 53 Caffarelli, J.J.             Monmouth               4:26.74  
 54 Wells, Bill                  unattached             4:27.24  
 55 Dordai, Nathan               Johns Hopkin           4:27.68  
 56 Kearns, Justin               Scranton               4:27.96  
 57 Cummings, Chris              Scranton               4:28.15  
 58 Clark, Christian             Monmouth               4:29.79  
 59 Day, Kevin                   La Salle               4:29.97  
 60 Osman, Nebiyu                Penn                   4:35.74  
 61 Holibaugh, Aaron             Monmouth               4:36.68  
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohlke, Joanie               unattached             4:30.89  
  2 Carlin, Jesse                unattached             4:31.40  
  3 Kovach, Leslie               Penn                   4:35.45  
  4 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:41.05  
  5 Peacock, Jenna               Rowan                  4:42.38  
  6 Steel, Laura                 Penn                   4:45.01  
  7 Salcido, Veronica            Penn                   4:46.88  
  8 Hodges, Ashley               Howard                 4:49.56  
  9 Matticola, Erica             Gwynedd-Merc           4:52.75  
 10 Dillow, Katlyn               Towson                 4:53.75  
 11 Clarke, Holly                Johns Hopkin           4:54.00  
 12 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli     Towson                 4:54.96  
 13 Rawls, Jen                   Rowan                  4:55.24  
 14 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               4:55.75  
 15 Condino, Kim                 Penn                   4:57.12  
 16 Roche, Mackenzie             Monmouth               4:57.13  
 17 Kent, Jamie                  Penn                   5:00.87  
 18 Fuller, Hannah               St. Joseph's           5:01.34  
 19 Welsh, Liz                   St. Joseph's           5:02.27  
 20 Kasimova, Liya               Towson                 5:02.42  
 21 Dougherty, Frances           Johns Hopkin           5:03.91  
 22 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle               5:04.38  
 23 German, Candice              Howard                 5:04.76  
 24 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware               5:05.54  
 25 Murphy, Lily                 Johns Hopkin           5:07.30  
 26 O'Neill, Paige               St. Joseph's           5:09.19  
 27 Klinger, Chelsea             St. Thomas A           5:10.31  
 28 O'Brien, Kathleen            La Salle               5:10.58  
 29 McKenna, Tiffany             Monmouth               5:11.38  
 30 kaler, grace                 Rowan                  5:12.72  
 31 Bishop, Deanna               Monmouth               5:13.94  
 32 Spratford, Courtney          Monmouth               5:15.23  
 33 Czohla, danielle             Rowan                  5:17.60  
 34 Faller, Laura                St. Joseph's           5:19.60  
 35 warren, kayla                Rowan                  5:25.26  
 36 Bauer, Hillary               Scranton               5:27.57  
 37 Difore, Carolan              La Salle               5:28.21  
 38 Ozcan, Tijen                 Delaware               5:28.58  
 39 Byrnes, Meghan               Johns Hopkin           5:31.39  
 40 Kurtulik, Veronica           Scranton               5:33.96  
 41 Gedney, Allie                Delaware               5:42.05  
 42 Cara, Notarianni             Scranton               5:48.26  
 43 Stromberg, Michele           Salisbury              6:01.64  
 44 Diallo, Houssainatou         CCNY                   6:23.20  
 45 Dixon, Gabrielle             CCNY                   6:57.32  
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     14.88  -0.6  1 
  2 Tirado, Carnegie             Howard                   14.99  -0.6  1 
  3 Louis, Josue                 unattached               15.15  -0.6  1 
  4 Hally, John                  Delaware                 15.57  -0.6  1 
  5 Smith, Andrue                Delaware                 15.91  -0.6  1 
  6 Asbury, Jordan               Lincoln (Pa.             16.24  -0.6  1 
  7 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family              16.34  -1.7  2 
  8 Harrison, Marcus             Howard                   16.37  -0.6  1 
  9 Simkins, Jeremy              Delaware                 16.41  -1.7  2 
 10 Lane, Brandon                Salisbury                16.46  -1.7  2 
 11 Shober, Ross                 Delaware                 16.50  -1.7  2 
 12 Bradley, Benjamin            Rowan                    16.63  -1.7  2 
 13 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     16.76  -1.7  2 
 14 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      Gwynedd-Merc             17.18  -1.7  2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                   14.48   2.4  1 
  2 James, Latoya                Delaware                 14.59   2.4  1 
  3 Salke, Katie                 Towson                   14.63   2.4  1 
  4 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     14.68   2.4  1 
  5 Taylor, Christiana           unattached               15.00   2.4  1 
  6 Hennessy, Kayla              Delaware                 15.02   0.4  2 
  7 Putman, Leah                 Delaware                 15.27   0.4  2 
  8 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     15.53   2.4  1 
  9 Chamberlain, Tiffany         Rowan                    15.56   0.4  2 
 10 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                   15.59   0.4  2 
 11 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    15.60   0.4  2 
 12 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                   15.66   0.4  2 
 13 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 15.82   2.4  1 
 14 Casey, Shannon               St. Joseph's             15.84   0.8  3 
 15 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                 15.94   0.8  3 
 16 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     16.26   0.4  2 
 17 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             16.32   0.8  3 
 18 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkin             16.35   0.4  2 
 19 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     17.89   0.8  3 
 19 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                     17.89   0.2  4 
 21 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             18.67   0.2  4 
 22 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     18.71   0.2  4 
 23 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury                18.80   0.2  4 
 24 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     19.94   0.8  3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Brian             Penn                     48.18   1 
  2 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                    48.34   1 
  3 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     49.15   2 
  4 Maxwell, Jayce               Rowan                    49.29   2 
  5 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Merc             49.43   1 
  6 Emrani, Duston               unattached               49.44   1 
  7 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware                 49.48   2 
  8 Anderson, Keith              unattached               49.48   1 
  9 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    49.51   3 
 10 Vallery, James               Cheyney                  49.66   1 
 11 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                 50.02   3 
 12 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A             50.34   1 
 13 Houston, Michael             Howard                   50.37   3 
 14 Drastura, Adam               St. Joseph's             50.57   5 
 15 McLeod, Deidre               Lincoln (Pa.             50.81   2 
 16 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             50.90   3 
 17 Kumar, Brahma                Johns Hopkin             51.04   4 
 18 Fowler, Justin               La Salle                 51.29   3 
 19 Noel, Akido                  unattached               51.39   1 
 20 Molligan, Justin             Delaware                 51.55   3 
 21 Gwen, Paul                   Cheyney                  51.70   4 
 22 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                     51.78   4 
 23 Mathis, Dominique            Howard                   51.83   2 
 24 Hsu, Derek                   Johns Hopkin             51.90   5 
 25 Hornbuckle, Gerald           Lincoln (Pa.             51.94   4 
 26 Snyder, Derrick              Salisbury                51.94   4 
 27 Martin, Rob                  Johns Hopkin             52.03   2 
 28 Grubbey, Mike                Holy Family              52.59   6 
 29 Forgo, Steve                 Delaware                 52.75   5 
 30 Makinson, Brian              Rowan                    52.99   4 
 31 Scrivano, Royce              St. Joseph's             53.04   5 
 32 Senestant, Jorry             St. Joseph's             53.04   5 
 33 Gallagher, Michael           St. Joseph's             53.22   3 
 34 Bonner, Shayne               Gwynedd-Merc             53.51   5 
 35 Dwyer, Zack                  Johns Hopkin             53.58   6 
 36 Osbonre, Zak                 Salisbury                54.01   5 
 37 Hill, Brandon                Howard                   54.21   2 
 38 Davis, Darryl                Cheyney                  54.28   4 
 39 Piper, Daniel                Salisbury                54.33   4 
 40 Smith, Roger                 Salisbury                55.19   6 
 41 Ridley, Dorian               Lincoln (Pa.             55.90   5 
 42 mejia, carlos                Holy Family              57.88   6 
 43 Bruno, O'Neil                CCNY                   1:00.16   6 
 -- Louis, Josue                 unattached                  FS   2 
 -- Knight, Kiel                 Lincoln (Pa.                DQ   3  Lane violation(eight
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Kristi                  Delaware                 57.01   1 
  2 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 57.95   1 
  3 Rembert, Kristina            Lincoln (Pa.             58.28   1 
  4 Hardy, Jami                  Howard                   58.69   1 
  5 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                     58.80   1 
  6 Douglas, Danielle            Howard                   58.89   2 
  7 Thorpe, Keishia              unattached               59.56   1 
  8 Glover, Symone               Howard                   59.69   1 
  9 Thomas, Dominique            Holy Family              59.87   2 
 10 Anderson, Georgia            Cheyney                1:00.65   2 
 11 Cain, June                   Holy Family            1:01.14   2 
 12 Price, Delainey              Holy Family            1:01.91   2 
 13 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  1:02.18   3 
 14 Simmons, Carly               Delaware               1:02.22   2 
 15 Reamer, Ashley               Gwynedd-Merc           1:02.78   4 
 16 Flagg, Jasmen                CCNY                   1:02.88   2 
 17 Donnelly, Courtney           Salisbury              1:02.89   3 
 18 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury              1:03.02   2 
 19 Lyons, Taylor                Lincoln (Pa.           1:03.43   3 
 20 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.           1:03.55   3 
 21 Brownlee, Beverlee           Rowan                  1:03.92   4 
 22 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                 1:03.93   3 
 23 Chung, Stephanie             Johns Hopkin           1:04.74   4 
 24 Reh, Carissa                 Gwynedd-Merc           1:04.84   4 
 25 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkin           1:04.95   5 
 26 Campbell, Mallory            La Salle               1:05.01   5 
 27 Aikens, Kiana                La Salle               1:05.72   3 
 28 Bjorkman, Caroline           St. Thomas A           1:06.27   5 
 29 Kent, Lindsey                Johns Hopkin           1:07.13   5 
 30 Sweet, Veronica              Cheyney                1:07.51   3 
 31 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's           1:08.91   4 
 32 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                   1:11.86   4 
 -- Selby, Jasmin                Howard                      DQ   1  Lane violation(four
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grossman, Adam               unattached               10.81   0.1  1 
  2 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     10.89   1.8  2 
  3 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A             10.94   0.1  1 
  4 Foley, Patrick               Penn                     11.02   1.8  2 
  5 Odocha, Tochi                Howard                   11.03   0.1  1 
  6 Wilkinson, Andre             Lincoln (Pa.             11.11   0.1  1 
  7 Hill, Alan                   Penn                     11.12   0.1  1 
  8 Morgan, Kevin                Lincoln (Pa.             11.20   1.8  2 
  9 Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                    11.23   1.8  2 
 10 Hyman, Dwayne                Cheyney                  11.30   0.1  1 
 11 Adedeji, Jacob               Salisbury                11.32   1.8  2 
 12 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                  11.33   0.1  1 
 13 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             11.33   2.3  3 
 14 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas A             11.33   2.3  3 
 15 Brown, Jerome                La Salle                 11.35   1.8  2 
 16 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             11.40   2.3  3 
 17 Kutchen, Tim                 Delaware                 11.43   0.1  1 
 18 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkin             11.44   2.3  3 
 19 Kindell, Jason               Cheyney                  11.46   2.3  3 
 20 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     11.49   1.8  2 
 21 Robinson, Akeem              Lincoln (Pa.             11.50   1.8  2 
 22 Johnson, Fiifi               CCNY                     11.56  -0.1  5 
 23 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     11.70  -1.4  4 
 24 McNeil, Julian               Lincoln (Pa.             11.75   2.3  3 
 25 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                 11.86  -1.4  4 
 26 Rozanski, Collin             Johns Hopkin             11.93  -1.4  4 
 27 Ressler, Dan                 Gwynedd-Merc             11.96   2.3  3 
 28 Lau, Christopher             St. Joseph's             12.01  -1.4  4 
 29 Barnes, Marcus               Salisbury                12.08  -0.1  5 
 30 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's             12.09  -1.4  4 
 31 Kindell, Jerome              Cheyney                  12.29   2.3  3 
 32 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                     12.41  -0.1  5 
 33 Miles, Justin                Howard                   12.45  -0.1  5 
 34 Grindley, Chris              Salisbury                13.57  -0.1  5 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware                 11.96   1.5  1 
  2 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     12.27   1.5  1 
  3 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                  12.28   1.5  1 
  4 Hollis, Asia                 Delaware                 12.51   1.7  2 
  5 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     12.54   1.5  1 
  6 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   12.55   1.5  1 
  7 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     12.59   0.6  3 
  8 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           Rowan                    12.60   1.5  1 
  9 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.63   1.7  2 
 10 Wade, TeaCarla               Howard                   12.80   1.5  1 
 11 Jones, Kyla                  La Salle                 12.85   1.7  2 
 12 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             12.88   1.7  2 
 13 James, Latoya                Delaware                 12.90   1.7  2 
 14 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             12.98   0.6  3 
 15 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                   13.05   1.7  2 
 16 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             13.15   1.5  1 
 17 Amis, Atiya                  Holy Family              13.20   0.6  3 
 18 Porter, Latifah              Holy Family              13.26   1.7  2 
 19 Jones, Briana                Howard                   13.28   0.6  3 
 20 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             13.42   0.6  3 
 21 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 13.43   0.6  3 
 21 Flagg, Jasmen                CCNY                     13.43   0.5  4 
 23 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     13.55   0.5  4 
 24 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     13.58   0.5  4 
 25 Miller, Lachelle             Cheyney                  13.63   1.7  2 
 26 Handy, Whitney               Salisbury                13.78   0.5  4 
 27 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Merc             13.90   0.5  4 
 28 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     13.92   0.6  3 
 29 Johnson, Alexis              Johns Hopkin             13.95   0.5  4 
 30 Wesley, Brianna              Monmouth                 14.11   0.5  4 
 31 Siebert, Heather             Monmouth                 14.11   0.5  4 
 32 Barreto, Chelsea             Monmouth                 14.45   0.5  4 
 33 Akumah, Yorklin              CCNY                     14.56   0.6  3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Columbia               1:51.47  
  2 Moriarty, Jeff               Columbia               1:52.14  
  3 McPeak, Terence              La Salle               1:52.53  
  4 Oliver, Darryll              Penn                   1:53.95  
  5 Laratta, David               La Salle               1:54.38  
  6 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle               1:54.42  
  7 Finucane, James              Penn                   1:54.94  
  8 Harwood, Robert              Penn                   1:55.34  
  9 Modafferi, Vincent           St. Thomas A           1:55.48  
 10 Tansey, Liam                 Columbia               1:56.09  
 11 Grieco, Joe                  Delaware               1:56.82  
 12 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Merc           1:57.05  
 13 Townsend, James              Delaware               1:57.40  
 14 Fulton, Brian                Penn                   1:57.63  
 15 Jamieson, Carlos             unattached             1:57.79  
 16 Casey, Matt                  Columbia               1:58.13  
 17 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               1:58.14  
 18 Miller, Matt                 Salisbury              1:58.91  
 19 Cordivari, Trevor            Penn                   1:59.87  
 20 Galllion, Michael            Howard                 2:00.05  
 21 Kubiak, Joe                  Gwynedd-Merc           2:00.35  
 22 Knabb, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin           2:00.51  
 23 Hyland, Steve                Johns Hopkin           2:00.57  
 24 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   2:02.20  
 25 Anderson, Ryan               St. Joseph's           2:02.43  
 26 Price, Hamadi                Howard                 2:03.11  
 27 Fenimore, Ryan               St. Joseph's           2:03.15  
 28 Gentles, Peter               Howard                 2:03.27  
 29 Alston, Henry                Lincoln (Pa.           2:03.46  
 30 Sihelnik, Stephen            Johns Hopkin           2:03.60  
 31 Nicolas, Garvenchy           St. Thomas A           2:03.63  
 32 Morris, Joe                  La Salle               2:03.69  
 33 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                  2:03.71  
 34 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas A           2:03.98  
 35 Tranchitella, Mike           Gwynedd-Merc           2:03.99  
 36 Deminne, Kevin               Salisbury              2:04.39  
 37 Franklin, Jerod              Howard                 2:04.46  
 38 Lukens, Bruce                Monmouth               2:04.54  
 39 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                  2:04.56  
 40 Fronczkowski, Anthony        Salisbury              2:04.66  
 41 Hoxworth, Ryan               Rowan                  2:04.94  
 42 Symons, Zach                 Salisbury              2:04.99  
 43 Lampart, Kyle                St. Joseph's           2:05.85  
 44 Press, Ben                   Johns Hopkin           2:06.42  
 45 Wells, Bill                  unattached             2:08.64  
 46 Rodney, Shodan               CCNY                   2:10.61  
 47 Passalaqua, Joe              Delaware               2:16.51  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jackie               Columbia               2:14.26  
  2 McCray, Adrianne             Penn                   2:16.42  
  3 Prettyman, Lindsay           Delaware               2:17.40  
  4 Shelton, Maggie              Johns Hopkin           2:18.90  
  5 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle               2:20.28  
  6 Gispert, Emily               Delaware               2:20.79  
  7 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               2:21.58  
  8 Cummings, Cassie             Johns Hopkin           2:22.58  
  9 Brooks, Karim                La Salle               2:24.76  
 10 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           2:24.93  
 11 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   2:25.67  
 12 Catenacci, Allison           Rowan                  2:26.86  
 13 Sellman, Regina              Gwynedd-Merc           2:27.16  
 14 Fuller, Hannah               St. Joseph's           2:27.31  
 15 Ferguson, Marie              Johns Hopkin           2:27.38  
 16 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas A           2:27.50  
 17 Shaw, Elizabeth              Towson                 2:27.63  
 18 Brown, Jordan                Penn                   2:27.73  
 19 Lawrence, Claire             Salisbury              2:27.86  
 20 McCloskey, Danielle          Gwynedd-Merc           2:28.45  
 21 Felicetti, Marissa           Monmouth               2:28.66  
 22 keegan, chelsea              Holy Family            2:30.40  
 23 Welsh, Liz                   St. Joseph's           2:32.03  
 24 McGrainer, Nicole            Towson                 2:32.68  
 25 German, Candice              Howard                 2:34.07  
 26 Barrett, Aryn                Towson                 2:34.18  
 27 O'Neill, Paige               St. Joseph's           2:34.40  
 28 Ward, Rachel                 Towson                 2:35.90  
 29 Jackson, Brittany            Howard                 2:36.13  
 30 Anderson, Stephanie          Lincoln (Pa.           2:40.13  
 31 Brown, Hannah                St. Joseph's           2:41.26  
 32 Sewell, Tynisha              Lincoln (Pa.           2:48.69  
 33 Woodruff, Amelia             Howard                 2:59.04  
 34 Dixon, Gabrielle             CCNY                   3:26.34  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carey, Tim                   Penn                     52.44   1 
  2 Beebe, Cory                  unattached               53.75   1 
  3 McAlister, Tory              Howard                   55.49   1 
  4 Simkins, Jeremy              Delaware                 56.28   2 
  5 Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle                 56.48   2 
  6 Neason, Taylor               Penn                     56.49   1 
  7 Henderson, DeAndre           Howard                   57.09   3 
  8 Ayling, Patrick              La Salle                 57.38   1 
  9 Cannonier, Tarem             Lincoln (Pa.             57.44   1 
 10 Stroman, Jewerl              Howard                   57.73   2 
 11 Clarke, Brandon              La Salle                 57.87   3 
 12 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     57.98   2 
 13 Bradley, Benjamin            Rowan                    58.22   2 
 14 Barbadoro, Jake              Monmouth                 58.94   3 
 15 Moreno, Devin                Salisbury                59.59   4 
 16 Torres, Chris                Salisbury              1:00.11   4 
 17 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   1:00.91   3 
 18 Marshall, Rishawn            Salisbury              1:02.54   4 
 19 Weathers, Justin             Lincoln (Pa.           1:04.43   4 
 20 Asbury, Jordan               Lincoln (Pa.           1:05.00   3 
 21 McDermott, Christopher       CCNY                   1:10.29   4 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                 1:02.53   1 
  2 Cooper, Kinyata              Howard                 1:05.35   1 
  3 Broady, Doriean              Howard                 1:06.02   1 
  4 Miles, Leslie                Towson                 1:07.73   1 
  5 Mikkilineni, Anita           Johns Hopkin           1:08.19   2 
  6 Osborne, Danielle            St. Joseph's           1:09.05   2 
  7 Petroski, Ashlee             Rowan                  1:09.62   1 
  8 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware               1:09.86   3 
  9 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                 1:09.87   2 
 10 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle               1:10.85   1 
 11 Sickler, Erica               Delaware               1:11.65   2 
 12 Greer, Mia                   St. Joseph's           1:11.67   4 
 13 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.           1:12.64   2 
 14 Greissinger, Alex            Salisbury              1:12.76   4 
 15 Williams, Saba Battles       La Salle               1:12.92   3 
 16 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin           1:13.62   3 
 17 Wesley, Brianna              Monmouth               1:15.29   3 
 18 Barreto, Chelsea             Monmouth               1:15.85   3 
 19 Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                   1:23.59   4 
 20 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                   1:34.90   4 
 -- Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                        DQ   4 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Christopher        Howard                   21.63   0.4  1 
  2 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A             21.73   0.4  1 
  3 Odocha, Tochi                Howard                   22.02   0.4  1 
  4 Hyman, Dwayne                Cheyney                  22.19   0.4  1 
  5 Foley, Patrick               Penn                     22.24   0.4  1 
  6 Wilkinson, Andre             Lincoln (Pa.             22.24  -0.7  2 
  7 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware                 22.29   0.5  3 
  8 Donnelly, Colin              Penn                     22.43  -0.7  2 
  9 Clayton, Tyreece             Delaware                 22.51   0.5  3 
 10 Anderson, Keith              unattached               22.54  -0.7  2 
 11 Hornbuckle, Gerald           Lincoln (Pa.             22.71   0.5  3 
 12 Hill, Alan                   Penn                     22.84  -0.7  2 
 13 Kutchen, Tim                 Delaware                 22.84   0.5  3 
 14 Brown, Jerome                La Salle                 22.86   1.0  4 
 15 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A             22.89   0.5  3 
 16 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 22.89   1.0  4 
 17 Madu, Tobe                   Johns Hopkin             22.90   1.0  4 
 18 Rawls, Marcus                Rowan                    22.97   0.5  3 
 19 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     23.05  -0.7  2 
 20 Keels, Allante               Penn                     23.13  -0.7  2 
 21 Lau, Christopher             St. Joseph's             23.15   0.3  5 
 22 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas A             23.15   1.0  4 
 23 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     23.16   1.0  4 
 24 Akinawo, Godson              unattached               23.20  -0.7  2 
 25 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             23.23   1.0  4 
 26 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.25   0.3  5 
 27 Adedeji, Jacob               Salisbury                23.25   0.5  3 
 28 Bartolotta, John             Johns Hopkin             23.42   0.3  5 
 29 Morgan, Kevin                Lincoln (Pa.             23.65   0.3  5 
 30 Snyder, Derrick              Salisbury                23.70   1.0  4 
 31 Johnson, Fiifi               CCNY                     24.26   1.0  4 
 32 Vallery, James               Cheyney                  24.66   0.4  1 
 33 Barnes, Marcus               Salisbury                24.90   0.3  5 
 34 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris      Gwynedd-Merc             25.19   0.3  5 
 35 Bruno, O'Neil                CCNY                     26.46   0.3  5 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria             Delaware                 24.29   0.3  1 
  2 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     24.95   0.5  2 
  3 Dupiche, Nijah               Delaware                 25.34   0.3  1 
  4 Strother, Kali               Penn                     25.44   0.3  1 
  5 Cox, Kristi                  Delaware                 25.53   0.5  2 
  6 Hollis, Asia                 Delaware                 25.60   0.5  2 
  7 Taylor, Christiana           unattached               25.62   0.3  1 
  8 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   25.67   0.3  1 
  9 Thomas, Zahra                Howard                   25.68   1.3  4 
 10 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                   25.76   0.5  2 
 11 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     25.88   0.5  2 
 12 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                  26.04   0.3  1 
 13 Thorpe, Keishia              unattached               26.12   0.3  1 
 14 Glover, Symone               Howard                   26.14  -0.3  3 
 15 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   26.21   1.3  4 
 16 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           Rowan                    26.29   1.3  4 
 17 Smith, Alison                Johns Hopkin             26.49   0.5  2 
 18 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     26.52  -0.3  3 
 19 Jones, Kyla                  La Salle                 26.58  -0.3  3 
 20 McCoy, Diamond               Holy Family              26.75   1.3  4 
 21 Tolson, Kara                 Salisbury                26.81   0.5  2 
 22 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 26.86  -0.3  3 
 23 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    27.08  -0.3  3 
 24 Martin, Shemika              Towson                   27.13   1.3  4 
 25 Flagg, Jasmen                CCNY                     27.17  -0.3  3 
 26 Amis, Atiya                  Holy Family              27.41  -2.3  6 
 27 Brownlee, Beverlee           Rowan                    27.43   1.9  5 
 28 Lyons, Taylor                Lincoln (Pa.             27.53   1.9  5 
 29 Nurse, Kimberly              Lincoln (Pa.             27.73   1.9  5 
 30 Brown, Lauren                Gwynedd-Merc             27.74   1.9  5 
 31 Handy, Whitney               Salisbury                27.81   1.3  7 
 32 Lynch, Christalee            Cheyney                  27.87   1.3  7 
 33 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             27.93   1.3  4 
 34 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkin             27.97   1.9  5 
 35 Ryan, Chloe                  Johns Hopkin             28.02  -2.3  6 
 36 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.             28.02   1.9  5 
 37 Aikens, Kiana                La Salle                 28.14   1.3  4 
 38 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's             28.22  -2.3  6 
 39 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     28.26   1.3  4 
 40 Reid, Abigail                Howard                   28.36  -0.3  3 
 41 Johnson, Alexis              Johns Hopkin             28.50  -2.3  6 
 42 Donnelly, Courtney           Salisbury                28.80   1.9  5 
 43 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                 29.13   1.3  7 
 44 Siebert, Heather             Monmouth                 29.41  -2.3  6 
 45 Akumah, Yorklin              CCNY                     31.11   1.3  7 
 46 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     31.66   1.9  5 
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn  'B'                                           7:47.06  
  2 Penn  'A'                                           7:49.01  
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    8:07.96  
  4 Penn  'C'                                           8:10.66  
  5 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:10.92  
  6 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  8:15.28  
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:49.83  
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           9:37.68  
  2 Towson  'A'                                         9:43.33  
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:50.61  
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          9:53.27  
  5 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 10:26.99  
  6 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                 10:36.83  
  7 Rowan  'B'                                         10:43.03  
  8 Delaware  'A'                                      10:53.88  
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lang, Brian                  unattached            14:59.52  
  2 Vido, Michael                Penn                  15:02.82  
  3 Jackson, Ryan                Salisbury             15:06.61  
  4 Wasnetsky, Chris             unattached            15:11.41  
  5 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                  15:13.96  
  6 Bowden, Michael              La Salle              15:16.85  
  7 Coles, Raymond               La Salle              15:21.64  
  8 Galasso, Aidan               Delaware              15:23.22  
  9 Black, Josh                  Penn                  15:27.22  
 10 Seawell, Trent               Salisbury             15:39.27  
 11 Harrison, Aaron              Howard                15:41.11  
 12 Fitzgerald, John             Salisbury             15:43.45  
 13 Dickson, George              Penn                  15:44.93  
 14 Santillo, Austin             Penn                  15:45.92  
 15 Cheng, Derek                 Johns Hopkin          15:46.27  
 16 O'Brian, Mike                Delaware              15:47.23  
 17 Yen, Andrew                  Johns Hopkin          15:53.00  
 18 Terebey, Jeff                Rowan                 15:54.69  
 19 Rooke, Tyler                 Gwynedd-Merc          15:57.03  
 20 Bonnevie, Edward             Delaware              15:59.12  
 21 Bohenek, Jason               Scranton              16:10.63  
 22 Berstler Jr., Stephen        Salisbury             16:14.08  
 23 Bossbaly, Stefan             Scranton              16:17.24  
 24 Forde, Kevin                 unattached            16:21.17  
 25 Kisley, Nick                 Johns Hopkin          16:26.69  
 26 Guo, Yufeng                  Johns Hopkin          16:31.69  
 27 Hoffman, Stephen             Rowan                 16:35.04  
 28 Dalzell, Dakota              Monmouth              16:38.79  
 29 Mulligan, Kevin              Monmouth              16:51.20  
 30 Willcox, Matt                Scranton              17:04.25  
 
Event 25  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:17.34   1 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:21.77   1 
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       3:23.93   2 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:24.17   2 
  5 CCNY  'A'                                           3:26.98   2 
  6 Howard  'A'                                         3:27.25   1 
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:29.72   2 
  8 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:29.87   2 
  9 Rowan  'B'                                          3:30.74   3 
 10 Salisbury  'B'                                      3:33.11   3 
 11 Cheyney  'A'                                        3:45.66   1 
 12 Salisbury  'C'                                      3:46.08   3 
 13 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                  3:47.05   1 
 14 CCNY  'B'                                           3:49.69   3 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'B'                                  DQ   2  uniform 3:52.80
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                            DQ   3  uniform 3:37.10
 -- Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                       DQ   1  uniform violation
 -- Monmouth  'B'                                            DQ   3  uniform 3:45.51
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:51.48   1 
  2 Howard  'A'                                         3:54.93   1 
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:58.72   1 
  4 Delaware  'C'                                       4:02.22   2 
  5 Penn  'B'                                           4:03.54   1 
  6 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:08.27   1 
  7 Rowan  'A'                                          4:10.93   1 
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:12.33   2 
  9 Penn  'C'                                           4:12.95   1 
 10 Cheyney  'A'                                        4:16.74   2 
 11 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:23.30   2 
 12 Monmouth  'A'                                       4:40.66   2 
 -- CCNY  'A'                                                DQ   2  uniform violation
 -- Salisbury  'A'                                           DQ   2  uniform (4:11.22)
 
Event 27  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schwendtner, Jim             Delaware                54.78m     179-09 
      53.44m  54.62m  54.08m  54.78m      
  2 Elardo, Vincent              unattached              54.50m     178-10 
      FOUL  53.13m  FOUL  54.50m      
  3 Whitesel, Connor             Delaware                53.03m     174-00 
      52.51m  53.03m  51.37m  FOUL      
  4 Braunagel, Ryan              Delaware                50.34m     165-02 
      47.28m  48.05m  49.40m  50.34m      
  5 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury               45.12m     148-00 
      45.12m  43.25m  43.23m  FOUL      
  6 Engel, Chris                 Delaware                43.67m     143-03 
      42.17m  43.67m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Boyukliev, Radoslov          CCNY                    31.49m     103-04 
      31.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Pierre-Louis, Ermic          CCNY                    17.77m      58-04 
      17.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Miller, Aaron                CCNY                     8.20m      26-11 
      8.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                42.72m     140-02 
      42.72m  41.87m  FOUL  41.48m      
  2 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    42.12m     138-02 
      42.12m  FOUL  41.14m  40.01m      
  3 Reigles, Melissa             Monmouth                41.15m     135-00 
      FOUL  35.29m  39.94m  41.15m      
  4 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury               38.49m     126-03 
      37.16m  38.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 DeVirgilio, Allyson          Monmouth                38.39m     125-11 
      38.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth                36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                36.70m     120-05 
      36.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Defnet, Holly                Salisbury               35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Jensen, Rachel               Delaware                32.03m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.03m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   31.89m     104-07 
      31.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   30.99m     101-08 
      FOUL  30.99m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Coulson, Kelly               Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              unattached              16.94m   55-07.00 
      16.94m  16.62m  FOUL  16.75m      
  2 Viotto, John                 Delaware                15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.23m  15.36m  15.05m  15.48m      
  3 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware                14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.77m  14.29m  14.64m  14.79m      
  4 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.56m  14.38m  14.08m  13.92m      
  6 Alexander, Nick              Delaware                14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.29m  14.12m  14.46m  13.78m      
  7 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    14.41m   47-03.50 
      13.64m  14.41m  13.89m  13.39m      
  8 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury               13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.35m  13.42m  13.74m      
  9 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkin            13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.63m  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  12.57m  13.12m  FOUL      
 11 McMurdo, Matt                Salisbury               12.81m   42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Boyukliev, Radoslov          CCNY                    12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.53m  FOUL      
 13 Farelli, John                Delaware                12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.07m  FOUL      
 14 Milazzo, Trevor              St. Thomas A            10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    10.16m   33-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.16m  PASS      
 16 Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin             9.70m   31-10.00 
      FOUL  9.70m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Miller, Aaron                CCNY                     8.45m   27-08.75 
      8.45m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 18 Pierre-Louis, Ermic          CCNY                     8.19m   26-10.50 
      8.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea               Salisbury               12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.52m  11.49m  12.42m  12.20m      
  2 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  12.07m  12.25m      
  3 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.56m  11.91m  11.48m  11.96m      
  4 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL      
  5 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            11.64m   38-02.25 
      10.84m  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL      
  7 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Sanni, Rachel                Howard                  10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Campbell, Kasey              Lincoln (Pa.            10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.40m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth                10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Reigles, Melissa             Monmouth                10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            10.00m   32-09.75 
      FOUL  10.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Alexander, Haley             La Salle                 9.83m   32-03.00 
      FOUL  9.83m  PASS  PASS       
 16 Dinkins, Laniqua             Lincoln (Pa.             9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.31m      
 17 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                    9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.             8.92m   29-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.92m  FOUL      
 19 moore, arielle               Rowan                    8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Coulson, Kelly               Monmouth                 8.56m   28-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.56m      
 21 Durr, Ashley                 Lincoln (Pa.             8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                     8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin             8.06m   26-05.50 
      FOUL  8.06m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Akinbowale, Ibijoke          Cheyney                  7.08m   23-02.75 
      FOUL  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Lacaya, Estephanie           Cheyney                  5.84m   19-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m  FOUL      
 27 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  5.53m  PASS  PASS      
 28 Jerome, Dominique            CCNY                     4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.27m  PASS  PASS      
 -- Seiber, PaReesha             Howard                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Viotto, John                 Delaware                47.55m     156-00 
      43.53m  FOUL  FOUL  47.55m      
  2 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    46.94m     154-00 
      FOUL  46.94m  44.27m  42.06m      
  3 Beach, Ryan                  Delaware                46.76m     153-05 
      46.76m  FOUL  FOUL  43.91m      
  4 Elardo, Vincent              UNAT-Monmout            45.95m     150-09 
      44.62m  45.95m  44.68m  FOUL      
  5 Farelli, John                Delaware                43.73m     143-06 
      41.98m  43.73m  41.21m  FOUL      
  6 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware                43.09m     141-04 
      40.42m  43.09m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Dragon, Tyler                Howard                  43.00m     141-01 
      41.12m  43.00m  41.54m  FOUL      
  8 Sand, Luke                   Johns Hopkin            42.44m     139-03 
      37.06m  40.97m  40.00m  42.44m      
  9 Alexander, Nick              Delaware                42.08m     138-01 
      40.70m  FOUL  40.94m  42.08m      
 10 Braunagel, Ryan              Delaware                39.58m     129-10 
      39.01m  FOUL  FOUL  39.58m      
 11 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury               39.31m     129-00 
      38.30m  39.31m  38.68m  38.30m      
 12 Lino, Ryan                   Johns Hopkin            37.44m     122-10 
      35.41m  FOUL  FOUL  37.44m      
 13 Swett, Keaton                Johns Hopkin            37.23m     122-02 
      33.76m  FOUL  37.23m  37.11m      
 14 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                36.78m     120-08 
      35.07m  FOUL  36.78m  FOUL      
 15 Boyukliev, Radoslov          CCNY                    33.18m     108-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.18m  FOUL      
 16 Milazzo, Trevor              St. Thomas A            25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Miller, Aaron                CCNY                    20.15m      66-01 
      20.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Pierre-Louis, Ermic          CCNY                    19.26m      63-02 
      19.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Hickman, Jonathan            Johns Hopkin              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Visconti, Frank              Rowan                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                40.47m     132-09 
      40.47m  FOUL  38.21m  40.36m      
  2 Kloc, Monica                 Monmouth                38.77m     127-02 
      38.77m  38.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    38.60m     126-08 
      37.38m  FOUL  38.60m  FOUL      
  4 Reigles, Melissa             Monmouth                37.76m     123-11 
      37.76m  FOUL  FOUL  36.14m      
  5 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  36.30m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                36.81m     120-09 
      36.15m  36.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Jensen, Rachel               Delaware                35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.98m  FOUL      
  8 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkin            33.69m     110-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.69m  FOUL      
  9 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   33.65m     110-05 
      33.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Johnson, Tempeste            Rowan                   32.33m     106-01 
      32.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    30.08m      98-08 
      30.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Hill, Denise                 Cheyney                 29.71m      97-06 
      29.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  29.18m      95-09 
      FOUL  29.18m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   28.30m      92-10 
      28.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury               26.46m      86-10 
      FOUL  26.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                25.69m      84-03 
      FOUL  25.69m  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Dinkins, Laniqua             Lincoln (Pa.            25.17m      82-07 
      25.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Malzbender, Katherine        Johns Hopkin            23.42m      76-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.42m      
 19 Carter, Andrea               Lincoln (Pa.            20.72m      68-00 
      20.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                    18.65m      61-02 
      18.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    15.41m      50-07 
      FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    59.33m     194-08  corrected 4/5
      59.33m  53.59m  54.69m  54.43m      
  2 Iafrate, Steven              Rowan                   58.29m     191-03 
      55.04m  58.29m  57.97m  57.05m      
  3 McMurdo, Matt                Salisbury               53.52m     175-07 
      FOUL  53.52m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Carmichael, Joseph           Rowan                   49.61m     162-09 
      49.61m  FOUL  FOUL  49.15m      
  5 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware                49.21m     161-05 
      46.18m  FOUL  FOUL  49.21m      
  6 Kinkler, Daniel              Delaware                46.41m     152-03 
      46.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Borgmann, Greg               Gwynedd-Merc            44.79m     146-11 
      44.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Langianese, Colton           Monmouth                44.69m     146-07 
      44.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Gerner, Nick                 Johns Hopkin            43.61m     143-01 
      FOUL  43.61m  FOUL  PASS      
 10 Baron, Scott                 Rowan                   43.46m     142-07 
      43.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Senick, Vince                La Salle                41.84m     137-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.84m  PASS       
 12 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    35.37m     116-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.37m      
 13 Miller, Aaron                CCNY                    29.79m      97-09 
      29.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                    22.95m      75-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.95m      
 15 Roberts, Vincent             CCNY                    22.05m      72-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.05m  FOUL      
 
Event 34  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  36.62m  38.12m  39.35m      
  2 Seamon, Jillian              Delaware                39.59m     129-11 
      34.35m  36.26m  37.64m  39.59m      
  3 Tavik, Chelsea               Salisbury               38.14m     125-01 
      FOUL  38.14m  FOUL  34.50m      
  4 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkin            37.10m     121-09 
      36.35m  36.21m  37.10m  35.42m      
  5 Abernathy, Norell            Howard                  33.81m     110-11 
      32.14m  FOUL  33.81m  FOUL      
  6 Dores, Sarah                 Rowan                   32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Shirley, Melissa             Towson                  29.45m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.45m  FOUL      
  8 Campo, Vanessa               Monmouth                28.00m      91-10 
      28.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Knaub, Haley                 Monmouth                26.95m      88-05 
      26.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cheyney                 25.95m      85-02 
      25.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                    25.68m      84-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.68m      
 12 Amalfe, Stephanie            Johns Hopkin            23.84m      78-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.84m  FOUL      
 13 Lucas, Olivia                Johns Hopkin            22.18m      72-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.18m  FOUL      
 14 Alexander, Haley             La Salle                19.90m      65-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.90m  FOUL      
 -- Akumah, Yorklin              CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Charles, Janay               CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS      
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wosdowski, Neil              unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ordway, Shane                Delaware                J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Vallone, George              Delaware                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Passalaqua, Joe              Delaware                J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Timmons, Jason               Monmouth                J4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Diekewicz, Adam              Rowan                    4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Shober, Ross                 Delaware                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Zhao, Wesley                 Penn                        NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Scanameo, Kurt               Johns Hopkin                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Keenahan, Kevin              Johns Hopkin                NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Jasinski, Mike               La Salle                    NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Gorman, Seth                 La Salle                    NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hamscher, Brooke             Penn                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 crook, sam                   unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Petti, Emilee                Towson                      NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Riggs, Heleen                Monmouth                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Sahd, Adriane                Towson                      NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Davielle              Penn                        NH            
     3.05 3.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Benigno, Gina                Towson                      NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Pritchard, Breanna           Delaware                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkin                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Vill, Tracey                 Johns Hopkin                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Neville, Catherine           La Salle                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Ashcraft, Logan              Johns Hopkin                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aaron                Lincoln (Pa.             7.13m   2.7  23-04.75 
     7.13m(2.7) 6.75m(1.6) 7.11m(1.0) 6.97m(0.1)      
  2 Shober, Ross                 Delaware                 6.45m   0.3  21-02.00 
     6.44m(1.1) 6.45m(0.3) FOUL(2.3) 6.42m(0.3)      
  3 Poole, Kendall               Delaware                 6.41m   2.4  21-00.50 
     6.41m(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 6.40m(3.9) FOUL(1.3)      
  4 Lane, Brandon                Salisbury                6.40m   3.2  21-00.00 
     5.95m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 6.40m(3.2) FOUL(0.1)      
  5 Lisa, Mark                   Rowan                   J6.40m   2.2  21-00.00 
     5.58m(0.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.1) 6.40m(2.2)      
  6 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     6.37m   3.9  20-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5) 6.37m(3.9)      
  7 Herbert, Paul                Salisbury                6.12m   0.1  20-01.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 6.12m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5)      
  8 Adedeji, Jacob               Salisbury                6.09m   3.5  19-11.75 
     6.09m(3.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.4)      
  9 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     6.00m   1.7  19-08.25 
     6.00m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) PASS(-0.2) FOUL           
 10 Akinawo, Godson              unattached               5.80m   2.8  19-00.50 
     5.80m(2.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.7)      
 11 Lee, Jonathan                Johns Hopkin             5.63m   2.4  18-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL(-2.0) PASS(1.2) 5.63m(2.4)      
 12 Loccisano, Anthony           Delaware                 5.38m   1.3  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.3) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL      PASS(-2.0)      
 13 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's             5.35m  -0.5  17-06.75 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-3.1) 5.35m(-0.5) FOUL(4.1)      
 14 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     5.20m  -1.6  17-00.75 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.20m(-1.6) PASS           
 15 McDermott, Christopher       CCNY                     5.05m   2.4  16-07.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.05m(2.4) PASS      PASS           
 16 Roberts, Vincent             CCNY                     5.03m  -0.3  16-06.00 
     FOUL      5.03m(-0.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.7)      
 17 Armstrong, Tom               Johns Hopkin             4.32m   1.0  14-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.32m(1.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0)      
 -- To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.9)      
 -- Coleman, Marcus              La Salle                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.9)      
 -- Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.7)      
 -- Harriger, Nathan             Penn                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.1)      
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoukoni, Catherine          Penn                     5.77m   5.1  18-11.25 
     5.65m(0.9) 5.63m(0.3) 5.77m(5.1) 5.56m(2.4)      
  2 Best, Dominque               La Salle                 5.63m   0.6  18-05.75 
     5.36m(-0.3) 5.63m(0.6) PASS      5.56m(-0.2)      
  3 Taylor, Christiana           unattached               5.49m   0.9  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.9) 5.43m(0.7) 5.46m(2.5) 3.49m(0.1)      
  4 Putman, Leah                 Delaware                 5.28m   1.1  17-04.00 
     5.28m(1.1) 5.28m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.26m(1.3)      
  5 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    5.15m   0.9  16-10.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 5.15m(0.9)      
  6 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                   5.09m   2.4  16-08.50 
     4.79m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.09m(2.4) 5.05m(2.7)      
  7 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                    5.05m  -0.4  16-07.00 
     5.05m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS           
  8 Carty, Karissa               Delaware                 5.02m   3.0  16-05.75 
     4.64m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.02m(3.0) FOUL(1.7)      
  9 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 5.00m   1.5  16-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.2) 5.00m(1.5)      
 10 Horton, Dontranika           Howard                   4.93m   1.4  16-02.25 
     FOUL(3.5) 4.93m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.8)      
 11 Ruppel, Genevieve            St. Joseph's             4.92m   1.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.92m(1.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3)      
 12 Jones, Briana                Howard                   4.91m   0.6  16-01.50 
     4.91m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.4)      
 13 Maloney, Kelsey              Johns Hopkin             4.71m   3.2  15-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.71m(3.2) FOUL(0.5) PASS(0.1)      
 14 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.             4.67m   2.1  15-04.00 
     4.67m(2.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.4)      
 15 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     4.65m  -1.7  15-03.25 
     4.65m(-1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 16 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin             4.64m   1.7  15-02.75 
     4.64m(1.7) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.9)      
 17 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     4.63m   1.0  15-02.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-2.1) 4.63m(1.0) PASS           
 18 Defnet, Holly                Salisbury                4.58m   2.2  15-00.50 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.6) 4.58m(2.2) FOUL(0.9)      
 19 Hunger, Samantha             Delaware                 4.53m   2.4  14-10.50 
     4.53m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.2)      
 20 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 4.51m   4.9  14-09.75 
     4.51m(4.9) FOUL(4.8) FOUL(0.3) PASS           
 21 Bartos, Laura                Johns Hopkin             4.46m   0.6  14-07.75 
     4.46m(0.6) PASS(-1.8) PASS(-0.3) PASS           
 22 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                     4.34m   2.3  14-03.00 
     4.34m(2.3) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(-1.2) PASS           
 23 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             4.06m   1.6  13-04.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.1) 4.06m(1.6) FOUL(1.4)      
 24 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     4.02m   0.3  13-02.25 
     4.02m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(3.7)      
 -- Whitfield, Ivana             Lincoln (Pa.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL      FOUL(2.0)      
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Brandon                Salisbury               13.88m   2.1  45-06.50 
     13.88m(2.1) 13.66m(2.2) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.1)      
  2 Carr, Efayomi                Penn                    13.85m   2.4  45-05.25 
     13.62m(2.2) 13.85m(2.4) 13.74m(4.2) PASS            
  3 Rosa, Benjamin               Howard                  13.43m   0.9  44-00.75 
     13.43m(0.9) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.5)      
  4 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    13.05m   0.8  42-09.75 
     FOUL(-2.6) 13.05m(0.8) PASS      PASS           
  5 Evans, Brendan               Johns Hopkin            12.95m  -0.4  42-06.00 
     12.78m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 12.95m(-0.4) FOUL(2.3)      
  6 James, Jarrett               Howard                  12.90m   0.2  42-04.00 
     12.90m(0.2) FOUL(5.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5)      
  7 Herbert, Paul                Salisbury               12.67m  -1.0  41-07.00 
     12.67m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-1.0)      
  8 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                    12.49m  -0.6  40-11.75 
     12.49m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS           
  9 Haynes, Damion               Howard                  12.29m   0.1  40-04.00 
     12.29m(0.1) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.1)      
 10 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                 12.21m  -0.1  40-00.75 
     12.21m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.4)      
 11 Watson, DaShawn              Cheyney                 11.87m  -2.9  38-11.50 
     11.87m(-2.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.7) PASS           
 12 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                    11.79m   2.7  38-08.25 
     11.79m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS           
 13 Burton, Darnell              Cheyney                 11.76m   0.5  38-07.00 
     11.76m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.0) PASS           
 -- To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.7) PASS      PASS           
 -- Parkins, Robert              Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.9) FOUL(2.4)      
 -- Lee, Jonathan                Johns Hopkin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(3.4)      
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoukoni, Catherine          Penn                    12.19m   2.3  40-00.00 
     11.81m(1.0) 11.96m(0.5) 11.96m(1.9) 12.19m(2.3)      
  2 Horton, Dontranika           Howard                  11.50m   0.3  37-08.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(3.7) 11.50m(0.3)      
  3 Hunger, Samantha             Delaware                10.96m   3.5  35-11.50 
     10.34m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 10.96m(3.5) FOUL(-2.7)      
  4 Carlson, Jessica             Rowan                   10.94m   1.4  35-10.75 
     10.94m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.4)      
  5 Jones, Briana                Howard                  10.60m   1.4  34-09.50 
     10.60m(1.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4) PASS           
  6 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  10.48m   2.3  34-04.75 
     10.48m(2.3) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8)      
  7 Carty, Karissa               Delaware                10.41m   2.0  34-02.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 10.41m(2.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-2.1)      
  8 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                10.36m   0.9  34-00.00 
     10.36m(0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.1)      
  9 Defnet, Holly                Salisbury               10.19m   1.3  33-05.25 
     10.19m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(-0.6)      
 10 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    10.03m   2.5  32-11.00 
     10.03m(2.5) FOUL(-0.3) PASS      PASS           
 11 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkin             9.87m  -2.5  32-04.75 
     9.87m(-2.5) FOUL(1.5) PASS      PASS           
 12 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.             9.78m  -1.3  32-01.00 
     FOUL(-5.0) 9.78m(-1.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.7)      
 13 Ward, Becky                  Johns Hopkin             9.27m   2.5  30-05.00 
     9.27m(2.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.9)      
 14 Lavell, Emily                Johns Hopkin             9.04m  -1.5  29-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 9.04m(-1.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.1)      
 15 Ruger, Heather               CCNY                     9.03m   1.6  29-07.50 
     9.03m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS           
 16 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     9.00m   3.4  29-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2) 9.00m(3.4)      
 -- Diallo, Houssainatou         CCNY                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS           
 -- Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.2)      
 
Event 41  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.14 2.19 2.24 
        P    P    O    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Louis, Josue                 unattached               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bartlett, Jake               Monmouth                    NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Rodriguez, Julio             Monmouth                    NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                       NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Harriger, Nathan             Penn                        NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Loccisano, Anthony           Delaware                    NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Roberts, Vincent             CCNY                        NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Holland, Vaughn              Howard                      NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Rosa, Benjamin               Howard                      NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 
Event 42  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Judge, Kristen               Penn                     1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Lee, Tiffani                 Cheyney                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Gray, Briana                 Delaware                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  4 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  4 Kustera, megan               Rowan                    1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Allison               St. Joseph's            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Taylor, Christiana           unattached              J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Meade, Devin                 Johns Hopkin                NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                       NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
Geico
The Inquirer
PNC Bank
Milk
Independence Blue Cross
Chili's
Coke Zero
Home Team IBC
Dunkin Donuts
Coke Zero
Bank of America
Geico