QFS - Regular
2014 Select-a-seat
 

Licensed to University of Pennsylvania HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 07:49 PM
                          Penn Big 5 Meet - 3/24/2012                          
                                Franklin Field                                 
                                   Phila, PA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Temple  'A'                                           41.95  
  2 Penn  'A'                                             42.44  
  3 Temple  'B'                                          x43.14  
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Temple  'A'                                           47.14  
  2 Penn  'B'                                            x50.67  
  3 Penn  'A'                                           1:00.19  
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solis, Dusty                 Villanova              3:58.95  
  2 Fish, Brendon                Columbia               3:59.83  
  3 Cousins, Tim                 Columbia               3:59.95  
  4 Rhodes, Jeff                 unattached             4:00.03  
  5 Claflin, Connor              Columbia               4:00.72  
  6 Fulton, Brian                Penn                   4:00.95  
  7 McFann, Harry                Columbia               4:01.35  
  8 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               4:02.37  
  9 Kacyon, Matthew              Temple                 4:02.89  
 10 Castillo, Juan               Villanova              4:03.39  
 11 Nestor, Daniel               Columbia               4:03.76  
 12 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               4:03.95  
 13 Fanz, Philip                 Temple                 4:04.24  
 14 O'Connell, Phillip           Villanova              4:04.25  
 15 Capecci, Joseph              Villanova              4:04.88  
 16 Wilkinson, Kenneth           Lehigh                 4:04.90  
 16 Stanton, Kyle                Nova Club              4:04.90  
 18 Norman, Daniel               Villanova              4:05.29  
 19 Allen, Victor                unattached             4:08.28  
 20 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                   4:08.36  
 21 Bates, Charles               Villanova              4:08.37  
 22 Kosgei, Evans                Lehigh                 4:08.55  
 23 Gallo, Alex                  La Salle               4:09.06  
 24 Nickel, Conor                Penn                   4:09.48  
 25 Kiley, Michael               Penn                   4:09.66  
 26 Rehfeldt, Justin             Columbia               4:10.31  
 27 Fuery, Michael               unattached             4:10.76  
 28 Morris, Joe                  La Salle               4:11.71  
 29 Trueman, John                Penn                   4:11.79  
 30 Mallon, Sean                 La Salle               4:12.81  
 31 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                 4:13.89  
 32 Tallerico, Thomas            Penn                   4:13.94  
 33 Prestifilippo, Joseph        Lehigh                 4:23.18  
 34 Ryan, Connor                 Penn                   4:25.88  
 35 Robinson, Tyler              Temple                 4:32.59  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila                 Villanova              4:23.12  
  2 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova              4:30.90  
  3 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              4:31.54  
  4 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              4:32.58  
  5 Tam, Rowena                  unattached             4:38.84  
  6 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               4:39.53  
  7 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               4:40.93  
  8 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:41.00  
  9 Cook, Summer                 Villanova              4:41.65  
 10 Dubrow, Jenna                Temple                 4:41.85  
 11 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              4:42.04  
 12 Chapman, Courtney            Villanova              4:42.56  
 13 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               4:42.86  
 14 Salcido, Veronica            Penn                   4:45.00  
 15 DeSouchet, Jennifer          Columbia               4:46.13  
 16 Smith, Meghan                Villanova              4:46.48  
 17 Reilly, Trish                Columbia               4:48.46  
 18 Venables, Megan              Villanova              4:49.77  
 19 Hackett, Taylor Ann          La Salle               4:51.62  
 20 Pavone, Anna                 Temple                 4:52.03  
 21 Borroughs, Amanda            Villanova              4:53.08  
 22 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia               4:53.10  
 23 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              4:53.64  
 24 Solano, Cayleigh             La Salle               4:53.83  
 25 Rutter, Sarah                Temple                 4:54.46  
 26 Ryan, Erin                   Villanova              4:55.98  
 27 Areias, Anne                 La Salle               4:59.20  
 28 Spinelli, Mia                Penn                   4:59.36  
 29 Jhabvala, Kersie             Penn                   4:59.83  
 30 Galante, Marissa             Lehigh                 4:59.95  
 31 Dorantes, Stephanie          Temple                 5:04.08  
 32 Morse, Carolyn               Lehigh                 5:07.39  
 33 Simpson, Britteni            La Salle               5:11.59  
 34 Lai, Peggy                   Lehigh                 5:19.03  
 35 Goldsworthy, Taylor          Temple                 5:19.97  
 36 Schiavone, Nicole            La Salle               5:21.54  
 37 Brown, Kiersten              Temple                 5:23.67  
 38 Mathis, Andrea               Temple                 5:26.78  
 39 Guntle, Alexandra            La Salle               5:30.71  
 40 Autieri, Alyssa              Lehigh                 5:32.91  
 41 Shepard, Samantha            Temple                 5:41.33  
 42 Frank, Katherine             Temple                 5:43.43  
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                   14.65   0.8 
  2 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                   15.29   0.8 
  3 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     15.38   0.8 
  4 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   15.47   0.8 
  5 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     16.41   0.8 
  6 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                   16.63   0.8 
  7 Forthun, Derek               Temple                   17.74   0.8 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                14.39   0.8  1 
  2 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                   14.81   0.8  1 
  3 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     15.46   0.8  1 
  4 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                15.48   0.8  1 
  5 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     15.50   1.6  2 
  6 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     15.61   1.6  2 
  7 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 15.94   0.8  1 
  8 Bentzel, Maxine              Temple                   16.09   0.8  1 
  9 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   16.71   1.6  2 
 10 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   16.91   1.6  2 
 11 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   17.55   1.6  2 
 12 Hohrath, Babette             Lehigh                   18.07   1.6  2 
 -- Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                     DNF   0.8  1 
 -- Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia                    DQ   0.8  1 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowers, Carlton              Villanova                48.81   1 
  2 Murphy, Bryan                Villanova                49.17   1 
  3 Wilson, Lionel               Temple                   49.57   1 
  4 Myers, Damian                Temple                   49.90   1 
  5 Laratta, David               La Salle                 50.59   3 
  6 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle                 50.80   2 
  7 Harding, Alan                Temple                   50.90   1 
  8 Killian, James               Penn                     51.03   2 
  9 Miner, Sam                   Columbia                 51.43   2 
 10 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                   51.50   1 
 11 McGee, Alex                  Temple                   51.61   1 
 12 Keels, Allante               Penn                     51.62   1 
 13 Rahoof, Sahir                Columbia                 51.62   2 
 14 Stillings, David             Villanova                52.17   3 
 15 Whalen, Matthew              Villanova                52.44   3 
 16 Clayton, Tyreece             Temple                   53.01   3 
 17 Serfoss, Cory                Villanova                53.04   2 
 18 McClelland, Charles          Penn                     53.08   3 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morlu, Miata                 Columbia                 57.80   1 
  2 McDougall, Renee             Penn                     58.15   1 
  3 Davis Timothy, Michelle      Temple                   58.93   1 
  4 Brown, Qualitra              Villanova                59.58   1 
  5 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                 1:01.52   2 
  6 Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                   1:01.57   1 
  7 McCray, Adrianne             Penn                   1:01.62   1 
  8 Bauer, Nicole                Columbia               1:01.66   2 
  9 Brown, Jordan                Penn                   1:01.83   2 
 10 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle               1:01.85   1 
 11 Meyers, Elanor               Lehigh                 1:02.89   2 
 12 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   1:04.03   2 
 13 Brooks, Karim                La Salle               1:04.11   2 
 14 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle               1:04.33   2 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     11.03   2.2  1 
  2 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 11.07   2.2  1 
  3 Jules, Brent                 Penn                     11.09   2.2  1 
  4 Foley, Patrick               Penn                     11.19   2.2  1 
  5 Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                   11.21   2.2  1 
  6 McDuffie, Darryl             Temple                   11.24   0.8  2 
  7 Cheek, Kaseem                Temple                   11.32   2.2  1 
  8 Fowler, Justin               La Salle                 11.51   0.8  2 
  9 Holland, Derek               Temple                   11.56   0.8  2 
 10 Brown, Jerome                La Salle                 11.78   2.2  1 
 11 Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle                 11.83   0.8  2 
 12 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     11.84   0.8  2 
 13 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                 11.85   0.8  2 
 14 Spellman, Lester             Temple                   11.88   0.8  2 
 15 John, Jamal                  unattached               12.16   0.8  2 
 16 Holub, Tyler                 unattached               12.84   2.2  1 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                12.26  -0.8  1 
  2 Verdier, Christie            Villanova                12.31  -0.8  1 
  3 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   12.42   0.2  2 
  4 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     12.49  -0.8  1 
  5 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     12.52  -0.8  1 
  6 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   12.53  -0.8  1 
  7 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   12.59  -0.8  1 
  8 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.62   0.2  2 
  9 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   12.72   0.2  2 
 10 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   12.74  -0.8  1 
 11 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     12.75   0.2  2 
 12 Bong, Heather                Penn                     12.76  -0.8  1 
 13 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 13.04   0.2  2 
 14 Norton, Frances              Temple                   13.07   0.6  3 
 15 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   13.08   0.2  2 
 16 Campbell, Dominique          Villanova                13.41   0.2  2 
 17 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 13.47   0.6  3 
 18 Aikens, Kiana                La Salle                 13.66   0.6  3 
 19 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 13.81   0.6  3 
 20 Fornwald, Alisa              Temple                   13.86   0.6  3 
 21 Rodgers, Kathryn             La Salle                 14.07   0.6  3 
 22 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                 14.35   0.6  3 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Travis              Temple                 1:53.80  
  2 Finucane, James              Penn                   1:54.46  
  3 Crits, Nick                  La Salle               1:54.60  
  4 Chylak, Matt                 Penn                   1:54.82  
  5 Donley, Brendan              Columbia               1:54.84  
  6 Parisi, Lou                  Temple                 1:54.88  
  7 Woode, Denzel                Columbia               1:54.92  
  8 Cunningham, Michael          Penn                   1:54.99  
  9 Tsembelis, Evan              Columbia               1:55.04  
 10 Foye, John                   Penn                   1:55.15  
 11 Jaramillo, Connor            Penn                   1:55.37  
 12 Kellar, William              Temple                 1:55.40  
 13 O'Loughlin, Brendan          Columbia               1:55.89  
 14 Kier, Nolan                  Columbia               1:56.27  
 15 Perozze, Vince               La Salle               1:58.07  
 16 Myrie, Joseph                Penn                   1:58.34  
 17 Montgomery, William          Temple                 1:58.47  
 18 Ross, Nick                   La Salle               1:59.46  
 19 Grosso, Kevin                La Salle               2:00.00  
 20 Lifson, Michael              Penn                   2:00.01  
 21 Biler, Mitchell              Lehigh                 2:00.24  
 22 Carey, Tim                   Penn                   2:02.22  
 23 Rehfeldt, Justin             Columbia               2:03.13  
 24 Hoskere, Dhanush             Nova Club              2:03.28  
 25 Merwine, Jon                 Lehigh                 2:03.64  
 26 Hedin, Drew                  Temple                 2:04.33  
 27 Pande, Kiran                 Nova Club              2:04.74  
 28 Leonhardt, Steve             Lehigh                 2:07.35  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila                 Villanova              2:09.74  
  2 Akande, Nicky                Villanova              2:10.61  
  3 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              2:12.28  
  4 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                   2:13.07  
  5 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova              2:15.45  
  6 Smith, Tonney                Temple                 2:15.85  
  7 Rathbun, Madeline            Columbia               2:16.37  
  8 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              2:16.47  
  9 Bills, Trina                 Columbia               2:16.95  
 10 Storbeck, Caitlin            La Salle               2:17.35  
 11 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               2:17.61  
 12 Bell, Yamira                 Columbia               2:17.91  
 13 Roberts, Sheina              Temple                 2:18.38  
 14 Ryan, Erin                   Villanova              2:18.96  
 15 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              2:19.68  
 16 Francis, Anna                Villanova              2:20.03  
 17 Tobiasen, Catherine          Lehigh                 2:20.06  
 18 Harrington, Sophia           Columbia               2:20.11  
 19 Sternick, Lauren             Lehigh                 2:20.47  
 20 Simon, Ingrid                Lehigh                 2:21.24  
 21 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               2:21.35  
 22 DeSouchet, Jennifer          Columbia               2:21.38  
 23 Chase, Samantha              Columbia               2:21.94  
 24 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                   2:21.99  
 25 Reilly, Trish                Columbia               2:22.03  
 26 Borroughs, Amanda            Villanova              2:22.08  
 27 Simonson, Danika             Columbia               2:22.62  
 28 Carelton, Chelsie            Temple                 2:22.68  
 29 White, Elizabeth-Paige       Temple                 2:23.36  
 30 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                   2:23.40  
 31 Mullane, Victoria            Lehigh                 2:24.18  
 32 Rutter, Sarah                Temple                 2:24.36  
 33 Carrick, Chelsea             Columbia               2:24.92  
 34 Dorantes, Stephanie          Temple                 2:25.62  
 35 Smith, Meghan                Villanova              2:28.99  
 36 Venables, Megan              Villanova              2:34.62  
 37 Mathis, Andrea               Temple                 2:36.51  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmins, Tom                 Penn                     53.74  
  2 Hines, Nicoy                 Villanova                53.75  
  3 Henderson, Ozzie             La Salle                 56.60  
  4 Kuruc, Kevin                 Temple                   57.20  
  5 Robinson, Seth               Lehigh                   57.79  
  6 John, Jamal                  unattached               58.66  
  7 Hugin, Robert                Lehigh                   58.77  
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                 1:01.32   1 
  2 Caldwell, Kyra               Columbia               1:01.36   1 
  3 Madison, Paige               Penn                   1:01.61   1 
  4 West, Tessa                  Temple                 1:03.53   1 
  5 Dismuke, Faith               Villanova              1:04.22   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Susan             Columbia               1:04.71   2 
  7 Bohi, Mary                   Villanova              1:05.29   1 
  8 Alexander, Julie             Columbia               1:05.97   2 
  9 McSurdy, Kaitlyn             Temple                 1:07.81   2 
 10 Schmelzinger, Taryn          Lehigh                 1:10.36   2 
 11 Rodgers, Kathryn             La Salle               1:10.84   1 
 12 Oliva, Victoria              Lehigh                 1:11.50   2 
 13 Bentzel, Maxine              Temple                 1:11.87   2 
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 22.56  -1.1  1 
  2 McFrazier, Joshua            Temple                   22.65   1.3  3 
  3 Foley, Patrick               Penn                     22.74  -1.1  1 
  4 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     22.82  -1.1  1 
  5 Rosenthal, Brian             Penn                     22.86  -1.1  1 
  6 Pickett, Gabriel             Temple                   22.88   1.3  3 
  7 Stafford, Carlton            Temple                   22.95   1.3  3 
  8 Donnelly, Colin              Penn                     23.14  -1.1  1 
  9 Edochie, Ifeanyi             Lehigh                   23.25  -2.6  2 
 10 McDuffie, Darryl             Temple                   23.27   1.3  3 
 11 Clayton, Tyreece             Temple                   23.34  -2.6  2 
 12 Holland, Derek               Temple                   23.40   1.2  5 
 13 Fowler, Justin               La Salle                 23.67   1.2  5 
 14 Clarke, Brandon              La Salle                 23.78   1.2  4 
 15 Ellis, Lewis                 Penn                     23.98  -2.6  2 
 16 Spellman, Lester             Temple                   24.26   1.2  5 
 17 Holub, Tyler                 unattached               24.37   1.2  4 
 18 Hateley, Everett             Penn                     24.79  -2.6  2 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     25.12   1.3  1 
  2 McDougall, Renee             Penn                     25.32   0.8  2 
  3 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                   25.35   1.3  1 
  4 Dorsey, Dia                  Temple                   25.64   0.8  2 
  5 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     25.81   0.4  3 
  6 Butler, Andrea               Temple                   25.83   0.4  3 
  7 Bong, Heather                Penn                     25.93   0.8  2 
  8 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     26.08   0.4  3 
  9 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                   26.15   0.4  3 
 10 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   26.16   0.8  2 
 11 Brown, Qualitra              Villanova                26.18   1.3  1 
 12 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                26.23   0.4  3 
 13 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle                 26.30  -0.9  4 
 14 Irvin, Kesi                  Penn                     26.59   0.8  2 
 15 Isom, Aiyanna                Penn                     26.61  -0.9  4 
 16 Albergo, Danielle            Lehigh                   26.95   1.0  5 
 17 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     27.13   1.0  5 
 18 Campbell, Dominique          Villanova                27.29  -0.9  4 
 19 Meyers, Elanor               Lehigh                   27.78   0.3  6 
 20 Norton, Frances              Temple                   27.99   0.3  6 
 21 Gillon, Cydney               Penn                     28.11   0.3  6 
 22 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 29.11  -0.9  4 
 23 Aikens, Kiana                La Salle                 29.20   0.3  6 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steel, Laura                 Penn                  17:31.55  
  2 Dubrow, Jenna                Temple                17:40.83  
  3 Cohick, Christine            Penn                  17:56.27  
  4 Pavone, Anna                 Temple                18:29.17  
  5 Kester, Lauren               Penn                  18:34.34  
  6 Gosselin, Amanda             Lehigh                18:37.19  
  7 MacFarlane, Deirdre          Temple                19:22.92  
  8 Mao, Leeann                  Penn                  19:37.14  
  9 Kracthman, Rayna             Temple                20:28.66  
 10 Holguin, Lauren              UNAT-Temple           21:00.06  
 11 Finn, Karrie                 Temple                21:16.13  
 12 Berman, Jennifer             UNAT-Temple           21:41.69  
 13 Stansbury, Amy               Temple                21:52.09  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vido, Michael                Penn                  15:06.05  
  2 Voorhees, Simon              Lehigh                15:14.61  
  3 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                  15:18.33  
  4 Mahalsky, Ryan               Lehigh                15:18.87  
  5 Davis, Cullen                Temple                15:24.21  
  6 Vignali, Russell             Lehigh                15:24.86  
  7 Weinstein, Jeff              unattached            15:25.89  
  8 Dickson, George              Penn                  15:31.75  
  9 Ward, Nicholas               Lehigh                15:51.39  
 10 Barletta, Geoffrey           Temple                16:13.55  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      3:16.80   1 
  2 Temple  'A'                                         3:17.28   1 
  3 Penn  'A'                                           3:19.82   1 
  4 La Salle  'A'                                       3:20.96   1 
  5 Penn  'D'                                          x3:23.66   2 
  6 Penn  'B'                                          x3:24.87   2 
  7 Penn  'C'                                          x3:25.56   2 
  8 Temple  'B'                                        x3:28.46   1 
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           3:48.73  
  2 Temple  'A'                                         3:51.90  
  3 Villanova  'A'                                      3:57.69  
  4 Penn  'B'                                          x4:03.52  
  5 La Salle  'A'                                       4:09.09  
  6 Temple  'B'                                        x4:20.11  
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               55.85m     183-03 
      36.19m  54.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.85m
  2 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  48.21m     158-02 
      46.37m  47.74m  48.21m  44.78m  46.56m  45.89m
  3 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  45.90m     150-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.90m  44.72m  45.15m  44.56m
  4 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  43.87m     143-11 
      43.87m  43.30m  43.35m  FOUL  FOUL  41.75m
  5 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    43.50m     142-08 
      36.13m  43.50m  FOUL  42.35m  43.48m  43.03m
  6 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  40.45m     132-08 
      38.12m  FOUL  40.45m  37.94m  38.77m  37.88m
  7 King, Drew                   Villanova               40.34m     132-04 
      37.99m  40.34m  FOUL  39.87m  39.44m  FOUL
  8 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  38.07m     124-11 
      FOUL  36.42m  38.07m  FOUL  34.69m  FOUL
  9 Berrigan, Billy              Villanova               37.32m     122-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.32m         
 10 Nardone, Zachary             Lehigh                  36.77m     120-08 
      36.77m  36.20m  FOUL           
 -- McCleod, Christopher         Villanova                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  53.60m     175-10 
      FOUL  52.60m  49.66m  53.60m  FOUL  53.10m
  2 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  52.87m     173-05 
      FOUL  50.46m  51.89m  52.87m  FOUL  50.49m
  3 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  48.51m     159-02 
      48.06m  FOUL  48.51m  48.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    46.69m     153-02 
      46.36m  FOUL  46.60m  46.18m  46.69m  46.15m
  5 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  42.40m     139-01 
      39.48m  42.40m  FOUL  FOUL  39.64m  40.13m
  6 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  41.99m     137-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.85m  41.01m  41.99m  39.36m
  7 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  41.35m     135-08 
      41.35m  FOUL  39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Howard, Allison              Lehigh                  33.89m     111-02 
      33.89m  32.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.46m
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.64m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL
  2 Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                  13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  13.90m  13.27m
  3 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.07m  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL  12.03m  13.09m
  4 Nardone, Zachary             Lehigh                  13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.18m  12.91m  12.31m  12.56m  12.91m  13.03m
  5 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.81m  FOUL  12.12m  12.51m  12.62m  12.76m
  6 Zhou, Chris                  Temple                  12.60m   41-04.25 
      10.52m  10.45m  12.60m  10.03m  11.88m  11.72m
  7 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.51m  12.53m  12.39m  FOUL  12.46m  12.10m
  8 Cheek, Kaseem                Temple                  12.45m   40-10.25 
      10.54m  12.27m  12.45m           
  9 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  10.76m         
 10 Santeramo, Michael           La Salle                 9.59m   31-05.75 
      FOUL  9.59m  9.27m         
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo               Temple                  14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  12.76m  13.53m
  3 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.73m  11.97m  12.20m  12.35m  12.11m  11.89m
  4 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  12.29m
  5 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.20m  10.95m  FOUL  10.39m  10.79m  FOUL
  6 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.01m  9.30m  9.71m  9.16m  8.69m  8.79m
  8 Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                   9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.11m  9.24m  9.40m  FOUL  9.06m  9.28m
  9 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                   8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  8.38m  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  45.72m     150-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.52m  45.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Anuszewski, Frank            Villanova               43.10m     141-05 
      FOUL  36.40m  42.41m  FOUL  FOUL  43.10m
  3 Littlepage, Brian            Temple                  42.91m     140-09 
      42.91m  FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.58m  39.93m  41.72m  41.92m
  5 Beauchamp, Benjamin          Lehigh                  40.80m     133-10 
      FOUL  39.40m  39.15m  39.90m  39.15m  40.80m
  6 Maccie, Ryan                 Temple                  38.44m     126-01 
      37.02m  36.71m  38.44m  34.97m  FOUL  35.58m
  7 Gianndrea, Joseph            Lehigh                  37.07m     121-07 
      36.33m  37.07m  37.06m  FOUL  36.41m  36.91m
  8 Zhou, Chris                  Temple                  35.59m     116-09 
      33.58m  33.00m  33.47m  35.59m  33.39m  34.10m
  9 Rhodes, Ryan                 Lehigh                  33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  FOUL  32.97m         
 10 Forthun, Derek               Temple                  30.79m     101-00 
      30.59m  29.89m  30.79m         
 -- King, Drew                   Villanova                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Buck, Christopher            Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sourbeer, Benjamin           Lehigh                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCleod, Christopher         Villanova                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Alanna                Temple                  39.15m     128-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Duhamel, Rebecca             Lehigh                  38.53m     126-05 
      37.66m  38.53m  38.01m  36.92m  FOUL  37.95m
  3 Ataman, Jimil                Lehigh                  36.91m     121-01 
      32.00m  31.47m  36.05m  36.26m  36.91m  36.16m
  4 Lemon, E'Lana                Lehigh                  35.40m     116-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.08m  35.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    34.68m     113-09 
      33.16m  33.87m  FOUL  33.34m  32.47m  34.68m
  6 Howard, Allison              Lehigh                  34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  32.55m  32.40m  33.03m  34.30m  FOUL
  7 Baglio, Katie                Lehigh                  33.39m     109-06 
      31.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.39m  FOUL
  8 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    33.32m     109-04 
      FOUL  32.68m  FOUL  33.30m  FOUL  33.32m
  9 Weston, Brittany             Temple                  29.04m      95-03 
      28.90m  27.18m  29.04m         
 -- Britton, Margo               Temple                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaput, Brian                unattached              69.48m     227-11 
      66.00m  FOUL  65.51m  69.07m  62.30m  69.48m
  2 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    60.72m     199-02 
      51.10m  50.47m  53.32m  54.77m  60.72m  53.98m
  3 Okoye, Ricky                 Lehigh                  56.41m     185-01 
      45.45m  44.73m  51.15m  53.31m  51.08m  56.41m
  4 Glennie, Christopher         Villanova               51.47m     168-10 
      51.47m  49.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.27m
  5 Milanaik, Connor             Villanova               49.77m     163-03 
      48.68m  FOUL  39.99m  FOUL  49.77m  FOUL
  6 Santeramo, Michael           La Salle                47.60m     156-02 
      45.28m  FOUL  45.74m  44.05m  43.43m  47.60m
  7 Kim, Kenny                   Lehigh                  45.27m     148-06 
      41.54m  FOUL  43.00m  FOUL  44.39m  45.27m
  8 Senick, Vince                La Salle                43.79m     143-08 
      FOUL  42.11m  43.79m  41.19m  41.38m  FOUL
  9 Tosto, Dillon                Temple                  41.07m     134-09 
      FOUL  41.07m  40.13m  39.11m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 30  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arduini, Julia               Villanova               43.67m     143-03 
      40.21m  38.74m  43.45m  43.67m  37.03m  FOUL
  2 Klein, Jamie                 Villanova               43.05m     141-03 
      39.26m  FOUL  40.03m  42.39m  43.05m  40.26m
  3 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    41.79m     137-01 
      41.16m  40.50m  41.79m  39.36m  40.77m  39.05m
  4 Romero, Melissa              Lehigh                  36.99m     121-04 
      36.43m  FOUL  FOUL  36.19m  35.28m  36.99m
  5 Deskins, Carly               Lehigh                  35.07m     115-01 
      FOUL  33.24m  34.34m  34.36m  31.94m  35.07m
  6 Stershic, Alexi              Villanova               28.00m      91-10 
      FOUL  28.00m  27.34m  FOUL  FOUL  27.11m
  7 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               27.29m      89-06 
      24.74m  27.29m  22.24m         
  8 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                    26.10m      85-07 
      26.10m  FOUL  24.75m         
 -- Livecchi, Megan              La Salle                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scatena, Donald              Lehigh                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lunemann, Michael            Lehigh                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Forthun, Derek               Temple                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dougherty, Chris             Villanova                   NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hagedorn, Jesse              Lehigh                      NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hateley, Everett             Penn                        NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova                3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Brown, Davielle              Penn                     3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hamscher, Brooke             Penn                     3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Meggiolaro, Melissa          Villanova                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hart, Jillian                Penn                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Logoyda, Kimberly            Villanova               J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Litvak, Erica                Villanova                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Jerwick, Jonelle             Lehigh                      NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gray, Kylie                  Lehigh                      NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Poserina, Sarah              Temple                      NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
     6.36m(1.6) 6.44m(0.5) 6.20m(0.8) 6.17m(0.6) FOUL(0.6) 6.57m(+0.0)
  2 Tiant, Lazaro                Villanova                6.54m   1.0  21-05.50 
     6.39m(0.1) 6.39m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 6.08m(0.4) 6.54m(1.0) 6.49m(0.9)
  3 Lynch, Brian                 Penn                     6.46m  -0.5  21-02.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.03m(0.4) 6.34m(0.9) 6.42m(1.5) 6.46m(-0.5) FOUL(1.3)
  4 Wilson, Lionel               Temple                   6.29m   0.8  20-07.75 
     6.29m(0.8) 6.26m(2.1) 6.15m(0.6) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.19m(0.4)
  5 Straughn, Nick               Penn                     6.19m   0.1  20-03.75 
     5.36m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.8) 6.04m(1.0) 6.11m(0.8) 5.97m(0.4) 6.19m(0.1)
  6 Sidney, Matthew              Villanova                6.16m   0.4  20-02.50 
     6.16m(0.4) 5.70m(1.0) 5.75m(0.4) PASS(0.7) PASS(0.4) PASS(-0.4)
  7 Ellis, Lewis                 Penn                     6.07m   1.0  19-11.00 
     5.80m(0.7) 6.07m(1.0) 5.89m(2.8) 5.41m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8) 5.33m(-0.1)
  8 Bodziock, George             Villanova                5.77m   1.5  18-11.25 
     5.62m(-0.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-2.5) 5.67m(0.2) 5.77m(1.5) 5.65m(-0.4)
 -- Pensyl, Dylan                Temple                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Event 34  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Frances              Temple                   5.34m   1.7  17-06.25 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.34m(1.7) FOUL(-0.4) 5.07m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Alverez, Brianna             Temple                   5.33m   2.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(2.0) 5.10m(0.6) 5.15m(1.8) 4.86m(0.1) FOUL(2.0) 4.79m(1.0)
  3 Yeats, Samantha              Villanova                5.26m   1.0  17-03.25 
     4.92m(2.4) 5.26m(1.0) 4.83m(0.9) FOUL      5.19m(-0.1) 5.20m(-0.4)
  4 Reo, Alexandria              Villanova                5.24m   1.1  17-02.25 
     4.95m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.2) FOUL(2.8) 5.10m(0.5) 5.24m(1.1) 5.01m(0.7)
  4 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                   5.24m   2.1  17-02.25 
     5.24m(2.1) 5.13m(1.7) 4.97m(0.8) 4.85m(0.4) 5.15m(-0.4) 5.03m(0.6)
  6 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova                5.19m   0.8  17-00.50 
     5.19m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 4.96m(-1.5) FOUL(1.2) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.5)
  7 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   5.18m   0.8  17-00.00 
     4.98m(1.0) 5.15m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.64m(0.4) 5.18m(0.8)
  8 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                     5.17m   3.1  16-11.50 
     4.69m(0.4) 4.81m(0.4) 5.17m(3.1) 4.77m(0.4) 4.98m(1.3) 5.16m(1.0)
  9 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                5.13m   0.5  16-10.00 
     5.13m(0.5) PASS      PASS              
 10 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 5.03m   1.3  16-06.00 
     5.03m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 5.03m(1.4)         
 11 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     4.89m   0.6  16-00.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.78m(0.2) 4.89m(0.6)           
 12 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   4.75m  -0.2  15-07.00 
     4.75m(-0.2) 4.12m(0.8) FOUL(1.1)         
 12 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                   4.75m   2.5  15-07.00 
     4.67m(3.3) 4.64m(1.9) 4.75m(2.5)         
 14 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   4.67m   1.0  15-04.00 
     4.50m(2.0) 4.46m(0.4) 4.67m(1.0)         
 
Event 35  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Derek               Temple                  14.14m  -1.0  46-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) 13.84m(0.4) 13.71m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) 13.50m(+0.0) 14.14m(-1.0)
  2 Lynch, Brian                 Penn                    13.74m   0.5  45-01.00 
     12.95m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 13.02m(1.1) 13.46m(1.2) 13.60m(1.3) 13.74m(0.5)
  3 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                  13.63m   NWI  44-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.4) 13.54m(0.6) 13.63m(-0.0)
  4 Straughn, Nick               Penn                    13.31m   0.2  43-08.00 
     12.09m(1.0) 13.05m(1.0) 13.08m(2.4) 12.76m(1.0) 12.77m(0.3) 13.31m(0.2)
  5 Stafford, Carlton            Temple                  13.16m   0.6  43-02.25 
     12.92m(-0.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 12.27m(0.3) 13.16m(0.6) FOUL(0.6)
  6 Caporiccio, Kevin            Temple                  12.37m   1.8  40-07.00 
     11.67m(-0.5) 12.12m(0.7) 12.37m(1.8) 12.07m(1.2) 12.32m(0.9) 12.35m(1.7)
  7 Bodziock, George             Villanova               12.29m  -0.1  40-04.00 
     11.95m(-0.5) 12.29m(-0.1) 12.20m(0.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.3) 12.14m(1.2)
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Samantha            Villanova               11.76m   1.3  38-07.00 
     11.51m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.1) 11.68m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 11.76m(1.3)
  2 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    11.29m   0.6  37-00.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 10.92m(1.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 11.29m(0.6) 10.91m(0.5)
  3 Minasi, Marie                Villanova               11.22m   0.3  36-09.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5) 11.03m(1.0) 11.22m(0.3)
  4 Profit, Victoria             Villanova               11.13m   0.9  36-06.25 
     11.01m(0.6) 11.13m(0.9) 11.03m(2.4) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.6)
  5 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                  10.43m   2.3  34-02.75 
     10.43m(2.3) FOUL(1.1) 10.21m(1.2) 10.15m(0.3) 10.09m(0.5) FOUL(0.3)
  6 Polite, Serenah              Lehigh                   9.88m   2.7  32-05.00 
     9.71m(0.7) 9.88m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Fornwald, Alisa              Temple                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4) PASS(0.9)
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                     2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.10 2.15 2.20 
        P    P    O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Malloy, Tim                  Temple                   1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nnamani, Ikechi              Penn                    J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McDuffie, Darryl             Temple                   1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Sidney, Matthew              Villanova                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Maxwell, Elbert              Villanova                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Adesida, Adeolu              Lehigh                   1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Harriger, Nathan             Penn                        NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Caporiccio, Kevin            Temple                      NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yeats, Samantha              Villanova                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Holland, Annie               Penn                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Barker, Kendra               La Salle                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Penge, Tiffany               Lehigh                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
Geico
The Inquirer
PNC Bank
Milk
Independence Blue Cross
Chili's
Coke Zero
Home Team IBC
Dunkin Donuts
Coke Zero
Bank of America
Geico