QFS - Regular

Licensed to University of Pennsylvania  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 03:28 PM
            2012 University of Pennsylvania Invitational - 4/7/2012            
                                Franklin Field                                 
                                   Phila, PA                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Strycharz, Christa           La Salle              10:37.14  
  2 Mullen, Alyssa               La Salle              10:40.50  
  3 Daly, Nicole                 Delaware              10:40.78  
  4 Diacont, Margaret            Penn                  10:46.26  
  5 Foulke, Kellye               Delaware Track C      11:06.40  
  6 White, Ashlee                Rowan                 11:06.78  
  7 Schiavone, Nicole            La Salle              11:08.08  
  8 Mendez, Brenda               Rowan                 11:11.69  
  9 O'Connor, Darcy              St. Joseph's          11:13.49  
 10 Koonz, Kayla                 Delaware              11:14.34  
 11 Kester, Lauren               Penn                  11:14.59  
 12 Jiraskova, Hana              Maryland-Eas          11:15.21  
 13 Sidoriak, Emma               Delaware              11:17.26  
 14 O'Brien, Kathleen            La Salle              11:24.87  
 15 Nolan, Catherine             Rowan                 11:30.17  
 16 Sowden, Elizabeth            Delaware              11:32.96  
 17 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                  13:12.22  
 18 Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                  14:17.33  
 19 Vargas, Janil                CCNY                  14:30.29  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             42.32   1 
  2 Rowan  'A'                                            42.82   1 
  3 La Salle  'A'                                         43.51   2 
  4 Widener  'B'                                          44.12   2 
  5 Delaware Track Club  'A'                              44.55   2 
  6 CCNY  'A'                                             44.62   1 
  7 CCNY  'C'                                             46.63   2 
  8 CCNY  'B'                                             49.96   2 
 -- Widener  'A'                                            DNF   1 
 -- Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                             46.59  
  2 Towson  'A'                                           49.63  
  3 Delaware  'A'                                         49.81  
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    50.51  
  5 Widener  'A'                                          53.20  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaiijla, Tim                 unattached             4:01.64  
  2 Jaramillo, Connor            Penn                   4:02.70  
  3 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            4:04.11  
  4 Allen, Victor                Penn                   4:06.64  
  5 Geller, Kasey                La Salle               4:09.00  
  6 Myrie, Joseph                Penn                   4:10.20  
  7 Fuery, Micheal               unattached             4:11.55  
  8 Morris, Joe                  La Salle               4:11.75  
  9 Hill, John                   Holy Family            4:12.13  
 10 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   4:15.22  
 11 Brown, Zavior                Maryland-Eas           4:15.33  
 12 Lifson, Michael              Penn                   4:17.41  
 13 Mallon, Sean                 La Salle               4:18.11  
 14 Kraus, Michael               St. Thomas A           4:19.98  
 15 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  4:21.60  
 16 Buell, Matt                  St. Thomas A           4:25.03  
 17 Richardson, Dave             Holy Family            4:25.74  
 18 Brady, Logan                 Delaware Track C       4:25.92  
 19 Fizpatrick, Thomas           unattached             4:29.49  
 20 Ziegler, Mark                Gwynedd-Merc           4:35.30  
 21 Gordy, Ryan                  Delaware Track C       4:36.88  
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlin, Jesse                unattached             4:33.36  
  2 Walker, Elizabeth            La Salle               4:43.94  
  3 Delaney, Chelsea             Penn                   4:45.35  
  4 Bucaro, Kara                 Towson                 4:45.37  
  5 Miller, Phoebe               Haverford              4:47.89  
  6 Strickland, Victoria         Penn                   4:49.29  
  7 Dabrowski, Pauline           Penn                   4:49.58  
  8 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli     Towson                 4:50.38  
  9 Hitchner, Ashlee             Rowan                  4:53.21  
 10 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              4:55.66  
 11 Kennedy, Alyssa              Delaware               4:56.29  
 12 Griffith, Erika              Towson                 4:58.56  
 13 Streater, Alexus             Rowan                  5:00.40  
 14 Dillow, Katlyn               Towson                 5:00.75  
 15 Scott, Emily                 Haverford              5:01.14  
 16 Anais, Cynthia               Maryland-Eas           5:02.63  
 17 Welsh, Liz                   St. Joseph's           5:03.35  
 18 Whitehead, Karys             Delaware               5:03.88  
 19 Simpson, Britteni            La Salle               5:04.34  
 20 Jones, Eunice                Maryland-Eas           5:04.91  
 21 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  5:06.36  
 22 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              5:08.24  
 23 O'Brien, Margaret            Delaware               5:11.40  
 24 DiVenere, Jessica            La Salle               5:12.84  
 25 Wood, Deana                  Rowan                  5:18.20  
 26 O'Mara, Eileen               Rowan                  5:19.56  
 27 Callagy, Sarah               St. Thomas A           5:19.83  
 28 Guntle, Alexandra            La Salle               5:21.63  
 29 Heyison, Caila               unattached             5:27.82  
 30 Jiraskova, Hana              Maryland-Eas           5:32.73  
 31 Brevogel, Lisa               St. Thomas A           5:56.22  
 32 Moore, Jhanna                CCNY                   6:10.33  
 33 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                   6:17.04  
 34 Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                   6:51.07  
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrue                Delaware Track C         15.07   2.0  1 
  2 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     15.42   2.0  1 
  3 Sutorius, Matt               St. Joseph's             15.62   2.0  1 
  4 Dalce, Jerry                 Rowan                    15.79   1.7  2 
  5 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     15.94   2.0  1 
  6 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family              15.94   2.0  1 
  7 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     18.94   1.7  2 
  8 Mbamelu, Stanley             CCNY                     21.87   1.7  2 
  9 Sosa, Robin                  CCNY                     25.26   1.7  2 
 -- Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas               DNF   2.0  1 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Salke, Katie                 Towson                   14.62   3.6  2 
  2 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     14.70  +0.0  1 
  3 Browne, Kamilah              Towson                   14.94   3.6  2 
  4 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     15.07  +0.0  1 
  5 Chamberlain, Tiffany         Rowan                    15.50  +0.0  1 
  6 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                   15.59   3.6  2 
  7 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 15.70  +0.0  1 
  8 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware                 15.81  +0.0  1 
  9 D'Angelo, Francesca          St. Joseph's             15.97  +0.0  1 
 10 Walker, Mckensie             Delaware                 16.88   3.6  2 
 11 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                    17.62   3.6  2 
 12 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware                 18.32  +0.0  1 
 13 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                     22.03   3.6  2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erazo, George                St. Thomas A             48.25   1 
  2 Bowe, Stephen                Delaware Sta             48.87   1 
  3 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Merc             49.40   1 
  4 Rosenthal, Brian             Penn                     49.43   1 
  5 Hurley, Edward               Delaware Sta             49.94   4 
  6 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware Track C         50.01   2 
  7 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware Track C         50.04   2 
  8 Mansara, Alpha               Delaware Sta             50.30   1 
  9 Webb, Kraig                  Maryland-Eas             50.46   1 
 10 Harwood, Robert              Penn                     50.65   2 
 11 Perdue, Taylor               Rowan                    50.87   2 
 12 Larmann, Peter               St. Joseph's             51.42   3 
 13 Drastura, Adam               St. Joseph's             51.42   4 
 14 Keels, Allante               Penn                     51.50   1 
 15 Killian, James               Penn                     51.51   2 
 16 McGriff, Josh                Rowan                    51.58   3 
 17 Jarmon, Alonzo               Maryland-Eas             51.70   3 
 18 Lynch, Andrew                La Salle                 51.71   3 
 19 Pointer, Bryan               Delaware Sta             51.85   2 
 20 Burgess, Eddie               Widener                  52.53   3 
 21 McBain, alex                 Holy Family              52.76   3 
 22 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     52.97   4 
 23 McClelland, Charles          Penn                     53.15   3 
 24 Kelly, Thomas                Gwynedd-Merc             53.19   2 
 25 Kinney, Chris                St. Joseph's             53.31   4 
 26 Rodney, Shodan               CCNY                     53.67   4 
 27 Furman, David                St. Joseph's             53.68   3 
 28 Chirico, Matthew             CCNY                     56.13   4 
 29 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     57.60   4 
 -- Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc                DQ   2 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guion-Firmin, Lenora         Maryland-Eas             54.86   1 
  2 Ducados, Emilie              Maryland-Eas             56.59   1 
  3 McDougall, Renee             Penn                     57.59   1 
  4 Porter, Latifah              Holy Family              58.10   2 
  5 Thorpe, Keishia              unattached               58.24   1 
  6 Mars, Annis                  Maryland-Eas             58.73   1 
  7 green, zafirah               Holy Family              58.75   1 
  8 Diehl, Brittany              Widener                  58.94   3 
  9 Bariglio, Sarah              Holy Family              59.43   3 
 10 Miles, Leslie                Towson                   59.57   2 
 11 Wilson, Tashay               Rowan                    59.67   2 
 12 Salley, Latitia              Maryland-Eas             59.79   1 
 13 Seaton, Shakele              Penn                     59.83   1 
 14 Price, Delainey              Holy Family              59.93   3 
 15 Brooks, Karim                La Salle               1:00.44   3 
 16 Brooks, Tyonna               Delaware               1:00.54   2 
 17 Donovan, Kelley              Delaware               1:00.64   2 
 18 Abrams, Kenesha              Maryland-Eas           1:00.66   2 
 19 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware               1:01.71   2 
 20 Llanos, Darcela              Widener                1:01.97   4 
 21 Sandkuhl, Catherine          St. Thomas A           1:02.36   2 
 22 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle               1:02.82   3 
 23 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                   1:08.67   4 
 24 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                   1:09.50   4 
 25 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                   1:13.07   4 
 26 Percell, Khadijah            CCNY                   1:18.33   4 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    10.81   1.9  1 
  2 Grossman, Adam               unattached               10.82   1.9  1 
  3 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     10.90   1.9  1 
  4 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Merc             10.92   1.9  1 
  5 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A             10.92   1.9  1 
  6 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 11.04   1.9  1 
  7 Colley, Gavin                Widener                  11.10   1.0  2 
  8 Jules, Brent                 Penn                     11.11   1.9  1 
  9 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family              11.21   1.9  3 
 10 Foley, Patrick               Penn                     11.28   1.0  2 
 11 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     11.30   1.9  1 
 12 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     11.31   1.9  3 
 13 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas A             11.34   1.0  2 
 14 Herbster, Bobby              Widener                  11.42   1.0  2 
 15 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     11.58   1.9  3 
 16 Rupert, Emmanuel             Widener                  11.64   1.0  2 
 17 Kong, Will                   Delaware Track C         11.70   1.9  3 
 18 Ellis, Lewis                 Penn                     12.01   1.0  2 
 19 Woolley, Nick-Edward         CCNY                     12.93   1.9  3 
 20 Essong, Apwieseh             Delaware Track C         30.31   1.9  3 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     12.04   2.3  1 
  2 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     12.17   2.3  1 
  3 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     12.27   3.4  2 
  4 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     12.32   2.3  1 
  5 Benbow, Jasmine              Maryland-Eas             12.47   2.3  1 
  6 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                   12.65   3.4  2 
  7 Porter, Latifah              Holy Family              12.72   3.4  2 
  8 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   12.78   2.3  1 
  9 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    12.89   2.3  1 
 10 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 12.90   2.3  1 
 11 Isom, Aiyanna                Penn                     12.91   3.4  2 
 12 Coleman, Gabrielle           Delaware                 12.95   3.4  2 
 13 Hill, Brittany               Gwynedd-Merc             12.99   0.5  3 
 14 Mancini, Kaitlyn             St. Thomas A             13.18   3.4  2 
 15 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     13.23   3.4  2 
 16 Baker, Jordan                Widener                  13.81   0.5  3 
 17 Spencer, Sue-Yen             Widener                  14.39   0.5  3 
 18 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                     15.02   0.5  3 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conn, Dennis                 Widener                1:54.06  
  2 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   1:54.71  
  3 Laratta, David               La Salle               1:54.88  
  4 Reilly, Paul                 La Salle               1:54.90  
  5 Carotenuto, Michael          Rowan                  1:55.53  
  6 Thibou, Kelli                Delaware Sta           1:55.65  
  7 Shepherd, Brett              La Salle               1:55.93  
  8 Bekelja, Mato                Penn                   1:56.35  
  9 Bartholomew, Wayne           La Salle               1:56.50  
 10 Perozze, Vince               La Salle               1:57.39  
 11 Nicolas, Garvenchy           St. Thomas A           1:57.53  
 12 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            1:57.92  
 13 Barnes, Brandon              Delaware Sta           1:58.01  
 14 McPeak, Terence              La Salle               1:58.52  
 15 Kandetzke, Steve             La Salle               1:58.98  
 16 Touray, Bakary               CCNY                   1:59.07  
 17 Anderson, Ryan               St. Joseph's           2:00.87  
 18 Stephney, Jordan             Widener                2:01.45  
 19 Foudos, Louis                unattached             2:02.78  
 20 Jasper, Jihad                Widener                2:02.85  
 21 Scrivano, Royce              St. Joseph's           2:03.01  
 22 O'Hara, Ian                  St. Joseph's           2:03.13  
 23 Joniec, Joe                  Gwynedd-Merc           2:03.79  
 24 Crits, Nick                  La Salle               2:04.15  
 25 Grosso, Kevin                La Salle               2:04.32  
 26 O'Donnell, Matt              Delaware Track C       2:04.54  
 27 Hill, John                   Holy Family            2:05.36  
 28 Buzby, Robert                Rowan                  2:06.74  
 29 Komdat, Jeff                 Delaware Track C       2:07.33  
 30 Sandru, Cosmin               CCNY                   2:10.41  
 31 Lampart, Kyle                St. Joseph's           2:10.63  
 32 Gordy, Ryan                  Delaware Track C       2:14.75  
 33 landengraf, bob              Holy Family            2:15.98  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salcido, Veronica            Penn                   2:13.76  
  2 Storbeck, Caitlin            La Salle               2:14.49  
  3 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               2:16.52  
  4 Madison, Paige               Penn                   2:16.76  
  5 Solano, Cayleigh             La Salle               2:19.34  
  6 McCray, Adrianne             Penn                   2:20.29  
  7 Hackett, Taylor              La Salle               2:20.30  
  8 Balmer, Katie                Haverford              2:21.07  
  9 Streater, Brianna            Rowan                  2:21.97  
 10 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas A           2:22.46  
 11 Brown, Jordan                Penn                   2:23.35  
 12 Rainey, Hope                 Haverford              2:23.38  
 13 Green, Stephanie             Penn                   2:23.97  
 14 Oskowiak, Taylor             St. Joseph's           2:24.33  
 15 Shaw, Elizabeth              Towson                 2:27.08  
 16 McMahon, Kara                Haverford              2:27.93  
 17 Fadil, Nora                  Delaware               2:27.97  
 18 Brown, Hannah                St. Joseph's           2:36.46  
 19 Chen, Lisa                   St. Joseph's           2:38.35  
 20 Edmunds, Katie               St. Joseph's           2:43.30  
 21 Schrank, Jennifer            Holy Family            2:48.36  
 22 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                   2:58.27  
 23 Moore, Jhanna                CCNY                   3:00.80  
 -- Tabatabaie, Arianna          Penn                       DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             Rowan                    52.39   1 
  2 Timmins, Tom                 Penn                     53.92   1 
  3 Smith, Andrue                Delaware Track C         54.97   1 
  4 Rodgers, Jamie               St. Joseph's             56.81   1 
  5 Santiago, Jonathan           Delaware Track C         57.34   1 
  6 Ayling, Patrick              La Salle                 58.93   2 
  7 Beninato, Nick               St. Joseph's             59.13   2 
  8 Clayton, Anthony             Widener                  59.19   1 
  9 Cook, Reece                  unattached             1:00.59   2 
 10 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                   1:08.56   2 
 11 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                   1:12.39   2 
 -- Sosa, Robin                  CCNY                        DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wenger, Emily                Towson                 1:03.38   1 
  2 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:03.71   1 
  3 Chamberlain, Tiffany         Rowan                  1:06.43   1 
  4 Hinton, Maya                 Towson                 1:07.36   1 
  5 Fox, Bethany                 Delaware               1:07.58   2 
  6 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle               1:08.68   1 
  7 Greer, Mia                   St. Joseph's           1:10.59   2 
  8 Gallas, Melina               Maryland-Eas           1:10.91   1 
  9 Walker, Mckensie             Delaware               1:10.92   1 
 10 Paciorek, Lauren             Delaware               1:11.21   2 
 11 Sickler, Erica               Delaware               1:11.59   2 
 12 Contino, Francesca           Rowan                  1:11.95   2 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Andre                 Maryland-Eas             21.00   1.3  1 
  2 Hurley, Edward               Delaware Sta             21.69   1.3  1 
  3 Webb, Kraig                  Maryland-Eas             21.86   1.5  3 
  4 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas A             22.04   1.3  1 
  5 Mansara, Alpha               Delaware Sta             22.29   1.3  1 
  6 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family              22.31   1.5  3 
  7 Smith, Mason                 Penn                     22.31   1.3  1 
  8 Buie, Oren                   La Salle                 22.35   1.8  2 
  9 Fronczkowski, Vinny          Delaware Track C         22.41   1.8  2 
 10 Ejaz, Ali                    Rowan                    22.45   1.8  2 
 11 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc             22.49   1.8  2 
 12 Brown, Zavior                Maryland-Eas             22.49   1.3  1 
 13 Taylor, Brandon              Rowan                    22.57   1.5  3 
 14 Jules, Brent                 Penn                     22.71   1.3  1 
 15 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                     23.01   1.5  3 
 16 Chou, Kyle                   Delaware Track C         23.02   1.5  3 
 17 Barry, Seck                  Penn                     23.07   1.8  2 
 18 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas A             23.10   1.5  3 
 19 Jarmon, Alonzo               Maryland-Eas             23.11   2.8  5 
 20 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     23.23   1.4  4 
 21 Blake, Jonathan              Widener                  23.41   1.4  4 
 22 Betts, Will                  Widener                  23.47   1.4  4 
 23 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas A             23.56   1.5  3 
 24 Ciavarelli, Mike             Widener                  23.72   1.8  2 
 25 Sandru, Alin                 CCNY                     23.88   1.4  4 
 26 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family              24.45   2.8  5 
 27 McCarthy, Sean               Widener                  24.69   1.4  4 
 28 Bermudez, Jerome             CCNY                     24.91   2.8  5 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Guion-Firmin, Lenora         Maryland-Eas             23.80   2.4  1 
  2 McDougall, Renee             Penn                     24.87   2.4  1 
  3 Piper, Gabrielle             Penn                     25.27   2.4  1 
  4 Brown, Leah                  Penn                     25.40   2.4  1 
  5 Townsend, Emily              Penn                     25.48   1.3  2 
  6 Thorpe, Keishia              unattached               25.54   2.4  1 
  7 Wade, Jennell                Maryland-Eas             25.58   2.4  1 
  8 Benbow, Jasmine              Maryland-Eas             25.71   2.4  1 
  9 Vaughn, Desiree              Towson                   25.90   1.3  2 
 10 Isom, Aiyanna                Penn                     26.09   1.9  3 
 11 Coleman, Gabrielle           Delaware                 26.18   1.3  2 
 12 Scott, Amber                 Penn                     26.32   1.3  2 
 13 Joyner, Kiera                Towson                   26.35   1.3  2 
 14 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 26.35   1.3  2 
 15 Mancini, Kaitlyn             St. Thomas A             26.78   1.9  3 
 16 Price, Delainey              Holy Family              26.83   1.9  3 
 17 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     26.92   1.3  2 
 18 Shepherd, Sydney             Delaware                 26.99   1.3  2 
 19 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                    27.10   1.9  3 
 20 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     27.12   1.9  3 
 21 Onyeador, Nonyerem           Penn                     27.85   2.4  1 
 22 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Merc             28.34   1.9  3 
 23 Ravello, Stephanie           CCNY                     28.83   1.9  3 
 24 Percell, Khadijah            CCNY                     32.51   1.9  3 
 
Event 20  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn  'A'                                           7:51.93  
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          8:01.05  
  3 CCNY  'A'                                           8:12.24  
  4 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:17.22  
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             8:30.54  
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         9:06.07  
  2 Penn  'A'                                           9:21.65  
  3 Towson  'A'                                         9:28.47  
  4 Rowan  'A'                                          9:30.87  
  5 Haverford  'A'                                      9:43.92  
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  9:46.19  
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:22.91  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vido, Micheal                Penn                   8:37.51  
  2 Foy, Kevin                   Penn                   8:40.43  
  3 Nickel, Connor               Penn                   8:45.24  
  4 Staltari, Sean               St. Joseph's           8:48.18  
  5 Melek, Basil                 Maryland-Eas           8:48.97  
  6 Rawls, Robert                Rowan                  8:50.83  
  7 Margiotta, Max               St. Joseph's           8:51.65  
  8 Hoffman, Stephen             Rowan                  8:53.36  
  9 Trueman, John                Penn                   8:55.07  
 10 Black, Josh                  Penn                   8:59.42  
 11 Dickson, George              Penn                   8:59.79  
 12 Sewnig, Jonathan             Rowan                  9:02.13  
 13 Sullivan, Zach               La Salle               9:06.73  
 14 Evans, David                 St. Joseph's           9:07.18  
 15 Ryan, Connor                 Penn                   9:10.98  
 16 Chegwidden, Joe              St. Thomas A           9:14.47  
 17 Wolmark, Ethan               Rowan                  9:18.86  
 18 Galonski, Mike               St. Thomas A           9:19.05  
 19 Fuery, Micheal               unattached             9:24.45  
 20 Eastman, John                St. Joseph's           9:31.53  
 21 Soto, Sergio                 CCNY                   9:33.14  
 22 Gallo, Alex                  La Salle               9:57.50  
 23 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                  11:06.67  
 
Event 25  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:15.90   1 
  2 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:18.23   1 
  3 Penn  'A'                                           3:19.00   1 
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:20.67   1 
  5 Delaware Track Club  'A'                            3:23.37   2 
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:23.48   2 
  7 La Salle  'A'                                       3:26.26   2 
  8 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:31.04   1 
  9 CCNY  'A'                                           3:31.46   2 
 10 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:33.22   2 
 11 CCNY  'B'                                           3:38.80   2 
 12 CCNY  'C'                                           4:01.07   2 
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:46.70   1 
  2 Penn  'A'                                           3:47.47   1 
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          3:54.03   1 
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:54.88   1 
  5 Towson  'A'                                         3:58.53   2 
  6 La Salle  'A'                                       4:06.65   2 
  7 Penn  'B'                                           4:08.02   1 
  8 Delaware  'A'                                       4:10.22   2 
  9 CCNY  'A'                                           4:44.80   2 
 
Event 27  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    43.81m     143-09 
      41.62m  41.72m  43.00m  42.38m  41.06m  43.81m
  2 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    31.43m     103-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28.87m  31.43m
  3 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                    19.72m      64-08 
      FOUL  17.35m  18.92m  19.72m  17.78m  18.94m
  4 Osman, Leonard               CCNY                    18.68m      61-03 
      17.77m  18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  13.68m
 
Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    45.88m     150-06 
      44.96m  45.01m  44.12m  45.07m  44.53m  45.88m
  2 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   41.20m     135-02 
      FOUL  41.20m  40.40m  40.27m  FOUL  37.67m
  3 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.33m  FOUL
  4 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   37.35m     122-06 
      FOUL  34.18m  FOUL  37.35m  36.64m  36.79m
  5 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    31.18m     102-03 
      23.77m  25.80m  FOUL  FOUL  30.74m  31.18m
  6 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                    25.26m      82-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.65m  FOUL  25.26m  23.19m
  7 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                    23.43m      76-10 
      23.43m  23.17m  FOUL  FOUL  22.13m  FOUL
  8 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                    21.99m      72-02 
      19.68m  16.86m  21.29m  FOUL  21.99m  FOUL
 
Event 29  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    15.28m   50-01.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  14.39m  14.55m  15.26m  15.28m
  2 Simon, Dillon                Maryland-Eas            15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.48m  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware Track C        14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL
  4 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  14.09m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Farelli, John                Delaware Track C        13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.45m  12.59m  12.69m  FOUL  12.88m  13.09m
  6 Martin, Kris                 Widener                 12.80m   42-00.00 
      11.57m  FOUL  12.80m  12.07m  FOUL  12.30m
  7 Doran, Joe                   Widener                 12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.48m  11.59m  12.11m  12.36m  12.57m  FOUL
  8 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas            10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m  10.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Milazzo, Trevor              St. Thomas A            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.26m  FOUL           
 10 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.48m            
 11 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                     9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.78m  9.08m  8.96m           
 12 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                     8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.07m  8.58m  8.50m            
 13 Osman, Leonard               CCNY                     8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.55m  8.19m  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Vanessa               Maryland-Eas            15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.53m  14.72m  14.52m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.87m  11.95m  11.94m  11.86m  11.86m  11.54m
  3 Cox, Imani                   Maryland-Eas            11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  11.68m
  4 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.19m  11.42m  11.76m  FOUL  11.82m  11.76m
  5 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  10.95m  11.20m  10.76m  11.31m  11.46m
  6 Young, Shawnata              Maryland-Eas            11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.14m  11.02m  FOUL  10.92m  10.53m  10.43m
  7 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   10.75m   35-03.25 
      9.92m  10.45m  10.10m  10.75m  10.09m  10.23m
  8 moore, arielle               Rowan                    9.67m   31-08.75 
      8.90m  8.55m  9.61m  9.60m  9.09m  9.67m
  9 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                     8.70m   28-06.50 
      8.70m  8.55m  FOUL           
 10 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                     8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.33m  8.06m  8.34m           
 11 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                     7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.05m  7.09m  7.84m           
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farelli, John                Delaware Track C        47.01m     154-03 
      47.01m  FOUL  46.24m  45.99m  45.98m  FOUL
  2 Simon, Dillon                Maryland-Eas            46.34m     152-00 
      46.34m  43.75m  FOUL  FOUL  46.32m  FOUL
  3 Brenza, Jacob                Penn                    44.38m     145-07 
      44.38m  FOUL  42.66m  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Doran, Joe                   Widener                 44.10m     144-08 
      40.83m  FOUL  44.10m  FOUL  FOUL  40.75m
  5 Jenkins, Jason               Rowan                   41.26m     135-04 
      37.27m  39.80m  FOUL  FOUL  40.32m  41.26m
  6 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware Track C        41.14m     135-00 
      41.14m  FOUL  39.26m  39.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Visconti, Frank              Rowan                   40.71m     133-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Martin, Kris                 Widener                 39.32m     129-00 
      39.02m  37.97m  FOUL  39.10m  38.71m  39.32m
  9 Chandler, George             Maryland-Eas            35.13m     115-03 
      35.13m  34.59m  FOUL           
 10 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                    31.08m     102-00 
      FOUL  23.86m  31.08m           
 11 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                    19.26m      63-02 
      18.57m  19.26m  17.64m           
 12 Osman, Leonard               CCNY                    16.56m      54-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.56m            
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Imani                   Maryland-Eas            39.71m     130-03 
      38.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.71m  FOUL
  2 Rich, Corrine                Penn                    39.32m     129-00 
      37.69m  39.32m  FOUL  FOUL  35.08m  36.21m
  3 Pope, Charlotte              Penn                    36.75m     120-07 
      36.75m  34.04m  33.42m  35.27m  32.63m  35.40m
  4 Young, Shawnata              Maryland-Eas            35.65m     116-11 
      33.57m  28.21m  35.65m  FOUL  33.47m  FOUL
  5 Henry, Vanessa               Maryland-Eas            35.11m     115-02 
      FOUL  33.58m  FOUL  FOUL  35.11m  FOUL
  6 Spieker, Emily               Rowan                   33.60m     110-03 
      FOUL  33.28m  33.60m  FOUL  32.19m  31.01m
  7 Lomanaco, Jessica            Rowan                   33.31m     109-03 
      FOUL  29.05m  32.37m  33.31m  FOUL  29.56m
  8 Johnson, Tempeste            Rowan                   32.02m     105-01 
      32.02m  31.93m  29.97m           
  9 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family             31.31m     102-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.31m           
 10 Greco, Stephanie             Rowan                   27.14m      89-00 
      27.14m  FOUL  26.36m          
 11 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                    22.83m      74-11 
      20.33m  20.52m  22.83m           
 12 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                    21.62m      70-11 
      19.00m  21.62m  FOUL            
 13 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                    20.43m      67-00 
      18.12m  20.18m  20.43m           
 14 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    15.98m      52-05 
      15.98m  12.60m  PASS           
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iafrate, Steve               Rowan                   57.05m     187-02 
      56.31m  55.40m  57.05m  54.73m  FOUL  53.60m
  2 Ingram, Karl                 Penn                    56.14m     184-02 
      55.41m  FOUL  55.88m  52.53m  54.28m  56.14m
  3 Dowd, Robert                 Widener                 55.52m     182-02 
      FOUL  54.39m  55.52m  54.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Birk, Matt                   Delaware Track C        54.25m     178-00 
      54.25m  49.18m  46.59m  46.99m  47.33m  44.70m
  5 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware Track C        48.65m     159-07 
      48.65m  47.05m  47.26m  46.99m  44.89m  FOUL
  6 Santeramo, Michael           La Salle                47.55m     156-00 
      FOUL  47.55m  43.61m  46.23m  44.47m  47.41m
  7 Borgmann, Greg               Gwynedd-Merc            46.23m     151-08 
      42.93m  46.23m  FOUL  43.74m  FOUL  42.80m
  8 Doran, Joe                   Widener                 45.66m     149-10 
      44.68m  42.13m  45.66m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas            41.57m     136-05 
      FOUL  33.91m  41.57m            
 10 Huggins, Albert              CCNY                    39.32m     129-00 
      FOUL  39.32m  36.56m            
 11 Osman, Leonard               CCNY                    31.15m     102-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.15m           
 12 Mbamelu, Stanley             CCNY                    23.58m      77-04 
      FOUL  23.58m  22.69m            
 13 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                    18.55m      60-10 
      18.55m  17.37m  17.21m           
 
Event 34  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                    45.04m     147-09 
      43.91m  45.04m  FOUL  39.17m  41.67m  FOUL
  2 Lake, Melissa                Rowan                   42.53m     139-06 
      40.99m  41.77m  FOUL  40.39m  42.53m  42.49m
  3 Peterson, Lauren             Widener                 33.02m     108-04 
      33.02m  FOUL  31.80m  31.47m  27.12m  32.95m
  4 Price, Amanda                Gwynedd-Merc            30.58m     100-04 
      28.14m  30.04m  29.49m  28.83m  30.58m  FOUL
  5 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                    17.87m      58-07 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  17.87m
  6 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                    17.22m      56-06 
      17.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                    15.02m      49-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                    14.69m      48-02 
      12.59m  14.69m  12.59m  FOUL  14.65m  13.79m
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neal, Wojdowski              unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Diekewicz, Adam              Rowan                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P  XPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nguyen, Dennis               Widener                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hateley, Everett             Penn                     4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Jillian                Penn                     3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Davielle              Penn                     3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Holly, Jennifer              Delaware                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Hamscher, Brooke             Penn                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                    NH            
     2.90 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Efayomi                Penn                     6.58m   1.6  21-07.25 
     6.58m(1.6) 6.29m(2.4) FOUL(3.2) 6.39m(1.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.6)
  2 Seddon, Jeff                 Penn                     6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.4) 6.27m(2.0) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(4.6) 6.53m(NWI)
  3 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             6.42m   1.2  21-00.75 
     6.41m(2.2) 6.30m(2.4) 6.42m(1.2) 6.01m(3.8) 6.30m(0.8) 6.34m(4.3)
  4 Smith, Eric                  Delaware Sta             6.41m   0.2  21-00.50 
     6.12m(3.7) 6.29m(-0.3) 6.25m(0.7) 5.87m(1.7) 6.16m(0.3) 6.41m(0.2)
  5 Lynch, Brian                 Penn                     6.39m   2.6  20-11.75 
     6.39m(2.6) 5.70m(0.8) 6.07m(5.4) 5.47m(0.6) 5.44m(1.5) PASS     
  6 Dix, Jermol                  Maryland-Eas             6.19m   0.9  20-03.75 
     FOUL(3.5) 6.19m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Ellis, Lewis                 Penn                     6.12m   0.4  20-01.00 
     5.95m(0.6) 6.03m(2.3) 5.84m(2.2) 6.12m(0.4) 5.84m(-0.6) FOUL(1.5)
  8 Yap, Michael                 St. Joseph's             6.02m   2.6  19-09.00 
     6.01m(1.8) 5.93m(0.2) 5.47m(0.1) 6.02m(2.6) 5.78m(0.2) 5.72m(0.2)
  9 To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's             5.89m   2.0  19-04.00 
     FOUL(3.6) 5.89m(2.0) FOUL(3.7)           
 10 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                     5.79m   3.1  19-00.00 
     5.57m(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.79m(3.1)           
 11 DiPersio, John               St. Joseph's             5.73m   1.3  18-09.75 
     5.64m(0.6) 5.73m(1.3) FOUL(0.8)           
 12 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                     5.57m   2.5  18-03.25 
     4.91m(1.3) 5.23m(2.3) 5.57m(2.5)           
 13 Liang, Christopher           CCNY                     4.98m   0.4  16-04.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.98m(0.4) FOUL(0.2)           
 13 Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                     4.98m   1.7  16-04.25 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.4) 4.98m(1.7)           
 -- Straughn, Nick               Penn                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.2) PASS               
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Salke, Katie                 Towson                   5.19m   1.3  17-00.50 
     4.87m(3.6) 5.13m(0.9) 5.00m(1.4) 5.16m(0.2) 5.03m(1.5) 5.19m(1.3)
  2 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                     5.15m   2.3  16-10.75 
     4.53m(1.3) 4.84m(3.0) 4.97m(2.4) 4.85m(2.3) 5.06m(3.8) 5.15m(2.3)
  3 Wiseman, Megan               Delaware                 5.00m   1.9  16-05.00 
     5.00m(1.9) FOUL(0.8) 4.77m(1.1) 4.66m(0.8) 4.97m(1.9) FOUL(3.3)
  4 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                     4.99m   4.8  16-04.50 
     4.72m(2.7) 4.85m(1.7) 4.98m(0.6) FOUL(3.1) 4.94m(2.2) 4.99m(4.8)
  5 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas             4.98m  -0.2  16-04.25 
     4.93m(2.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.3) 4.98m(-0.2) 4.82m(0.5) 4.89m(2.2)
  6 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     4.83m   4.8  15-10.25 
     4.25m(2.4) 4.42m(3.9) 4.72m(1.2) 4.83m(4.8) PASS      PASS     
  7 Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                 4.82m   1.4  15-09.75 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(-0.1) 4.82m(1.4) 4.57m(0.4) 4.26m(-0.1) PASS     
  8 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 4.80m   2.5  15-09.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 4.77m(0.5) 4.80m(2.5) FOUL(0.2) 4.58m(1.4) FOUL(0.9)
  9 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                 4.47m   1.8  14-08.00 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.4) 4.47m(1.8) 4.38m(1.5) FOUL(0.8)
 10 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     4.32m   3.4  14-02.25 
     4.32m(3.4) PASS      PASS                
 11 Akumah, Yorklyn              CCNY                     3.72m   0.4  12-02.50 
     3.72m(0.4) 3.34m(2.4) PASS               
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wreh, Tuan                   unattached              15.81m   3.6  51-10.50 
     15.73m(3.5) FOUL(0.5) 15.51m(4.6) 15.81m(3.6) 15.47m(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
  2 Armstrong, Amir              Delaware Sta            14.74m   5.5  48-04.50 
     14.31m(2.6) 14.34m(1.3) 14.10m(2.6) 14.74m(5.5) FOUL(4.6) 14.26m(-1.0)
  3 Carr, Efayomi                Penn                    14.30m   1.8  46-11.00 
     14.30m(1.8) 13.02m(-0.3) 13.98m(-0.4) FOUL(2.6) 14.03m(2.4) FOUL(2.1)
  4 Smith, Eric                  Delaware Sta            13.89m   2.2  45-07.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 13.89m(2.2) 13.56m(3.7) 13.73m(5.0) 13.48m(-0.5) PASS     
  5 Lynch, Brian                 Penn                    13.39m   2.1  43-11.25 
     13.39m(2.1) 13.15m(2.3) 13.36m(2.9) FOUL(2.6) PASS      PASS     
  6 DiPersio, John               St. Joseph's            12.25m   1.8  40-02.25 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.4) 12.13m(0.7) 12.17m(2.8) 12.25m(1.8) PASS     
  7 To, Vinny                    St. Joseph's            11.58m   1.2  38-00.00 
     11.58m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Bien-Aime, Robens            CCNY                    11.25m   0.5  36-11.00 
     11.25m(0.5) 11.12m(-0.7) 11.22m(2.4) FOUL(4.3) PASS      PASS     
 -- Vanterpool, Garnet           CCNY                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(3.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Salke, Katie                 Towson                  11.44m   1.9  37-06.50 
     10.92m(2.8) 11.35m(3.8) 11.44m(1.9) 11.05m(NWI) 11.08m(-0.7) 11.16m(2.6)
  2 Thompson, Jenny              Penn                    10.99m   1.4  36-00.75 
     0.12m(2.1) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(4.4) 10.55m(0.5) 10.93m(1.5) 10.99m(1.4)
  3 Williams, Geranda            Maryland-Eas            10.55m   2.7  34-07.50 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 10.47m(1.3) 10.55m(2.7) PASS     
  4 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                10.49m   4.7  34-05.00 
     10.27m(0.5) 10.49m(4.7) FOUL(0.5) 10.36m(2.1) 10.15m(2.1) 10.30m(0.4)
  5 McDonald, Jessica            Delaware                10.40m   2.6  34-01.50 
     9.78m(1.7) 10.40m(2.6) 10.33m(0.4) 10.26m(2.3) FOUL(3.1) 10.37m(3.5)
 
Event 41  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Harriger, Nathan             Penn                     1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mineo, Giuseppe              Rowan                       NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Reynolds, Maalik             Penn                        NH            
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 42  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Judge, Kristen               Penn                     1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Holland, Annie               Penn                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wheeler, Morgan              Penn                     1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kustera, megan               Rowan                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dabney, Ashley               Towson                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Evan               Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Privott-Yeiser, Amira        Penn                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kamper, Samantha             Rowan                   J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Damato, Kelsey               La Salle                    NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
Geico
The Inquirer
PNC Bank
Milk
Independence Blue Cross
Chili's
Coke Zero
Home Team IBC
Dunkin Donuts
Coke Zero
Bank of America
Geico