QFS Spring Header
penn relays mm
 

Licensed to University of Pennsylvania HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2011 03:55 PM
                          Penn Big 5 Meet - 3/26/2011                          
                                Franklin Field                                 
                                   Phila, PA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn  'A'                                             42.04  
  2 Temple  'A'                                           42.15  
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               43.44  
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                           43.70  
 -- Temple  'B'                                              DQ   zone 3 violation
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             47.98   1 
  2 Temple  'A'                                           48.92   1 
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                               49.10   1 
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                           49.28   2 
  5 La Salle  'A'                                         50.55   2 
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                              x50.78   2 
 -- Temple  'B'                                              DQ   2  zone 3 violation
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Columbia               3:52.65  
  2 Mahoney, Travis              Temple                 3:53.94  
  3 Cunningham, Michael          Penn                   3:54.17  
  4 Finucane, James              Penn                   3:55.33  
  5 Grau, Luke                   Penn                   3:55.96  
  6 Laratta, David               La Salle               3:57.37  
  7 Paez, Conner                 Penn                   3:57.78  
  8 Weinstein, Jeff              Penn                   3:57.83  
  9 Foye, John                   Penn                   3:58.93  
 10 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   4:00.48  
 11 Oliver, Darryll              Penn                   4:01.09  
 12 Piscatelli, Steven           Penn                   4:02.17  
 13 Mazzio, Jonathan             St. Joseph's           4:03.04  
 14 Rankin, Mike                 St. Joseph's           4:03.63  
 15 DeSabato, Pat                Columbia               4:03.92  
 16 Buchanan, Andrew             Columbia               4:04.71  
 17 Harris, Danny                Unattached             4:04.73  
 18 Basili, Brian                Unattached             4:05.10  
 19 Harwood, Robert              Penn                   4:05.26  
 20 Morrin, Greg                 Villanova              4:05.46  
 21 Osman, Nebiyu                Penn                   4:05.48  
 22 Destefano, Michael           La Salle               4:05.87  
 23 Tansey, Liam                 Columbia               4:06.77  
 24 Kellar, William              Temple                 4:07.10  
 25 Roark, Dan                   St. Joseph's           4:07.30  
 26 Lifson, Michael              Penn                   4:07.49  
 27 Donnelly, Patrick            St. Joseph's           4:07.56  
 28 Pickhaver, John              Villanova              4:07.96  
 29 Weisbuch, Mike               Columbia               4:08.37  
 30 Klauber, Richard             La Salle               4:08.90  
 31 Sanderson, Tom               Columbia               4:09.05  
 32 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 4:09.19  
 33 Rallis, Christos             Lehigh                 4:09.45  
 34 Bowden, Michael              La Salle               4:10.46  
 35 Finn, Matthew                La Salle               4:10.72  
 36 Ward, Sean                   La Salle               4:10.96  
 37 Morris, Joe                  La Salle               4:11.62  
 38 O'Donnell, Murphy            St. Joseph's           4:11.69  
 39 Pietrocarlo, Chris           Unattached             4:12.21  
 40 Nickel, Conor                Penn                   4:13.67  
 41 Lee, Mark                    Unattached             4:15.16  
 42 Lamb, Max                    Penn                   4:16.69  
 43 Capecci, Joseph              Villanova              4:18.69  
 44 Hohs, Logan                  St. Joseph's           4:19.53  
 45 O'Connell, Phillip           Villanova              4:22.12  
 46 Taylor, Aaron                Temple                 4:23.13  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Callie                Villanova              4:33.89  
  2 McElroy, Kelly               Villanova              4:35.09  
  3 Cook, Summer                 Villanova              4:35.64  
  4 Hewitt, Claire               Unattached             4:36.54  
  5 Kovach, Leslie               Penn                   4:38.19  
  6 Morrison, Sarah              Villanova              4:43.81  
  7 Salcido, Veronica            Penn                   4:45.93  
  8 Andrews, Kristin             St. Joseph's           4:47.60  
  9 Slattery, Emma               St. Joseph's           4:47.61  
 10 Casey, Kathleen              St. Joseph's           4:48.08  
 11 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              4:48.33  
 12 Lambright, Beth              St. Joseph's           4:49.01  
 13 Quinn, Julie                 Columbia               4:49.54  
 14 Mascaro, Andrea              Lehigh                 4:50.10  
 15 Schustrom, Lexi              Columbia               4:50.26  
 16 Anderson, Mallory            Columbia               4:50.39  
 17 DiCicco, Jessica             St. Joseph's           4:52.03  
 18 Smith, Meghan                Villanova              4:55.21  
 19 O'Brien, Kathleen            La Salle               4:55.26  
 20 Rutter, Sarah                Temple                 4:55.37  
 21 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              4:55.68  
 22 Stephens, Tashima            Temple                 4:55.88  
 23 Barnett, Lisa                Penn                   4:55.90  
 24 Norman, Leila                Columbia               4:56.11  
 25 Williams, Caroline           Columbia               4:56.38  
 26 Condino, Kim                 Penn                   4:57.22  
 27 Barrett, Katie               St. Joseph's           4:57.46  
 28 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle               4:57.48  
 29 Cohick, Christine            Penn                   4:57.72  
 30 Hetzel, Megan                Lehigh                 4:57.79  
 31 Morelli, Christina           St. Joseph's           4:57.98  
 32 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               4:58.13  
 33 Chegwidden, Aimee            St. Joseph's           4:58.15  
 34 Welsh, Liz                   St. Joseph's           4:59.07  
 35 Boland, Kathleen             La Salle               4:59.50  
 36 Pierce, Hannah               Lehigh                 4:59.71  
 37 Howley, Katherine            Lehigh                 5:00.31  
 38 Boland, Collen               La Salle               5:00.60  
 39 Mullen, Alyssa               La Salle               5:00.66  
 40 Peters, Samantha             St. Joseph's           5:01.70  
 41 Kent, Jamie                  Penn                   5:01.90  
 42 Fuller, Hannah               St. Joseph's           5:01.90  
 43 Tully, Caitlin               Haverford              5:02.46  
 44 Tocci, Andrea                Haverford              5:03.34  
 45 James, Erin                  St. Joseph's           5:06.04  
 46 Difore, Carolan              La Salle               5:06.25  
 47 Shank, Kaitlyn               Haverford              5:07.93  
 48 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin          Villanova              5:08.89  
 49 Sample, Lyndsey              St. Joseph's           5:09.39  
 50 DiVenere, Jessica            La Salle               5:10.30  
 51 Chappell, Emily              St. Joseph's           5:13.90  
 52 MacFarlane, Deirdre          Temple                 5:14.51  
 53 Warner, Sharon               Haverford              5:14.85  
 54 Berklein, Flora              Haverford              5:16.18  
 55 Croucher, Jamie              Haverford              5:17.98  
 56 O'Donovan, Meagan            La Salle               5:23.32  
 57 O'Connor, Darcy              St. Joseph's           5:30.86  
 58 Kracthman, Rayna             Temple                 5:31.44  
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     15.05   1.1 
  2 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                   15.33   1.1 
  3 Bradley, Chris               Temple                   15.59   1.1 
  4 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                   15.60   1.1 
  5 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     16.27   1.1 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zabilowicz, Stefani          St. Joseph's             15.53   1.8  1 
  2 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's             15.58   1.8  1 
  3 Best, Dominque               La Salle                 15.87   1.8  1 
  4 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     16.01   1.8  1 
  5 Casey, Shannon               St. Joseph's             16.16   0.8  2 
  6 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   16.77   0.8  2 
  7 Taste, Rita                  Temple                   17.39   1.8  1 
  8 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 18.06   1.8  1 
  9 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                   18.29   0.8  2 
 10 Greer, Mia                   St. Joseph's             18.93   0.8  2 
 11 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                19.13   0.8  2 
 12 Wills, Carson                Haverford                19.17   0.8  2 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sabre, Jared                 St. Joseph's             49.01   1 
  2 Smith, David                 St. Joseph's             49.64   1 
  3 Miner, Sam                   Columbia                 50.24   1 
  4 Donnelly, Colin              Penn                     50.65   2 
  5 Hill, Alan                   Penn                     50.69   3 
  6 McFann, Harry                Columbia                 50.80   2 
  7 Kovelczyk, Billy             Columbia                 51.24   1 
  8 Polignano, Francis           Villanova                51.39   2 
  9 Dryden, Miles                Temple                   51.40   1 
 10 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                 51.54   2 
 11 Arcarola, George             St. Joseph's             51.59   2 
 12 Barbalinardo, Garrett        St. Joseph's             51.63   1 
 13 Brooks, Jesse                St. Joseph's             51.66   2 
 14 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   52.22   4 
 15 Woode, Denzel                Columbia                 52.28   3 
 16 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                   52.41   3 
 17 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   52.49   3 
 18 Washington, Wayland          Lehigh                   53.16   3 
 19 Clarke, Mark                 Temple                   53.44   4 
 20 Alakel, Nicholas             Lehigh                   53.46   4 
 21 O'Loughlin, John             Columbia                 53.48   3 
 22 Haas, Matt                   Temple                   53.48   4 
 23 Robertson, Alberto (Clay     Penn                     53.82   4 
 24 Stafford, Carlton            Temple                   54.00   4 
 25 Freeland, Emmanuel           Temple                   54.18   3 
 26 Crawford, Brendan            Lehigh                   54.34   4 
 27 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia                 54.54   3 
 28 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                   54.92   4 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia                 57.24   1 
  2 McDonald, Jessona            Villanova                58.12   1 
  3 Strother, Kali               Penn                     58.25   1 
  4 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                59.24   3 
  5 White, Elizabeth-Paige       Temple                   59.48   2 
  6 Morlu, Miata                 Columbia                 59.52   1 
  7 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                   59.67   3 
  8 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   59.71   2 
  9 Lumax, Fafavie               Villanova                59.76   1 
 10 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle               1:00.01   2 
 11 Wenzel, Lauren               St. Joseph's           1:00.56   2 
 12 Bennett, Shadaya             Temple                 1:00.83   1 
 13 Brown, Jacqui                Columbia               1:01.10   2 
 14 Ofoche, Uju                  Columbia               1:01.19   1 
 15 McCray, Adrianne             Penn                   1:01.54   2 
 16 Geddes, Shannon              St. Joseph's           1:01.89   3 
 17 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                 1:02.01   4 
 18 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle               1:02.17   3 
 19 Brooks, Karim                La Salle               1:02.69   4 
 20 Dickey, Auriel               Temple                 1:02.71   4 
 21 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford              1:02.78   4 
 22 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               1:02.80   2 
 23 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                 1:04.01   3 
 24 Beaudette, Catherine         Temple                 1:05.30   3 
 25 Campbell, Mallory            La Salle               1:05.65   4 
 26 Lee, Samantha                Columbia               1:05.93   3 
 27 Carroll, Makeda              Haverford              1:06.93   4 
 28 Whealdon, Jennifer           Haverford              1:08.33   4 
 29 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                 1:15.50   4 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     11.22  -0.1  1 
  2 Cheeks, Kaseem               Temple                   11.28   0.7  2 
  3 McGee, Alex                  Temple                   11.30  -0.1  1 
  4 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   11.39  -0.1  1 
  5 Dougherty, Tyler             St. Joseph's             11.54  -0.1  1 
  6 Duncan, Derrhyl              Temple                   11.67  -0.1  1 
  7 Brown, Jerome                La Salle                 11.75  -0.1  1 
  8 Tiant, Lazaro                Villanova                11.84   0.7  2 
  9 Lau, Christopher             St. Joseph's             12.00   0.7  2 
 10 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's             12.15   0.7  2 
 11 Mohammed, Issaka             Lehigh                   12.50   0.7  2 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     12.53  +0.0  1 
  2 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     12.54   1.9  2 
  3 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Temple                   12.56  +0.0  1 
  4 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   12.59   1.9  2 
  5 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   12.66  +0.0  1 
  6 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   12.68  +0.0  1 
  7 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.78   0.4  3 
  8 Yuille, Marie                Villanova                12.78   1.9  2 
  9 Dunbar, Ashley               Villanova                12.79   1.9  2 
 10 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     12.81   1.9  2 
 11 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's             12.88   0.4  3 
 12 Slotnick, Kristin            Lehigh                   12.91   0.4  3 
 13 Smith, Khaaleedah            Lehigh                   12.93   0.4  3 
 14 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   12.99  +0.0  1 
 15 Ray, Leah                    Villanova                13.08  +0.0  1 
 16 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's             13.13   0.4  3 
 17 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   13.16   1.9  2 
 18 Williams, Ashley             St. Joseph's             13.24  +0.0  1 
 19 Taste, Rita                  Temple                   13.24   1.9  2 
 20 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's             13.53   0.4  3 
 21 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                   13.55   0.4  3 
 22 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 13.68   1.9  2 
 23 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     14.01   0.4  3 
 24 Bailey, Shanae               Temple                   14.37  +0.0  1 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manion, David                St. Joseph's           1:56.18  
  2 Fischer, Luke                St. Joseph's           1:56.20  
  3 Wenik, Dylan                 St. Joseph's           1:56.49  
  4 Leskow, Aaron                St. Joseph's           1:56.75  
  5 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               1:56.92  
  6 Cordivari, Trevor            Penn                   1:57.30  
  7 Ricketts, Robert             La Salle               1:57.67  
  8 Myrie, Joseph                Penn                   1:58.23  
  9 Casey, Matt                  Columbia               1:58.73  
 10 Merwine, Jon                 Lehigh                 1:59.14  
 11 Carey, Tim                   Penn                   1:59.51  
 12 Townsend, Andrew             St. Joseph's           1:59.79  
 13 Jacobson, Mars               Penn                   1:59.92  
 14 Rallis, Christos             Lehigh                 2:00.44  
 15 Rosenthal, Brian             Penn                   2:00.69  
 16 Barletta, Geoffrey           Temple                 2:00.83  
 17 Drastura, Adam               St. Joseph's           2:00.90  
 18 Shepherd, Brett              La Salle               2:00.93  
 19 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                 2:01.02  
 20 Ciavardelli, John            Lehigh                 2:01.03  
 21 Orr, Austin                  Lehigh                 2:01.79  
 22 Scrivano, Royce              St. Joseph's           2:02.13  
 23 Lowrie, Michael              Lehigh                 2:02.96  
 24 Johnson, Reginald            Temple                 2:03.28  
 25 Anderson, Ryan               St. Joseph's           2:03.62  
 26 Molloy, Nicholas             Lehigh                 2:04.31  
 27 Harding, Alan                Temple                 2:04.46  
 28 Lampart, Kyle                St. Joseph's           2:04.85  
 29 Keels, Allante               Penn                   2:05.69  
 30 Chiusano, Vincent            Lehigh                 2:06.30  
 31 DeSabato, Pat                Columbia               2:07.08  
 32 Buchanan, Andrew             Columbia               2:08.90  
 33 Senestant, Jorry             St. Joseph's           2:13.30  
 34 O'Kane, Tom                  St. Joseph's           2:15.10  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gocht, Victoria              Temple                 2:12.61  
  2 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                   2:12.85  
  3 Drouin, Jackie               Columbia               2:13.04  
  4 Vogel, Laura                 Columbia               2:13.98  
  5 McElroy, Kelly               Villanova              2:14.44  
  6 Gillingham, Erin             Columbia               2:15.59  
  7 Hogan, Callie                Villanova              2:17.60  
  8 Reilly, Trish                Columbia               2:17.65  
  9 Williams, Paris              Temple                 2:18.64  
 10 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   2:18.98  
 11 Roberts, Sheina              Temple                 2:19.01  
 12 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:19.25  
 13 Cook, Summer                 Villanova              2:19.90  
 14 Perry, Julia                 Lehigh                 2:20.75  
 15 Ryan, Kathleen               Lehigh                 2:21.00  
 16 Hays, Erin                   Columbia               2:21.24  
 17 Bell, Yamira                 Columbia               2:22.73  
 18 Morrison, Sarah              Villanova              2:23.78  
 19 Quinn, Julie                 Columbia               2:25.15  
 20 Tobiasen, Catherine          Lehigh                 2:25.42  
 21 Williams, Caroline           Columbia               2:27.86  
 22 Brown, Jordan                Penn                   2:29.22  
 23 Dorantes, Stephanie          Temple                 2:29.55  
 24 Inman, Nicole                Haverford              2:29.62  
 25 Casey, Anna                  St. Joseph's           2:30.26  
 26 Keifer, Cara                 Haverford              2:30.52  
 27 O'Neill, Paige               St. Joseph's           2:31.60  
 28 Sternick, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:32.16  
 29 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin          Villanova              2:36.11  
 30 Smith, Meghan                Villanova              2:36.42  
 31 Broadbent, Kelly             Temple                 2:38.83  
 32 Goldsworthy, Taylor          Temple                 2:40.64  
 33 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford              2:41.20  
 34 Brown, Hannah                St. Joseph's           2:47.47  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hines, Nicoy                 Villanova                52.73   1 
  2 Love, Cody                   Columbia                 54.22   1 
  3 Goodridge, Stefan            Villanova                55.01   1 
  4 Neason, Taylor               Penn                     55.44   1 
  5 Bradley, Chris               Temple                   56.79   2 
  6 Danilevics, Harry            Columbia                 56.90   1 
  7 Henry, Derek                 St. Joseph's             57.06   2 
  8 Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle                 57.27   2 
  9 Ayling, Patrick              La Salle                 58.53   1 
 10 Clarke, Brandon              La Salle                 59.19   2 
 11 Roberts, Griffith            St. Joseph's             59.25   2 
 12 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                 1:02.29   2 
 13 John, Jamal                  UNAT-Temple            1:09.04   2 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mahon, Kristen               Villanova              1:01.19   1 
  2 Rodriguez, Susan             Columbia               1:04.86   2 
  3 West, Tessa                  Temple                 1:05.60   1 
  4 O'Sullivan, Haley            Columbia               1:06.03   2 
  5 Alexander, Julie             Columbia               1:06.07   1 
  6 Best, Dominque               La Salle               1:06.76   1 
  7 Osborne, Danielle            St. Joseph's           1:10.36   2 
  8 Greer, Mia                   St. Joseph's           1:11.77   2 
  9 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle               1:11.84   1 
 10 Williams, Saba Battles       La Salle               1:17.66   2 
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Devin                Lehigh                   22.48  -0.5  2 
  2 Dougherty, Tyler             St. Joseph's             22.64  -0.5  2 
  3 McGee, Alex                  Temple                   22.68  -0.3  1 
  4 Cheeks, Kaseem               Temple                   22.69  -0.1  3 
  5 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     22.95  -0.3  1 
  6 Otieno, Martin               Lehigh                   23.17  -0.3  1 
  7 Fowler, Justin               La Salle                 23.23  -0.1  3 
  8 Duncan, Derrhyl              Temple                   23.24  -0.3  1 
  9 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 23.27  -0.5  2 
 10 Washington, Wayland          Lehigh                   23.28  -0.1  3 
 11 Haas, Matt                   Temple                   23.36  -0.1  3 
 12 Clarke, Mark                 Temple                   23.42   1.4  4 
 13 Lau, Christopher             St. Joseph's             23.43   1.4  4 
 14 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                 23.77  -0.5  2 
 15 Alakel, Nicholas             Lehigh                   24.86   1.4  4 
 16 Mohammed, Issaka             Lehigh                   25.40  -0.1  3 
 17 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     25.41  -0.5  2 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Temple                   25.17   0.7  1 
  2 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   25.83   0.7  1 
  3 Dunbar, Ashley               Villanova                26.01   0.7  1 
  4 Yuille, Marie                Villanova                26.01   0.9  2 
  5 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   26.04   0.9  2 
  6 White, Elizabeth-Paige       Temple                   26.23   0.9  2 
  7 Neilson, Christina           Haverford                26.24   0.7  4 
  8 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     26.27   0.7  1 
  9 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   26.33   0.9  2 
 10 Ray, Leah                    Villanova                26.41   0.7  1 
 11 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   26.72   0.8  3 
 12 Coldren, Emily               St. Joseph's             26.76   0.8  3 
 13 Kogut, Jaclyn                St. Joseph's             26.80   0.8  3 
 14 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   26.89   0.7  1 
 15 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     26.97   0.9  2 
 16 Carlomagno, Kimberly         Haverford                27.51   2.9  5 
 17 Welch, Zoe                   Haverford                27.56   0.7  4 
 18 Knapp, Melissa               Lehigh                   27.60   0.9  2 
 19 McManus, Elizabeth           Lehigh                   27.70   0.8  3 
 20 Brooks, Karim                La Salle                 27.96   0.7  4 
 21 Cahill, Karly                St. Joseph's             28.07   0.7  4 
 22 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's             28.29   0.7  4 
 23 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                28.31   2.9  5 
 24 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     28.77   0.8  3 
 25 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     28.99   0.8  3 
 26 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle                 29.01   0.7  4 
 27 Matias, Idelis               Lehigh                   29.23   2.9  5 
 28 Braxton, Mariah              Haverford                29.93   2.9  5 
 29 Whealdon, Jennifer           Haverford                30.21   2.9  5 
 30 Ranucci, Alexandra           Haverford                31.36   2.9  5 
 31 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                32.26   2.9  5 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weiner, Alexis               Lehigh                18:12.09  
  2 Grant, Caroline              La Salle              18:17.28  
  3 Aerias, Anne                 La Salle              18:19.30  
  4 Morse, Carolyn               Lehigh                18:23.65  
  5 Weathers, Sally              Haverford             18:34.26  
  6 Shiavone, Nicole             La Salle              18:53.32  
  7 Scott, Emily                 Haverford             18:53.84  
  8 Rosenbaum, Sheera            Haverford             19:00.87  
  9 Humprey, Rachel              Penn                  19:00.88  
 10 Hess, Sara                   Haverford             19:02.68  
 11 Potter, Rachael              Haverford             19:14.30  
 12 Moriarty, Caroline           Penn                  19:45.84  
 13 Hanes, Madeline              La Salle              20:08.51  
 14 Finn, Karrie                 Temple                20:18.51  
 15 Stansbury, Amy               Temple                22:09.24  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baird, Chris                 Penn                  14:48.00  
  2 McDonnell, Kevin             St. Joseph's          14:48.44  
  3 Penetar, Eddie               Temple                14:53.56  
  4 Thomas, Thomas               Temple                15:13.69  
  5 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                  15:15.20  
  6 Garrity, Mike                Widener               15:16.13  
  7 Black, Josh                  Penn                  15:18.63  
  8 Fanz, Philip                 Temple                15:19.40  
  9 Mueller, Tyler               Lehigh                15:23.83  
 10 Kiley, Michael               Penn                  15:23.85  
 11 Day, Daniel                  La Salle              15:26.48  
 12 Donnelly, Kevin              St. Joseph's          15:30.55  
 13 Campbell, Todd               La Salle              15:33.63  
 14 Vignali, Russell             Lehigh                15:35.95  
 15 Margiotta, Max               St. Joseph's          15:36.83  
 16 O'Brien, Lyle                Lehigh                15:39.73  
 17 Knouse, Ryan                 Lehigh                15:40.48  
 18 Coles, Raymond               La Salle              15:44.77  
 19 Santillo, Austin             Penn                  15:45.77  
 20 Evans, David                 St. Joseph's          15:50.65  
 21 Deas, Rollin                 La Salle              15:50.70  
 22 Quinn, Michael               Widener               15:51.31  
 23 Soltan, Daniel               Lehigh                16:23.68  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:19.13   1 
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:21.36   1 
  3 Columbia  'B'                                      x3:21.53   1 
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                            x3:24.60   1 
  5 Columbia  'C'                                      x3:26.79   2 
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                            x3:27.26   2 
  7 Temple  'A'                                         3:28.45   1 
  8 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:31.71   1 
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'D'                            x3:33.29   2 
 10 Lehigh  'B'                                        x3:35.34   2 
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:49.63   1 
  2 Columbia  'A'                                       3:50.37   1 
  3 Temple  'A'                                         3:55.14   1 
  4 Columbia  'B'                                      x4:06.23   1 
  5 Temple  'B'                                        x4:06.81   2 
  6 Penn  'B'                                          x4:07.03   2 
  7 Columbia  'C'                                      x4:09.13   2 
  8 La Salle  'A'                                       4:13.15   2 
  9 Temple  'C'                                        x4:23.18   2 
 -- Columbia  'D'                                           DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keogh, Robert                Temple                  59.07m     193-09 
      57.04m  57.24m  58.57m  57.97m  59.07m  FOUL
  2 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               47.64m     156-03 
      FOUL  42.00m  FOUL  47.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  46.40m     152-03 
      45.33m  46.40m  42.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  44.78m     146-11 
      FOUL  42.65m  43.83m  44.07m  43.90m  44.78m
  5 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  43.51m     142-09 
      40.49m  41.67m  FOUL  42.65m  FOUL  43.51m
  6 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    39.58m     129-10 
      36.38m  FOUL  39.35m  39.50m  39.58m  38.13m
  7 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  36.29m     119-01 
      34.95m  36.29m  35.99m  34.50m  32.66m  FOUL
  8 McCleod, Christopher         Villanova               35.33m     115-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Berrigan, Billy              Villanova               33.65m     110-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.65m           
 10 King, Drew                   Villanova               32.03m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.03m  30.18m           
 
Event 24  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Settle, Emily                Lehigh                  48.82m     160-02 
      48.13m  FOUL  48.82m  45.31m  46.97m  48.82m
  2 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  46.69m     153-02 
      FOUL  44.30m  44.14m  42.69m  45.32m  46.69m
  3 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  44.20m     145-00 
      35.91m  41.87m  43.58m  FOUL  44.20m  43.43m
  4 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  43.65m     143-02 
      37.78m  43.09m  FOUL  43.65m  42.34m  FOUL
  5 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    42.19m     138-05 
      38.33m  FOUL  42.19m  40.08m  38.55m  38.92m
  6 Okwara, Nnenna               Columbia                41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  36.27m  41.92m  FOUL  41.13m  FOUL
  7 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  41.32m     135-07 
      FOUL  38.75m  41.32m  37.15m  FOUL  40.70m
  8 Graziano, Rebecca            Lehigh                  39.45m     129-05 
      38.83m  39.40m  39.45m  37.06m  39.01m  37.39m
  9 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  38.41m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.35m  FOUL  FOUL  38.41m  FOUL
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  14.69m   48-02.50 
      11.78m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m
  2 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  FOUL  13.99m
  3 Okoye, Frederick             Lehigh                  13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL
  4 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.83m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.45m  11.50m
  6 Berrigan, Billy              Villanova               10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  10.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova                8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Littlepage, Brian            Temple                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.09m  10.95m  12.59m  10.85m
  2 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.88m  11.84m  12.20m  11.18m  12.18m  12.10m
  3 Moore, Ebony                 Temple                  11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.90m  11.12m  FOUL  11.40m  11.45m  11.33m
  4 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    11.18m   36-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.18m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Baglio, Kathryn              Lehigh                  10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.61m  7.98m  FOUL  10.55m  10.55m
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  46.96m     154-01 
      42.03m  46.96m  40.73m  FOUL  43.25m  43.80m
  2 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    45.29m     148-07 
      40.86m  FOUL  FOUL  42.55m  45.29m  44.27m
  3 Okoye, Frederick             Lehigh                  44.50m     146-00 
      FOUL  42.69m  FOUL  44.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               44.42m     145-09 
      44.04m  41.99m  44.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                  41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.64m  40.62m  41.92m  FOUL
  6 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  36.94m     121-02 
      34.76m  36.94m  FOUL  FOUL  36.61m  FOUL
  7 King, Drew                   Villanova               36.70m     120-05 
      34.98m  FOUL  FOUL  35.28m  36.70m  35.59m
  8 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  35.22m     115-07 
      33.72m  34.84m  30.94m  32.47m  FOUL  35.22m
  9 McCleod, Christopher         Villanova               34.55m     113-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.51m  34.30m  34.55m  32.69m
 
Event 28  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  41.92m     137-06 
      38.11m  41.92m  FOUL  FOUL  41.68m  38.55m
  2 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    40.67m     133-05 
      37.45m  38.60m  34.87m  FOUL  39.14m  40.67m
  3 Moore, Ebony                 Temple                  37.53m     123-01 
      36.00m  37.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Arduini, Julia               Villanova               36.77m     120-08 
      FOUL  29.85m  32.39m  FOUL  36.77m  FOUL
  5 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  36.12m     118-06 
      33.51m  36.12m  FOUL  FOUL  34.16m  FOUL
  6 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  35.57m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.33m  35.27m  FOUL  35.57m  34.76m
  7 Baglio, Kathryn              Lehigh                  33.15m     108-09 
      FOUL  26.63m  FOUL  32.66m  33.15m  28.56m
  8 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    32.34m     106-01 
      31.92m  32.03m  31.99m  32.34m  31.93m  FOUL
  9 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  28.57m      93-09 
      28.57m  22.78m  27.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    57.20m     187-08 
      56.60m  56.07m  56.60m  57.20m  55.70m  51.08m
  2 Durante, Chris               Temple                  56.86m     186-06 
      51.31m  54.86m  53.94m  56.27m  56.86m  54.22m
  3 Steimle, Kevin               Lehigh                  55.60m     182-05 
      52.29m  53.65m  FOUL  FOUL  55.60m  35.60m
  4 Kim, Eunkyu                  Lehigh                  43.34m     142-02 
      40.05m  39.27m  42.48m  FOUL  40.44m  43.34m
  5 Senick, Vince                La Salle                37.23m     122-02 
      37.20m  36.95m  FOUL  37.23m  FOUL  32.28m
 
Event 30  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arduini, Julia               Villanova               45.44m     149-01 
      42.80m  45.44m  42.58m  39.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Romero, Melissa              Lehigh                  36.62m     120-02 
      36.62m  34.19m  34.88m  34.51m  FOUL  32.40m
  3 Alexander, Haley             La Salle                26.50m      86-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.04m  FOUL  21.88m  26.50m
  4 Dickey, Auriel               Temple                  15.97m      52-05 
      ND  13.58m  14.53m  15.97m  FOUL  15.64m
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neil, wojo                   Unattached               4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.65 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gorman, Seth                 La Salle                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                      NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Dougherty, Chris             Villanova                   NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Jasinski, Mike               La Salle                    NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Zhao, Wesley                 Penn                        NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Engle, Sarah                 Columbia                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fazzio, Alli                 Villanova                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Zagroba, Sarah               Villanova               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Logoyda, Kimberly            Villanova               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Panepinto, Victoria          La Salle                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Meggiolaro, Melissa          Villanova                   NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                      NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Davielle              Penn                        NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Poserina, Sarah              Temple                      NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Keller, Kaitlin              Lehigh                      NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     6.38m   0.4  20-11.25 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 6.38m(0.4) 6.12m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 6.24m(2.5)
  2 Tiant, Lazaro                Villanova                6.29m   0.6  20-07.75 
     6.13m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 6.09m(-0.2) 6.22m(2.8) 5.95m(1.1) 6.29m(0.6)
  3 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's             5.75m   2.9  18-10.50 
     5.75m(2.9) 5.65m(1.7) PASS(0.8) 5.51m(-0.5) 5.57m(2.2) 5.70m(1.4)
  4 Marks, Jason                 Columbia                 5.72m   2.3  18-09.25 
     5.66m(1.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(-1.2) 5.36m(1.2) 5.72m(2.3)
  5 To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's             5.45m   0.1  17-10.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.39m(1.4) FOUL(-0.3) 5.14m(1.5) 5.45m(0.1) FOUL     
  6 Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                   5.44m   2.2  17-10.25 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.29m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) 5.36m(1.3) 5.44m(2.2)
 
Event 34  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoukoni, Catherine          Penn                     5.60m   1.8  18-04.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.60m(1.8) 5.59m(1.2) 3.66m(0.6) 5.50m(0.3) FOUL(1.3)
  2 Reijula, Erica               Villanova                5.40m   3.4  17-08.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.40m(3.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.25m(0.1)
  3 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        Villanova                5.31m   1.2  17-05.25 
     5.18m(1.1) 5.15m(1.6) 5.31m(1.1) FOUL      5.02m(-0.1) 5.31m(1.2)
  4 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     5.30m  -0.7  17-04.75 
     5.16m(1.2) FOUL(2.0) 5.30m(-0.7) FOUL(1.6) 5.24m(0.8) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Francis, Samantha            Villanova                5.17m   0.2  16-11.50 
     5.17m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Doersam, Alexandra           Lehigh                   5.12m   0.1  16-09.75 
     4.78m(1.6) 4.85m(-0.1) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.6) 4.98m(1.3) 5.12m(0.1)
  7 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     5.07m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) FOUL      5.01m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)
  8 Reo, Alexandria              Villanova                4.95m   1.1  16-03.00 
     4.60m(0.2) 4.95m(1.6) 4.69m(1.0) 4.56m(0.2) 4.72m(0.4) 4.95m(1.1)
  9 Welch, Zoe                   Haverford                4.82m   2.0  15-09.75 
     4.61m(1.9) 4.82m(2.0) 4.69m(-0.1)         
 10 Kornetsky, Emma              Haverford                4.80m   2.1  15-09.00 
     4.59m(0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 4.80m(2.1)         
 11 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford                4.59m   2.2  15-00.75 
     4.59m(2.2) 4.26m(0.4) 4.46m(1.9)         
 12 Reid, Lindsay                Haverford                4.13m   1.6  13-06.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.13m(1.6) 3.71m(2.6)           
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Brian                 Penn                    13.28m   2.0  43-07.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.28m(2.0) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.2)
  2 Stafford, Carlton            Temple                  13.15m   1.7  43-01.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.6) 13.15m(1.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9)
  3 Bodziock, George             Villanova               12.76m   0.3  41-10.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 12.76m(0.3) 12.49m(0.3) 12.40m(+0.0) 12.68m(1.1) 12.76m(1.7)
  4 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                    11.94m   0.6  39-02.25 
     11.94m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.7) PASS(1.9) FOUL(1.9) FOUL     
  5 To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's            11.44m  +0.0  37-06.50 
     PASS      11.44m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoukoni, Catherine          Penn                    11.85m   3.7  38-10.50 
     11.25m(2.4) 11.74m(1.2) 11.64m(1.3) 11.85m(3.7) 11.73m(0.9) 11.85m(1.3)
  2 Minasi, Marie                Villanova               11.39m   1.9  37-04.50 
     11.39m(1.9) 11.22m(1.1) 11.32m(-0.7) 11.24m(1.1) 11.14m(2.0) 10.91m(1.9)
  3 Profit, Victoria             Villanova               11.16m   0.7  36-07.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.16m(0.7) 11.06m(0.5) 10.60m(0.2) 11.03m(2.3) FOUL(0.3)
  4 Beaudette, Catherine         Temple                  10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75 
     PASS      10.43m(+0.0) 10.23m(+0.0) 9.75m(0.7) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.7)
  5 Lipinski, Kylie              Haverford               10.36m   0.9  34-00.00 
     10.19m(1.1) 10.36m(0.9) 10.24m(1.1) 10.01m(1.2) 10.04m(0.7) 10.27m(3.6)
  6 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                  10.21m   1.6  33-06.00 
     PASS      FOUL(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) 9.72m(0.4) 10.21m(1.6) 9.82m(2.1)
 -- Reo, Alexandria              Villanova                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.21m    7-03.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.09 2.14 2.21 2.26 
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                     1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Judge, Kristen               Penn                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O 
  2 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey        Villanova               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O 
  3 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Boyce, Hannah                St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Allison               St. Joseph's             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wachter, Alexis              Lehigh                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Dickey, Auriel               Temple                      NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
PNC Bank
Milk
Independence Blue Cross
Chili's
Coke Zero
Home Team IBC
Dunkin Donuts
Coke Zero
Geico
The Inquirer
Bank of America
PNC Bank