QFS - Regular
ILDN Early Bird Promo
 

Licensed to University of Pennsylvania  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2010 05:58 PM
              University of Pennsylvania Invitational - 4/3/2010               
                                Franklin Field                                 
                                   Phila, PA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gervais, Brandi              Towson                17:51.05  
  2 Boland, Collen               La Salle              17:56.45  
  3 Tranchitella, Alycia         Gwynedd-Merc          18:01.66  
  4 Ogden, Katie                 Towson                18:14.80  
  5 Grant, Caroline              La Salle              18:16.16  
  6 Thomas, Tamica               Maryland-Eas          18:26.84  
  7 White, Ashlee                Rowan                 18:29.23  
  8 Deinert, Katherine           Delaware              18:31.22  
  9 Warfield, Lindsay            Towson                18:38.84  
 10 Steinman, Anna               Salisbury             18:45.76  
 11 Boland, Kathleen             La Salle              18:47.50  
 12 Dickson, Shayleigh           Penn                  19:03.10  
 13 Rosenbaum, Sheera            Haverford             19:09.81  
 14 McMahon, Kara                Haverford             19:14.57  
 15 LaFergola, Stephanie         Delaware              19:15.18  
 16 Powell, Emily                Salisbury             19:17.78  
 17 Klinges, Katherine           Gwynedd-Merc          19:24.13  
 18 Hammonds, Emily              Salisbury             19:28.73  
 19 Berge, Masha                 Salisbury             19:31.84  
 20 O'Mara, Laura                Rowan                 19:37.32  
 21 Guarini, Liz                 Rowan                 19:37.76  
 22 Shiavone, Nicole             La Salle              19:43.15  
 23 Blanco, Melanie              Towson                19:49.79  
 24 Matticola, Erica             Gwynedd-Merc          20:21.28  
 25 Trescher, Sarah              Juniata               21:03.80  
 26 McGrath, Meghan              Delaware              22:20.83  
 27 Dixon, Gabrielle             CCNY                  22:56.80  
 28 Polanco, Zuleyka             CCNY                  24:34.78  
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cawkwell, Philip             Penn                   9:26.78  
  2 Gellar, Kasey                La Salle               9:49.93  
  3 Barnard, Chris               Salisbury              9:52.59  
  4 Buell, Kevin                 La Salle               9:56.18  
  5 Kastoff, Mitch               Delaware               9:56.86  
  6 Tiernan, Sean                Farmingdale            9:58.60  
  7 Sufczynski, Chris            Salisbury             10:11.53  
  8 Donahue, Kevin               Juniata               10:36.75  
  9 Miluski, Tyler               Salisbury             10:49.49  
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peacock, Jenna               Rowan                 11:00.00  
  2 DiGregorio, Megan            Towson                11:02.25  
  3 Stinner, Becca               Salisbury             11:40.89  
  4 Jones, Lisa                  Rowan                 11:43.32  
  5 Peters, Samantha             St. Joseph's          11:59.98  
  6 Czohla, danielle             Rowan                 12:29.95  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    41.56  
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    42.53  
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                  44.03  
  4 Rowan  'A'                                            44.28  
  5 Delaware  'A'                                         44.98  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             46.50   1 
  2 Towson  'A'                                           48.21   1 
  3 La Salle  'A'                                         48.87   2 
  4 Penn  'B'                                             49.04   1 
  5 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                  49.11   2 
  6 Columbia  'A'                                         49.12   1 
  7 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                    49.17   1 
  8 Haverford  'A'                                        49.37   2 
  9 Rowan  'A'                                            49.88   1 
 10 Cheyney  'A'                                          50.57   1 
 11 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    50.69   1 
 12 Penn  'C'                                             50.99   2 
 -- CCNY  'A'                                                DQ   2  zone violation
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Columbia               3:55.82  
  2 Hays, Chris                  Columbia               3:56.02  
  3 Cunningham, Michael          Penn                   3:56.03  
  4 Weinstein, Jeff              Penn                   3:57.07  
  5 Kiley, Kevin                 Penn                   4:01.33  
  6 Tully, Alex                  unattached             4:01.63  
  7 Rickettes, Robert            La Salle               4:02.02  
  8 Weisbuch, Mike               Columbia               4:02.09  
  9 McDonnell, Christopher       Penn                   4:03.85  
 10 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   4:05.82  
 11 Lifson, Michael              Penn                   4:06.24  
 12 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                4:07.54  
 13 O' Connell, Phil             unattached             4:07.86  
 14 Daly, Sean                   Farmingdale            4:08.48  
 15 Kiley, Michael               Penn                   4:08.66  
 16 Miller, Matt                 Salisbury              4:09.69  
 17 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  4:10.11  
 18 Finn, Matthew                La Salle               4:10.98  
 19 Terebey, Jeff                Rowan                  4:14.45  
 20 Boccher, Travis              Salisbury              4:15.85  
 21 Williams, Sam                Juniata                4:17.56  
 22 Bailey, Matthew              Juniata                4:18.48  
 23 Skarda, Tim                  Salisbury              4:19.99  
 24 Rooke, Tyler                 Cabrini                4:20.66  
 25 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   4:20.96  
 26 Fitzpatrick, Thomas          unattached             4:22.32  
 27 Breen, Nick                  La Salle               4:23.96  
 28 Schmitt, Steve               Juniata                4:25.26  
 29 Foudos, Louis                unattached             4:26.99  
 30 Birchmeier, Ryan             St. Joseph's           4:27.67  
 31 Shifler, Ryan                Salisbury              4:27.78  
 32 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   4:35.73  
 33 Kashem, Zisan                CCNY                   4:36.24  
 34 Esprit, Emson                CCNY                   4:55.64  
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlin, Jesse                unattached             4:28.89  
  2 Rawls, Jen                   Rowan                  4:31.99  
  3 Anais, Cynthia               Maryland-Eas           4:35.51  
  4 Hand, Kellee                 Penn                   4:35.98  
  5 Kovach, Leslie               Penn                   4:37.77  
  6 Lee, Samantha                Columbia               4:43.69  
  7 Johnson, Michelle            Penn                   4:45.36  
  8 Powell, Megan                Penn                   4:46.97  
  9 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               4:47.60  
 10 Diacont, Margaret            Penn                   4:49.56  
 11 Weathers, Sally              Haverford              4:52.86  
 12 Griffith, Erika              Towson                 4:53.40  
 13 Finucane, Lena               St. Joseph's           4:53.88  
 14 Kalbian, Irene               Columbia               4:54.25  
 15 Dow, Hannah                  Penn                   4:54.33  
 16 Tully, Caitlin               Haverford              4:55.07  
 17 Crawley, Alex                Columbia               4:55.28  
 18 Faller, Laura                St. Joseph's           4:55.87  
 19 Tuttle, Mary                 Towson                 4:57.68  
 20 Bradley, Brittni             Towson                 4:57.69  
 21 Barnett, Lisa                Penn                   4:59.07  
 22 Alva, Pamela                 La Salle               4:59.88  
 23 Davis, Kaia                  Haverford              5:03.29  
 24 Humprey, Rachel              Penn                   5:03.55  
 25 Doharty, Raneeka             Rowan                  5:05.86  
 26 Catenacci, Allison           Rowan                  5:06.76  
 27 Mullen, Alyssa               La Salle               5:06.81  
 28 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata                5:09.48  
 29 Shank, Kaitlyn               Haverford              5:12.67  
 30 Royds, Alivia                Rowan                  5:13.62  
 31 Koenig, Jessica              Juniata                5:14.05  
 32 Croucher, Jamie              Haverford              5:14.54  
 33 McKenzie, Hannah             Towson                 5:15.21  
 34 Potter, Rachael              Haverford              5:15.43  
 35 Tollett, Liz                 Salisbury              5:16.80  
 36 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata                5:17.18  
 37 DiVenere, Jessica            La Salle               5:19.50  
 38 Musumeci, Jennifer           Salisbury              5:22.16  
 39 Bonilla, Melissa             Farmingdale            5:22.62  
 40 Gedney, Allie                Delaware               5:25.44  
 41 Hoffman, Casey               Juniata                5:34.36  
 42 Adejare, Derin               Penn                   5:38.45  
 43 Moore, Jhanna                CCNY                   5:43.16  
 44 Schaefer, Rachel             Delaware               6:10.97  
 45 Polanco, Zuleyka             CCNY                   6:27.44  
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jermaine             unattached               14.42   1.6  1 
  2 Beebe, Cory                  Salisbury                14.82   1.6  1 
  3 Carey, Tim                   Penn                     14.88   1.6  1 
  4 Sinclair, Jeremy             Penn                     14.97   1.6  1 
  5 Barry, Seck                  unattached               14.99   1.6  1 
  6 Gauntt, Kevin                Rowan                    15.09   1.6  1 
  7 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                  15.52   0.7  2 
  8 Chance, Ryan                 Widener                  15.56   1.6  1 
  9 Brown, Steven                Farmingdale              15.57   0.7  2 
 10 Briscoe, Quentin             Salisbury                16.08   0.7  2 
 11 Breya, TJ                    Juniata                  16.24   0.7  2 
 12 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     16.61   0.7  2 
 13 Bradley, Benjamin            Rowan                    16.77   0.7  2 
 -- Tingue, Alex                 Delaware                   DNF   0.7  2 
 -- Smith, Vinny                 Juniata                    DNF   0.7  2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Ashley                Towson                   13.85  +0.0  1 
  2 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                  13.99  +0.0  1 
  3 Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia                 14.56  +0.0  1 
  4 Madison, Paige               Penn                     14.65  +0.0  1 
  5 Salke, Katie                 Towson                   14.94  +0.0  1 
  6 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                   15.01  +0.0  1 
  7 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  15.38   1.2  2 
  8 Leach, Ebone                 Towson                   15.38  +0.0  1 
  9 Pollock, Seneman             Maryland-Eas             15.40  +0.0  1 
 10 Nesbett, Jacqueline          Rowan                    15.42  +0.0  3 
 11 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale              15.61   1.2  2 
 12 Johnson, Rose                Rowan                    15.75   1.2  2 
 13 Berger, Tiffani              Gwynedd-Merc             15.97   1.2  2 
 14 Miller, Mara                 Haverford                16.14  +0.0  3 
 15 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     16.67   1.2  2 
 16 Olszewski, Tracey            La Salle                 16.80   1.2  2 
 17 Talyor, Amy                  Salisbury                17.08  +0.0  3 
 18 Carbone, Heather             Rowan                    17.32  +0.0  3 
 19 Zarek, Nicole                Farmingdale              17.33  +0.0  3 
 20 Zyzak, Amanda                Salisbury                18.06  +0.0  3 
 21 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     19.29  +0.0  3 
 22 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cheyney                  19.90  +0.0  3 
 23 Campbell, Glennisha          Cheyney                  19.94   1.2  2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fothergill, Allodin          Maryland-Eas             47.29   1 
  2 Brown, Tyquan                Delaware Sta             47.77   1 
  3 Vallery, James               Cheyney                  47.91   1 
  4 McKean, Ben                  Penn                     48.30   1 
  5 Anderson, Keith              US Elite T&F             48.75   2 
  6 Hyman, Dwayne                Cheyney                  48.75   1 
  7 Keels, Allante               Penn                     49.11   1 
  8 Mark, Mike                   Columbia                 49.23   2 
  9 Moore, Paul                  Salisbury                49.43   3 
 10 Jones-Burden, Paul           Maryland-Eas             49.54   1 
 11 Benton, Cory                 Columbia                 49.63   3 
 12 Mason, Todd                  Lincoln (Pa.             49.78   2 
 13 Hollomon, Justin             Columbia                 49.83   2 
 14 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Merc             49.88   2 
 15 Lint, David                  Penn                     49.91   2 
 16 Rosenthal, Brian             Penn                     49.93   3 
 17 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     50.11   3 
 18 Maxwell, Jayce               Rowan                    50.23   4 
 19 Foley, Patrick               Penn                     50.46   2 
 20 Hall, Samar                  Farmingdale              50.48   4 
 21 Vaughan, David               CCNY                     50.86   4 
 22 Dolhancryk, Nick             Widener                  51.15   4 
 23 Purdue, Taylor               Rowan                    51.66   6 
 24 Howard, Rashon               La Salle                 51.67   5 
 25 McPhaul, TJ                  Salisbury                51.77   4 
 26 Benedetto, Mark              Widener                  51.97   5 
 27 Carelli, John                Penn                     52.17   6 
 28 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                    52.17   4 
 29 Maxwell, Andrew              La Salle                 52.24   3 
 30 Innocent, Robert             Widener                  52.29   6 
 31 Myslinski, Kevin             St. Joseph's             52.41   4 
 32 Gwen, Paul                   Cheyney                  52.52   5 
 33 Owen, James                  Farmingdale              52.92   5 
 34 Bandola, Marc                Widener                  53.07   6 
 35 Weir, Ray                    St. Joseph's             53.21   5 
 36 Kindell, Jason               Cheyney                  53.71   5 
 37 Dylik, Jake                  La Salle                 53.88   5 
 38 Shope, Alex                  Juniata                  53.96   6 
 39 Sandiford, David             Maryland-Eas             54.04   3 
 40 Esprit, Emson                CCNY                     54.36   6 
 41 Uwaga, Chiziterem            CCNY                   1:01.15   6 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Massarelli, Jamie            Penn                     55.64   1 
  2 Hawkins, Monique             Maryland-Eas             56.73   1 
  3 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                     57.62   1 
  4 Rembert, Kristina            Lincoln (Pa.             57.95   1 
  5 Boden, Christina             Towson                   58.10   1 
  6 Brown, Jordan                Penn                     58.89   1 
  7 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 59.01   1 
  8 Muneer, Amira                Rowan                    59.55   2 
  9 Scruggs, Danielle            Towson                   59.66   2 
 10 Brown, Jacqui                Columbia               1:00.39   1 
 11 Gallas, Melina               Maryland-Eas           1:00.42   2 
 12 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                1:01.33   3 
 13 Reamer, Ashley               Gwynedd-Merc           1:01.92   2 
 14 Mason, Tabitha               Gwynedd-Merc           1:02.22   2 
 15 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                1:02.58   3 
 16 Brownlee, Beverlee           Rowan                  1:02.60   2 
 17 Anderson, Stepanie           Lincoln (Pa.           1:03.49   3 
 18 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford              1:04.04   3 
 19 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   1:04.23   2 
 20 Mullane, Kelly               La Salle               1:08.83   3 
 21 Howser, Mary                 Juniata                1:09.61   3 
 22 Moore, Jhanna                CCNY                   1:11.26   3 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scott, Rushane               Lincoln (Pa.             10.62   0.6  1 
  2 Spriggs, Delannie            Salisbury                10.63   0.6  1 
  3 Bishop, Anthony              unattached               10.86   0.6  1 
  4 Hunter, Ronald               Cheyney                  11.00   0.6  1 
  5 Hill, Alan                   Penn                     11.02   0.6  1 
  5 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Merc             11.02   0.6  2 
  7 Ohayia, Chikezie             Columbia                 11.22   0.6  2 
  8 Wilkinson, Andre             Lincoln (Pa.             11.32   0.6  2 
  9 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             11.38   0.6  2 
 10 Irvin, Nathan                unattached               11.40  +0.0  3 
 11 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    11.40   0.6  2 
 12 Thomas, DeShaun              Farmingdale              11.45  +0.0  3 
 13 Robinson, Akeem              Lincoln (Pa.             11.48   0.6  1 
 14 Hackett, Kyle                Delaware                 11.51   0.6  2 
 15 Richardson, William          Cheyney                  11.55  +0.0  3 
 16 Thomas, James                La Salle                 11.60  +0.0  3 
 17 Barnes, Marquis              Maryland-Eas             11.64   0.6  2 
 18 High, Cordel                 Rowan                    11.81  +0.0  3 
 19 Affum, Yaw                   Farmingdale              11.82  -0.8  4 
 20 Lau, Christopher             St. Joseph's             11.92  -0.8  4 
 21 Brown, Jerome                La Salle                 11.96  +0.0  3 
 22 Torres, Chris                Salisbury                11.97  -0.8  4 
 23 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     12.21   0.6  2 
 24 Woods, Maurice               Cheyney                  12.26  +0.0  3 
 25 Simon, Darnell               CCNY                     12.63  -0.8  4 
 26 Black, Ross                  Juniata                  13.10  -0.8  4 
 27 Barry, Seck                  unattached               20.92   0.6  1 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     12.18   0.8  1 
  2 Onyeador, Nonyeren           Penn                     12.38  +0.0  2 
  2 McDougall, Renee             Penn                     12.38   0.8  1 
  4 Magee, Corine                Farmingdale              12.47   0.8  1 
  5 Graham, Jalessa              La Salle                 12.48   0.8  1 
  6 Meshey, Jill                 Towson                   12.49   0.8  1 
  7 Thorpe, Keisha               US Elite T&F             12.54   0.8  1 
  8 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     12.60  +0.0  2 
  9 Nwachukwu, Vivian            Towson                   12.60   0.8  1 
 10 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     12.76   1.2  3 
 11 Jones, Kyla                  La Salle                 12.77  +0.0  2 
 12 Allred, Kelly                Penn                     12.79  +0.0  2 
 13 Wade, Jennell                Maryland-Eas             12.81  +0.0  2 
 14 Henskath, Ellen              unattached               12.81  +0.0  2 
 15 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                12.93   1.2  3 
 16 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             12.94   0.8  1 
 17 Mosley, Sylvia               Rowan                    12.99   1.2  3 
 18 Distasio, Dezaray            Gwynedd-Merc             13.03  +0.0  2 
 19 Harrison, Erin               Gwynedd-Merc             13.03  +0.0  2 
 20 Welch, Zoe                   Haverford                13.13   1.2  3 
 21 Moore, Quinteria             Gwynedd-Merc             13.16   1.2  3 
 22 Metzler, Lindsey             Salisbury                13.18   1.2  3 
 23 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's             13.27   1.2  3 
 24 Reiss, Eliza                 Haverford                13.27   0.7  4 
 25 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford                13.42   0.7  4 
 26 Foreman, Lauren              Salisbury                13.42   0.7  4 
 27 Thomas, Tierra               Rowan                    13.75   0.7  4 
 28 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                   13.83   0.7  4 
 29 Francis, Kamala              Cheyney                  14.12   0.7  4 
 30 Mohammad, Lutfiyya           Cheyney                  14.52   1.2  3 
 31 Kulbacki, Skylar             Juniata                  14.93   0.7  4 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Darryll              Penn                   1:48.41  
  2 Coston, Matthew              Lincoln (Pa.           1:50.18  
  3 Laratta, David               La Salle               1:50.89  
  4 McPeak, Terence              La Salle               1:51.61  
  5 Palmer, Eddy                 Messiah                1:52.36  
  6 Bajulaiye, Akinyemi          Penn                   1:52.61  
  7 Geary, Dan                   Gwynedd-Merc           1:52.74  
  8 Casey, Matt                  Columbia               1:52.85  
  9 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle               1:54.00  
 10 O'Loughlin, John             Columbia               1:55.43  
 11 Tully, Alex                  unattached             1:55.61  
 12 Behnke, Adam                 Columbia               1:55.80  
 13 Thomas, Vincent              Lincoln (Pa.           1:55.93  
 14 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               1:55.95  
 15 Balenthin, Willi             Columbia               1:56.36  
 16 Sadeghipour, Kevin           Delaware               1:56.96  
 17 Stancil, Marquise            unattached             1:58.21  
 18 Manion, David                St. Joseph's           1:58.35  
 19 Klena, Nik                   Juniata                2:00.16  
 20 Darress, Russell             Farmingdale            2:00.45  
 21 Huddy, Nick                  Rowan                  2:00.79  
 22 Scrivano, Royce              St. Joseph's           2:00.86  
 23 Feigenberg, Robert           Penn                   2:01.02  
 24 Myers, TJ                    Salisbury              2:01.55  
 25 Pflueger, Michael            Gwynedd-Merc           2:01.88  
 26 Collier, Dan                 Rowan                  2:01.98  
 27 Acton, Jordan                Salisbury              2:02.03  
 28 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata                2:02.09  
 29 Lifson, Michael              Penn                   2:02.14  
 30 O' Connell, Phil             unattached             2:02.49  
 31 Deminne, Kevin               Salisbury              2:03.95  
 32 Glasnovich, Joe              St. Joseph's           2:04.80  
 33 Symons, Zach                 Salisbury              2:05.62  
 34 Lopez, Eddie                 Farmingdale            2:05.63  
 35 Terebey, Jeff                Rowan                  2:05.79  
 36 Simon, Darnell               CCNY                   2:06.54  
 37 Passalaqua, Joe              Delaware               2:08.36  
 38 Rooke, Tyler                 Cabrini                2:10.45  
 39 Esprit, Emson                CCNY                   2:11.67  
 40 Arcarola, George             St. Joseph's           2:15.86  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Eunice                Maryland-Eas           2:09.72  
  2 Aagenes, Anna                Penn                   2:11.81  
  3 Freeman, Bienna              Lincoln (Pa.           2:12.76  
  4 Fierras, Kellilyn            La Salle               2:14.65  
  5 Ducados, Emilie              Maryland-Eas           2:15.39  
  6 Benner, Maureen              La Salle               2:15.74  
  7 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               2:15.89  
  8 Salcido, Veronica            Penn                   2:16.05  
  9 Reilly, Trish                Columbia               2:16.11  
 10 Murphy, Camille              Columbia               2:16.63  
 11 McCray, Adrianne             Penn                   2:18.47  
 12 Keogh, Aileen                Haverford              2:19.61  
 13 Larose, Keishana             Lincoln (Pa.           2:20.94  
 14 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              2:20.99  
 15 McKnight, Courtney           La Salle               2:21.29  
 16 Abrams, Kenesha              Maryland-Eas           2:22.09  
 17 Thomas, Tamica               Maryland-Eas           2:23.78  
 18 Lawrence, Claire             Salisbury              2:24.03  
 19 Huynh, Christina             Rowan                  2:24.34  
 20 Finucane, Lena               St. Joseph's           2:24.73  
 21 Vogel, Laura                 Columbia               2:25.29  
 22 Weathers, Sally              Haverford              2:25.35  
 23 Atkins, Kim                  Delaware               2:26.44  
 24 Doharty, Raneeka             Rowan                  2:27.32  
 25 Hayden, Stephanie            Penn                   2:27.72  
 26 Welsh, Liz                   St. Joseph's           2:28.86  
 27 Riddle, Karen                Towson                 2:29.81  
 28 Keifer, Cara                 Haverford              2:30.30  
 29 Torres, Jess                 Delaware               2:30.48  
 30 Reh, Carissa                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:30.68  
 31 McQuillan, Megan             Juniata                2:31.33  
 32 Shank, Kaitlyn               Haverford              2:32.05  
 33 Gedney, Allie                Delaware               2:33.55  
 34 Bonilla, Melissa             Farmingdale            2:33.76  
 35 Davis, Kaia                  Haverford              2:37.13  
 36 Croucher, Jamie              Haverford              2:39.31  
 37 Butler, Diamond              Cheyney                2:43.11  
 38 Magerowski, Kerri            Juniata                2:44.65  
 39 Moore, Jhanna                CCNY                   2:49.81  
 40 Dixon, Gabrielle             CCNY                   2:56.07  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beebe, Cory                  Salisbury                51.28   1 
  2 Carey, Tim                   Penn                     51.35   1 
  3 Welter, Johan                Maryland-Eas             52.37   1 
  4 Cannonier, Tarem             unattached               52.90   1 
  5 Sinclair, Jeremy             Penn                     53.18   1 
  6 Laws, Alan                   Delaware Sta             53.41   1 
  7 Denis, Gregory               Farmingdale              55.41   3 
  8 Breya, TJ                    Juniata                  56.23   2 
  9 Puryear, Jerry               unattached               56.60   2 
 10 Gauntt, Kevin                Rowan                    57.10   3 
 11 Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle                 57.11   1 
 12 Brown, Steven                Farmingdale              57.54   2 
 13 Briscoe, Quentin             Salisbury                57.75   2 
 14 Bradley, Benjamin            Rowan                    57.79   3 
 15 Carlson, Kurt                Rowan                    57.84   3 
 16 Smith, Brian                 St. Joseph's             57.88   2 
 17 Andrew, William              Lincoln (Pa.             58.36   2 
 18 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     58.79   3 
 19 Marfut, Michael              Salisbury                59.28   2 
 20 Santiago, Jonathan           Delaware                 59.39   2 
 21 Clarke, Brandon              La Salle               1:01.61   3 
 22 Smith, Vinny                 Juniata                1:04.97   3 
 23 Black, Ross                  Juniata                1:06.16   3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia               1:00.54   1 
  2 Okusaga, Motara              Towson                 1:01.27   1 
  3 Madison, Paige               Penn                   1:01.95   1 
  4 Chamberlain, Tiffany         Rowan                  1:03.40   1 
  5 Rodriguez, Susan             Columbia               1:03.83   1 
  6 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                1:05.19   1 
  7 O'Sullivan, Haley            Columbia               1:05.25   2 
  8 Villa, Rachel                Penn                   1:05.40   2 
  9 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Rowan                  1:05.83   2 
  9 Miller, Mara                 Haverford              1:05.83   3 
 11 Kolombatovich, Katherine     Columbia               1:06.42   1 
 12 Rodgers, Katherine           La Salle               1:07.23   2 
 13 Davis, Hannah                Haverford              1:08.10   3 
 14 Johnson, Rose                Rowan                  1:09.58   2 
 15 Osborne, Danielle            St. Joseph's           1:12.60   3 
 16 Carbone, Heather             Rowan                  1:12.93   3 
 17 Talyor, Amy                  Salisbury              1:13.06   3 
 18 Olszewski, Tracey            La Salle               1:13.91   2 
 19 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cheyney                1:19.15   2 
 20 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                   1:22.61   3 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fothergill, Allodin          Maryland-Eas             21.38   0.6  1 
  2 Spriggs, Delannie            Salisbury                21.72   0.6  1 
  3 Vallery, James               Cheyney                  21.78  -0.6  2 
  4 Brown, Tyquan                Delaware Sta             21.90   0.6  1 
  5 Foley, Patrick               Penn                     21.91   0.6  1 
  6 McKean, Ben                  Penn                     22.10   0.6  1 
  7 Hyman, Dwayne                Cheyney                  22.11   0.6  1 
  8 Hill, Alan                   Penn                     22.18  -0.6  2 
  9 Bishop, Anthony              unattached               22.30   0.6  1 
 10 Moore, Paul                  Salisbury                22.43   1.9  3 
 11 Burden, Paul                 Maryland-Eas             22.49   0.6  1 
 12 Thomas, Chaz                 unattached               22.50  -0.6  2 
 13 Keels, Allante               Penn                     22.56  -0.6  2 
 14 Akinawo, Godson              US Elite T&F             22.78  -0.6  2 
 15 Vaughan, David               CCNY                     22.82   1.9  3 
 16 Dedewo, Paul                 CCNY                     22.86  -0.6  2 
 17 Irvin, Nathan                unattached               22.96   1.9  3 
 18 Franklin, Kevin              Widener                  22.97   0.8  4 
 19 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     23.04   1.5  5 
 20 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             23.05   1.9  3 
 21 McPhaul, TJ                  Salisbury                23.14   1.5  5 
 22 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    23.16   1.9  3 
 23 Barnes, Marquis              Maryland-Eas             23.22   1.9  3 
 24 Hackett, Kyle                Delaware                 23.32   0.8  4 
 25 Rosenthal, Brian             Penn                     23.32   1.9  3 
 26 Lau, Christopher             St. Joseph's             23.40   1.5  5 
 27 Kindell, Jason               Cheyney                  23.42   0.8  4 
 28 Thomas, James                La Salle                 23.57   1.5  5 
 29 Brown, Jerome                La Salle                 23.70   0.8  4 
 30 Torres, Chris                Salisbury                23.73   1.5  5 
 31 Puryear, Jerry               unattached               24.25   0.8  4 
 32 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     24.50   0.8  4 
 33 Coleman, Marcus              La Salle                 24.67   1.5  5 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Strother, Kali               Penn                     24.66   0.9  1 
  2 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     24.76   0.9  1 
  3 McDougall, Renee             Penn                     24.87   0.9  1 
  4 Thorpe, Keisha               US Elite T&F             25.21   0.9  1 
  5 Graham, Jalessa              La Salle                 25.36   0.9  1 
  6 Magee, Corine                Farmingdale              25.41   0.8  2 
  7 Meshey, Jill                 Towson                   25.41   0.8  2 
  8 Onyeador, Nonyeren           Penn                     25.46   0.8  2 
  9 Wade, Jennell                Maryland-Eas             25.76   0.9  1 
 10 Nwachukwu, Vivian            Towson                   25.81   0.8  2 
 11 Cope, Halloran               Penn                     25.85   0.8  2 
 12 Laster, Lorraine             Cheyney                  25.85   0.9  1 
 13 Allred, Kelly                Penn                     26.12   0.8  2 
 14 Cayo, Isabelle               Cheyney                  26.12   0.9  1 
 15 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     26.32   0.8  2 
 16 Briggs, Jocelyn              Columbia                 26.34   0.8  2 
 17 Henskath, Ellen              unattached               26.41  +0.0  3 
 18 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                26.55   1.1  4 
 19 Reiss, Eliza                 Haverford                26.60  -0.7  5 
 20 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale              26.69   1.1  4 
 21 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              26.72   1.1  4 
 22 Jones, Kyla                  La Salle                 26.72  +0.0  3 
 23 Harrison, Erin               Gwynedd-Merc             26.72  +0.0  3 
 24 Pollock, Seneman             Maryland-Eas             26.80  +0.0  3 
 25 Brownlee, Beverlee           Rowan                    26.81  +0.0  3 
 26 Welch, Zoe                   Haverford                26.81  +0.0  6 
 27 Mosley, Sylvia               Rowan                    26.85   1.1  4 
 28 Metzler, Lindsey             Salisbury                26.98  +0.0  6 
 29 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                   27.00   1.1  4 
 30 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     27.03  +0.0  3 
 31 Martin, Shemika              Towson                   27.12  +0.0  6 
 32 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford                27.12  +0.0  6 
 33 Campbell, Glennisha          Cheyney                  27.14  -0.7  5 
 34 Nurse, Kimberly              Lincoln (Pa.             27.22  +0.0  3 
 35 Moore, Quinteria             Gwynedd-Merc             27.25  -0.7  5 
 36 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     27.35   1.1  4 
 37 Adeyemi, Bilikisu            Widener                  27.42   1.1  4 
 38 Ross, Fatima                 Lincoln (Pa.             27.44  +0.0  3 
 39 Quinn, Cara                  St. Joseph's             27.50   0.7  7 
 40 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's             27.77  +0.0  6 
 41 Thomas, Tierra               Rowan                    27.80   0.7  7 
 42 Foreman, Lauren              Salisbury                27.97  -0.7  5 
 43 DeGemmis, Courtney           Juniata                  28.32   0.7  7 
 44 Stephens, Angel              Cheyney                  28.41   0.7  7 
 45 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     28.55   1.1  4 
 46 Brown, Lauren                Gwynedd-Merc             28.68  -0.7  5 
 47 Atkins, Kim                  Delaware                 28.92  -0.7  5 
 48 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  29.02   0.7  7 
 49 Campbell, Trevania           CCNY                     29.92  +0.0  6 
 50 Campbell, Mallory            La Salle                 30.01  +0.0  6 
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Columbia  'A'                                       7:49.30  
  2 La Salle  'A'                                       7:51.85  
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          8:14.94  
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             8:17.13  
  5 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                8:22.06  
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         9:12.80  
  2 Penn  'A'                                           9:17.71  
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          9:24.84  
  4 Penn  'C'                                           9:44.93  
  5 Penn  'B'                                          10:02.80  
  6 Rowan  'B'                                         10:10.13  
  7 Juniata  'A'                                       10:39.92  
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grau, Luke                   Penn                  14:40.38  
  2 Sullivan, Kevin              Penn                  15:10.64  
  3 Lang, Brian                  unattached            15:12.45  
  4 Wasnetsky, Chris             unattached            15:12.76  
  5 Vido, Michael                Penn                  15:15.34  
  6 DuBois, Eric                 Rowan                 15:19.79  
  7 Melek, Basil                 Maryland-Eas          15:24.06  
  8 Brazinski, Alex              La Salle              15:24.39  
  9 Kiprotich, Amon              Maryland-Eas          15:28.07  
 10 Cullin, Brian                Penn                  15:30.10  
 11 Every, Ronald                Gwynedd-Merc          15:30.16  
 12 Coles, Raymond               La Salle              15:30.16  
 13 Watts, John                  Gwynedd-Merc          15:32.24  
 14 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                  15:33.69  
 15 McCormack, Jake              Rowan                 15:34.59  
 16 Mahoney, Andrew              La Salle              15:35.49  
 17 Kiley, Michael               Penn                  15:42.46  
 18 McDonnell, Christopher       Penn                  15:44.67  
 19 Parker, Ceth                 Juniata               15:47.38  
 20 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Merc          15:49.46  
 21 Nicastro, Vinnie             St. Joseph's          15:50.57  
 22 Fitzgerald, John             Salisbury             15:55.02  
 23 Dickson, George              Penn                  15:56.62  
 24 Keen, Trevor                 Salisbury             15:56.91  
 25 Ford, Kevin                  unattached            15:57.74  
 26 Ortiz, Isaac                 Penn                  15:58.71  
 27 Seawell, Trent               Salisbury             16:06.66  
 28 Quilty, Brian                Rowan                 16:09.90  
 29 Toller, David                Salisbury             16:15.59  
 30 Bonnevie, Edward             Delaware              16:24.38  
 31 Cogley, Drew                 St. Joseph's          16:31.74  
 32 Wolff, Ryan                  unattached            16:36.64  
 33 Flynn, Tim                   Farmingdale           16:36.66  
 34 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                  17:11.84  
 35 Kashem, Zisan                CCNY                  19:12.43  
 
Event 25  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:10.28   1 
  2 Penn  'A'                                           3:14.09   1 
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:14.88   1 
  4 Columbia  'A'                                       3:14.89   1 
  5 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:19.75   2 
  6 Penn  'B'                                           3:21.32   2 
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:23.43   1 
  8 Penn  'C'                                           3:29.41   3 
  9 Rowan  'A'                                          3:30.02   3 
 10 CCNY  'A'                                           3:30.51   3 
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:34.81   2 
 12 Juniata  'A'                                        3:35.03   4 
 13 CCNY  'B'                                           3:55.06   4 
 -- Columbia  'B'                                           DNF   4 
 -- Cheyney  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:46.44   1 
  2 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:46.91   1 
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:52.01   1 
  4 Towson  'A'                                         3:55.13   2 
  5 La Salle  'A'                                       3:58.74   2 
  6 Columbia  'A'                                       3:59.25   1 
  7 Penn  'B'                                           3:59.54   1 
  8 Rowan  'A'                                          4:01.48   2 
  9 Cheyney  'B'                                        4:11.55   3 
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:11.81   3 
 11 Rowan  'B'                                          4:14.80   3 
 12 CCNY  'A'                                           5:53.38   3 
 
Event 27  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Munick, Jacob                Widener                 49.14m     161-03 
      FOUL  45.69m  FOUL  49.14m  48.49m  FOUL
  2 Fugett, Brandon              Salisbury               46.46m     152-05 
      45.73m  FOUL  FOUL  46.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Patterson, Matt              Widener                 45.40m     148-11 
      FOUL  43.72m  43.99m  FOUL  FOUL  45.40m
  4 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury               42.18m     138-05 
      FOUL  42.18m  FOUL  39.62m  41.22m  38.04m
  5 Johnson, Ryan                Juniata                 41.38m     135-09 
      38.16m  41.38m  FOUL  40.62m  39.98m  41.32m
  6 Boback, Jeremy               Juniata                 40.89m     134-02 
      36.46m  38.64m  38.90m  39.57m  38.91m  40.89m
  7 Stroffolino, Anthony         Penn                    30.43m      99-10 
      28.34m  30.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    44.69m     146-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.70m  44.69m
  2 Houghton, Jennifer           Salisbury               41.43m     135-11 
      40.28m  40.97m  40.27m  41.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Halteman, Nikita             Widener                 40.92m     134-03 
      40.92m  FOUL  40.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury               37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  36.28m  37.01m  34.97m  32.86m  30.78m
  5 Johnson, Janay               Salisbury               35.98m     118-00 
      33.07m  FOUL  31.31m  33.90m  35.98m  33.80m
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fugett, Brandon              Salisbury               16.84m   55-03.00 
      16.53m  16.24m  15.40m  16.84m       
  2 Brown, Marcus                Maryland-Eas            16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.00m  FOUL  14.82m  16.29m       
  3 Stroffolino, Anthony         Penn                    15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.22m  15.44m  15.26m  15.20m        
  4 Moran, Brad                  Widener                 14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL        
  5 Roselle, John                Farmingdale             13.74m   45-01.00 
      12.80m  13.74m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury               13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.46m  12.66m  13.60m  12.80m        
  7 Branford, Dimitri            Salisbury               13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.22m  13.26m  12.92m  13.36m        
  8 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale             13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.66m  13.32m  FOUL  13.30m        
  9 McMurdo, Matt                Salisbury               13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.97m  13.08m  13.08m        
 10 Winn, Joe                    Cheyney                 12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  12.08m  12.26m  12.34m        
 11 Gerald, Marcus               Gwynedd-Merc            11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas             9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.66m  FOUL        
 13 Acevedo, Philip              CCNY                     8.20m   26-11.00 
      FOUL  8.20m  FOUL  PASS        
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea               Salisbury               12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.99m  12.46m  12.82m  12.37m        
  2 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.68m  12.53m  12.13m  12.09m        
  3 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.81m  11.96m  11.87m  11.84m        
  4 Smith, Shianna               Towson                  11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.60m  FOUL  11.76m        
  5 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    11.60m   38-00.75 
      10.75m  11.57m  11.60m  11.45m        
  6 Houghton, Jennifer           Salisbury               11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.97m  11.42m  11.46m  FOUL        
  7 McPherson, Carla             Cheyney                 11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.18m  11.15m  10.89m  10.45m        
  8 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury               10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL  10.42m        
  9 Kennedy, Victoria            Maryland-Eas             9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Johnson, Janay               Salisbury                9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 11 Holmes, Dominique            Lincoln (Pa.             9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Dinkins, Laniqua             Lincoln (Pa.             9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 13 Miranda, Leslie              Cheyney                  8.09m   26-06.50 
      FOUL  8.09m  FOUL  FOUL        
 14 Bailey, Nicole               CCNY                     7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fugett, Brandon              Salisbury               48.32m     158-06 
      FOUL  47.90m  46.62m  48.32m        
  2 Brown, Marcus                Maryland-Eas            45.38m     148-11 
      FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  45.38m        
  3 Stroffolino, Anthony         Penn                    44.17m     144-11 
      FOUL  44.17m  44.03m  FOUL        
  4 Drenner, Jay                 Salisbury               41.39m     135-09 
      FOUL  40.00m  ND  41.39m        
  5 Roselle, John                Farmingdale             39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.99m  FOUL  FOUL        
  6 Brown, Edward                Farmingdale             39.37m     129-02 
      FOUL  39.37m  FOUL  FOUL        
  7 Branford, Dimitri            Salisbury               34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.97m  FOUL  ND        
  8 Gavin, Stanley               Lincoln (Pa.            32.42m     106-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.42m  ND        
  9 Winn, Joe                    Cheyney                 28.68m      94-01 
      FOUL  28.68m  ND  ND        
 10 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas            26.87m      88-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.87m  ND        
 11 Acevedo, Philip              CCNY                    21.82m      71-07 
      21.82m  ND  ND  ND        
 12 Uwaga, Chiziterem            CCNY                    15.42m      50-07 
      FOUL  15.42m  ND  ND        
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donovan, Amy                 Penn                    39.27m     128-10 
      37.82m  39.02m  39.27m  38.26m        
  2 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    37.23m     122-02 
      37.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  3 Halteman, Nikita             Widener                 36.39m     119-05 
      34.09m  36.39m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    35.40m     116-02 
      35.24m  35.40m  FOUL  ND        
  5 Henry, Vanessa               Maryland-Eas            34.35m     112-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.35m        
  6 Shivers, Shannel             Towson                  34.14m     112-00 
      34.14m  ND  FOUL  ND        
  7 Cox, Imani                   Maryland-Eas            34.07m     111-09 
      FOUL  34.07m  FOUL  FOUL        
  8 Houghton, Jennifer           Salisbury               34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  FOUL  FOUL  ND        
  9 McPherson, Carla             Cheyney                 30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  FOUL  FOUL  ND        
 10 Johnson, Janay               Salisbury               29.41m      96-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.41m        
 11 Tavik, Chelsea               Salisbury               26.36m      86-06 
      26.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 12 Dinkins, Laniqua             Lincoln (Pa.            25.14m      82-06 
      FOUL  25.14m  FOUL  FOUL        
 13 Holtzman, Rachel             Salisbury               24.73m      81-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.73m        
 14 Bailey, Nicole               CCNY                    20.24m      66-05 
      FOUL  20.24m  ND  FOUL       
 -- Smith, Shianna               Towson                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Biehn, Sean                  Rowan                   60.24m     197-08 
      59.27m  59.11m  60.24m  58.24m        
  2 Corey, Sean                  Rowan                   57.79m     189-07 
      56.12m  FOUL  57.79m  FOUL        
  3 Carmichael, Joseph           Rowan                   55.81m     183-01 
      53.38m  55.81m  ND  52.99m        
  4 Smith, AJ                    Messiah                 54.34m     178-03 
      54.34m  ND  53.73m  51.51m        
  5 Ruzbarsky, Joe               Penn                    54.30m     178-02 
      52.83m  FOUL  54.30m  FOUL        
  6 Dowd, Robert                 Widener                 53.00m     173-11 
      49.91m  53.00m  50.32m  ND        
  7 Ruggeri, Anthony             Rowan                   52.66m     172-09 
      47.30m  FOUL  51.20m  52.66m        
  8 Drake, Dustin                Juniata                 52.48m     172-02 
      FOUL  52.48m  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 McMurdo, Matt                Salisbury               51.35m     168-06 
      46.03m  51.35m  FOUL  FOUL        
 10 Johnson, Ryan                Juniata                 49.28m     161-08 
      49.28m  ND  ND  ND        
 11 Wills, Andrew                Salisbury               47.47m     155-09 
      47.47m  ND  ND  ND        
 12 Borgmann, Greg               Gwynedd-Merc            45.43m     149-00 
      45.43m  ND  ND  PASS        
 13 Tranchitella, Chris          Gwynedd-Merc            42.84m     140-07 
      42.84m  ND  ND  FOUL        
 14 Torres, Chris                Salisbury               40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.06m  PASS  PASS        
 15 Danna, Tyler                 Penn                    36.71m     120-05 
      36.71m  ND  ND  FOUL        
 16 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    32.51m     106-08 
      32.51m  ND  ND  ND        
 17 Uwaga, Chiziterem            CCNY                    32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.50m  ND        
 18 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                    25.67m      84-03 
      25.67m  ND  FOUL  ND        
 -- Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Acevedo, Philip              CCNY                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 34  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furia, Jessica               Widener                 33.69m     110-06 
      30.98m  ND  33.69m  33.54m        
  2 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 33.03m     108-04 
      29.67m  33.03m  ND  ND        
  3 Tavik, Chelsea               Salisbury               30.69m     100-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.69m        
  4 Lauenstein, Amy              Towson                  30.51m     100-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.51m        
  5 Edmonds, Rebecka             Gwynedd-Merc            30.16m      98-11 
      30.16m  ND  ND  ND        
  6 Halteman, Nikita             Widener                 29.71m      97-06 
      FOUL  29.71m  ND  ND        
  7 Marshall, Erica              Towson                  27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m  ND  ND  ND        
  8 Rasley, Rynae                CCNY                    23.69m      77-09 
      23.69m  FOUL  ND  FOUL        
  9 McGinnis, Sara               Towson                  21.66m      71-01 
      21.66m  ND  ND  FOUL        
 10 Bailey, Nicole               CCNY                    18.38m      60-04 
      FOUL  18.38m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foreman, James               Penn                     5.18m   17-00.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.06 5.15 5.18 5.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Wozjdowski, Neal             unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ordway, Shane                Delaware                J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Marks, Jason                 Columbia                 4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Chris, Litz                  unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 David, Nick                  Farmingdale             J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Holler, Jake                 La Salle                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Jasinski, Mike               La Salle                    NH            
     4.25 
        X 
 -- Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                        NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Diekewicz, Adam              Rowan                       NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Theroux, Steven              Delaware                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Vallone, George              Delaware                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Verderber, John              Farmingdale                 NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Passalaqua, Joe              Delaware                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abby               Widener                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lozovatskaya, Yelizaveta     Penn                    J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Engle, Sarah                 Columbia                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hart, Jillian                Penn                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Parkes, Natalie              Penn                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 McDonald, Brooke             Widener                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Wynegar, Renee               Towson                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Marangella, Jaclyn           Delaware                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Varner, Stephanie            Juniata                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Wallen, Cassandra            Delaware                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Panepinto, Victoria          La Salle                    NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- James, Ameris                Maryland-Eas                NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Lauren               Juniata                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cadeau, Kelley               unattached               7.62m  -0.8  25-00.00 
     7.25m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 7.50m(-0.7) 7.62m(-0.8)        
  2 Randle, Jared                Lincoln (Pa.             7.18m   0.1  23-06.75 
     7.18m(0.1) 5.90m(0.2) 5.77m(-1.0) 7.13m(0.8)        
  3 Lisa, Mark                   Rowan                    6.90m   1.0  22-07.75 
     6.60m(+0.0) 6.90m(1.0) 6.79m(-0.6) 6.35m(-0.4)       
  4 Thomas, Chaz                 unattached               6.88m   1.8  22-07.00 
     6.86m(-1.1) 6.81m(1.2) 6.75m(-1.0) 6.88m(1.8)        
  5 Elmer, Charles               Maryland-Eas             6.79m   1.0  22-03.50 
     6.79m(1.0) 6.50m(0.1) 6.21m(-1.1) PASS(+0.0)       
  6 Hayes, Kyle                  Rowan                    6.58m  -1.7  21-07.25 
     5.31m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.2) 6.58m(-1.7) FOUL(0.8)       
  7 Akinawo, Godson              US Elite T&F             6.56m  -0.7  21-06.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.52m(1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 6.56m(-0.7)        
  8 Jones, Donnell               Farmingdale              6.38m  -0.4  20-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 6.27m(+0.0)        
  9 Ellis, Qasim                 Farmingdale              6.34m   0.2  20-09.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 6.34m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.20m(-1.4)        
 10 Carr, Efayomi                Penn                     6.28m   0.3  20-07.25 
     6.28m(0.3) 6.24m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)       
 11 Hinson, Darnell              Cheyney                  6.27m   0.3  20-07.00 
     6.17m(-0.2) 6.27m(0.3) 6.03m(-0.6) 5.95m(+0.0)       
 12 Kennedy, Ronnell             Cheyney                  6.25m   0.2  20-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.25m(0.2) 6.21m(-0.2) 5.86m(-1.2)        
 13 Briscoe, Quentin             Salisbury                6.18m  -0.5  20-03.50 
     6.11m(0.8) 6.18m(-0.5) FOUL(0.3) 6.04m(0.7)        
 14 Taltoan, Travis              Cheyney                  6.09m  -0.4  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-0.4) 6.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.65m(-0.6)       
 15 To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's             5.98m  -0.6  19-07.50 
     5.98m(-0.6) 5.95m(1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3)        
 16 Blain, Corey                 Salisbury                5.88m  -0.4  19-03.50 
     5.68m(0.4) 5.83m(0.4) 5.88m(-0.4) 5.84m(-0.5)       
 17 Herbert, Paul                Salisbury                5.84m   0.2  19-02.00 
     5.74m(1.0) 5.84m(0.2) 5.59m(-0.2) 5.64m(-1.0)        
 18 Vaughan, David               CCNY                     5.68m   0.2  18-07.75 
     5.68m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)       
 19 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                     5.38m  -0.5  17-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.38m(-0.5) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)       
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gevitz, Kathryn              Penn                     5.74m  -0.8  18-10.00 
     5.42m(-0.6) 5.49m(1.8) 5.74m(-0.8) 5.58m(1.2)       
  2 Ofoche, Uju                  Columbia                 5.61m  -0.2  18-05.00 
     5.61m(-0.2) 5.02m(-0.6) 5.49m(-0.8) 5.51m(0.3)      
  3 Briggs, Jocelyn              Columbia                 5.52m   0.8  18-01.50 
     5.49m(0.9) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.52m(0.8) 5.33m(-0.6)       
  4 Okoukoni, Catherine          Penn                     5.48m  -0.8  17-11.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.48m(-0.8) ND(-0.7) 5.35m(0.8)       
  5 Adams, Ashley                Towson                   5.42m   0.3  17-09.50 
     5.36m(0.1) 5.36m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 5.42m(0.3)       
  5 Okeke, Queen                 Columbia                 5.42m   0.8  17-09.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.00m(-0.8) 5.42m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)       
  7 Gray, Courtney               Maryland-Eas             5.37m  -1.1  17-07.50 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.37m(-1.1) 5.36m(0.1)        
  8 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                   5.27m   0.2  17-03.50 
     5.27m(0.2) 5.00m(0.2) ND(-1.0) 5.23m(0.4)        
  9 Miller, Mara                 Haverford                5.14m   0.6  16-10.50 
     5.14m(0.6) ND(-1.1) 5.10m(1.8) PASS(+0.0)        
  9 Whitfield, Ivana             Lincoln (Pa.             5.14m   1.0  16-10.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.69m(-0.8) ND(-0.6) 5.14m(1.0)        
 11 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                   5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.82m(-1.0) 4.93m(-1.0) 5.09m(+0.0)        
 12 Getty, Beth                  St. Joseph's             5.03m   0.8  16-06.00 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 4.98m(-1.3) 5.03m(0.8)        
 13 Sewell, Tynisha              Lincoln (Pa.             4.96m   0.3  16-03.25 
     4.85m(-0.3) 4.96m(0.3) ND(0.5) ND(-0.5)        
 14 Nesbett, Jacqueline          Rowan                    4.90m   0.7  16-01.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 4.90m(0.7) FOUL(0.9)        
 15 Vanbuskirk, Megan            Penn                     4.85m  -0.1  15-11.00 
     4.85m(-0.1) ND(-0.7) ND(0.8) FOUL(0.5)        
 16 Ruppell, Genevieve           St. Joseph's             4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     4.77m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.2) ND(0.3)        
 17 Wiseman, Megan               Delaware                 4.66m   0.6  15-03.50 
     4.66m(0.6) 4.65m(-0.6) ND(-0.8) ND(-1.0)        
 18 Metzler, Lindsey             Salisbury                4.61m   2.7  15-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-2.1) 4.61m(2.7)        
 19 Leach, Ebone                 Towson                   4.60m   0.9  15-01.25 
     4.60m(0.9) ND(-1.0) ND(-1.0) ND(+0.0)        
 19 Johnson, Shaina              Cheyney                  4.60m   0.2  15-01.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.60m(0.2) ND(-0.6)        
 21 Zyzak, Amanda                Salisbury                4.55m   0.7  14-11.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.7) 4.55m(0.7) ND(0.8)        
 22 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford                4.49m   0.2  14-08.75 
     4.49m(0.2) ND(-1.6) ND(-3.0) ND(-0.6)        
 23 Livecchi, Megan              La Salle                 4.27m  -2.3  14-00.25 
     4.27m(-2.3) ND(-0.7) ND(0.2) ND(0.8)        
 24 Defnet, Holly                Salisbury                4.24m   1.4  13-11.00 
     4.24m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) ND(0.3) ND(-0.1)        
 25 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     4.20m  -0.1  13-09.50 
     4.20m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.3) ND(0.5) ND(1.0)        
 26 Bailey, Charlene             CCNY                     4.17m   2.1  13-08.25 
     4.17m(2.1) ND(-0.9) ND(-1.5) ND(0.7)        
 27 Bucciferro, Emily            Delaware                 3.92m  -0.2  12-10.50 
     3.92m(-0.2) FOUL(0.5) ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)        
 28 Francis, Kamala              Cheyney                  3.73m  -1.1  12-03.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 3.73m(-1.1) ND(-0.3) ND(0.5)        
 -- Vegvari, Dora                Columbia                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3) FOUL           
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Eric                  Delaware Sta            14.16m   0.6  46-05.50 
     13.67m(0.3) 13.75m(0.3) 14.16m(0.6) 14.08m(-0.6)       
  2 St. Simon, Jeff              Farmingdale             13.88m  -0.4  45-06.50 
     13.07m(2.2) FOUL(0.6) 13.88m(-0.4) 13.57m(-1.4)        
  3 Chance, Ryan                 Widener                 13.87m  -0.3  45-06.25 
     13.58m(0.5) 13.87m(-0.3) 13.22m(1.5) 13.64m(-2.5)        
  4 Ellis, Qasim                 Farmingdale             13.86m  -0.8  45-05.75 
     13.45m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 13.41m(0.6) 13.86m(-0.8)        
  5 Lynch, Brian                 Penn                    13.83m  +0.0  45-04.50 
     13.82m(+0.0) 13.42m(-0.4) 13.56m(0.5) 13.83m(+0.0)        
  6 Reeves, Darius               Cheyney                 13.60m  -2.0  44-07.50 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) 13.60m(-2.0) PASS(0.6)        
  7 Briscoe, Quentin             Salisbury               13.32m  -0.3  43-08.50 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 13.13m(-0.3) 13.32m(-0.3)        
  8 Johns-Harris, Kurt           Farmingdale             13.06m   1.0  42-10.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 13.06m(1.0) FOUL(-0.6)        
  9 Saint Dic, Alain             CCNY                    12.28m  +0.0  40-03.50 
     12.17m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) 11.57m(-0.6) 12.28m(+0.0)        
 10 Herbert, Paul                Salisbury               12.25m  -1.2  40-02.25 
     12.02m(-0.7) 12.00m(-0.7) 12.25m(-1.2) FOUL(1.1)        
 11 To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's            12.10m   0.3  39-08.50 
     12.10m(0.3) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(0.1) PASS(+0.0)        
 12 Blain, Corey                 Salisbury               11.52m  -0.5  37-09.50 
     11.52m(-0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.6)        
 -- Kennedy, Ronnell             Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.7) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)        
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Kristen               Messiah                 11.92m  -0.6  39-01.25 
     11.92m(-0.6) 11.85m(+0.0) 11.55m(-1.0) 11.75m(+0.0)       
  2 Udeh, Uzunma                 Columbia                11.81m  -1.6  38-09.00 
     11.81m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.0) 11.69m(-0.4) 11.53m(+0.0)        
  3 Gevitz, Kathryn              Penn                    11.53m  +0.0  37-10.00 
     10.90m(-0.4) 11.45m(1.4) FOUL(-0.5) 11.53m(+0.0)        
  4 Bumbernick, Lindsay          Towson                  11.40m   0.2  37-05.00 
     11.05m(+0.0) 11.26m(-0.3) 11.40m(0.2) FOUL(-0.3)       
  5 Okoukoni, Catherine          Penn                    11.35m  -0.5  37-03.00 
     11.25m(-1.7) 11.35m(-0.5) 11.26m(0.2) 11.09m(-0.6)        
  6 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale             11.20m  +0.0  36-09.00 
     10.87m(-0.2) 11.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7) 11.18m(0.2)        
  7 Gray, Courtney               Maryland-Eas            11.18m   0.9  36-08.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.18m(0.9) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(0.3)        
  8 Hunger, Samantha             Delaware                11.06m  -0.8  36-03.50 
     11.06m(-0.8) FOUL(0.2) 10.30m(0.8) 10.47m(0.5)        
  9 Orji, Stephanie              Cheyney                 10.81m  -1.8  35-05.75 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.6) 10.81m(-1.8)        
 10 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford               10.79m   1.6  35-05.00 
     10.79m(1.6) 9.68m(-0.8) 10.71m(1.9) 10.50m(0.9)       
 11 Vanbuskirk, Megan            Penn                    10.74m   0.3  35-03.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.74m(0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4)       
 12 Metzler, Lindsey             Salisbury               10.60m   2.2  34-09.50 
     10.46m(-0.2) 10.34m(-0.4) 10.60m(2.2) 10.45m(0.5)        
 13 Getty, Beth                  St. Joseph's            10.34m  +0.0  33-11.25 
     9.70m(-3.3) 10.07m(-1.7) 10.13m(-1.3) 10.34m(+0.0)        
 14 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  10.24m   2.3  33-07.25 
     9.80m(+0.0) 9.30m(-1.4) 9.78m(-3.5) 10.24m(2.3)      
 15 Defnet, Holly                Salisbury               10.07m  -0.6  33-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.69m(0.3) 10.07m(-0.6) 9.94m(1.7)        
 16 Johnson, Shaina              Cheyney                  9.92m  -0.6  32-06.50 
     9.28m(-1.7) 8.84m(-0.5) 9.19m(0.2) 9.92m(-0.6)       
 17 Kulbacki, Skylar             Juniata                  9.87m  +0.0  32-04.75 
     9.87m(+0.0) 9.58m(-0.3) 9.57m(-0.3) 9.57m(0.7)        
 18 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   9.71m   0.7  31-10.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 9.71m(0.7) 9.63m(1.0) 9.71m(-0.4)        
 19 Hurd-Rosa, Rollesscia        CCNY                     9.37m  -0.5  30-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.37m(-0.5) 9.27m(-0.7) FOUL(0.1)        
 -- Francis, Kamala              Cheyney                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0)       
 
Event 41  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Carelli, John                Penn                    J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Moore, James                 Maryland-Eas             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sandiford, David             Maryland-Eas             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Keon                Cheyney                     NH            
     1.83 
        X 
 -- Vaughan, David               CCNY                        NH            
     1.83 
        X 
 
Event 42  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Monique             Columbia                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Judge, Kristen               Penn                     1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Heath, Morgan                Lincoln (Pa.             1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fletcher, Jeana              US Elite T&F            J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cooke, Jessica               Towson                   1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Zuknick, Leslie              Towson                   1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Gray, Briana                 Delaware                 1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nedd, Alana                  Towson                   1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dipaola, Tina                Towson                   1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Reardon, Genvieve            St. Joseph's             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Beckford, Rashida            Maryland-Eas             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Windsor, Alexa               Delaware                 1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
        O    P 
 -- Stephens, Angel              Cheyney                     NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Mosby, DeRaya                Cheyney                     NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Okeke, Queen                 Columbia                    NH            
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
Geico
The Inquirer
PNC Bank
Milk
Independence Blue Cross
Chili's
Coke Zero
Home Team IBC
Dunkin Donuts
Coke Zero
Bank of America
Geico