QFS Sweatshirts 257x90
Basketball mm
QFS Sweatshirts 1000x60
 
All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (EST) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Fri, Feb 5 M Basketball Dartmouth * The Palestra 6:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ASN 71 - 64(W)
Fri, Feb 5 W Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM ILDN 68 - 48(W)
Ivy League Championships
Sat, Feb 6 M Fencing No. 1 Columbia at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day 16 - 11(W)
Sat, Feb 6 M Fencing No. 8 Princeton at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day 12 - 15(L)
Sat, Feb 6 M Fencing Brown at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day 19 - 8(W)
Sat, Feb 6 W Fencing No. 3 Princeton at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day 10 - 17(L)
Sat, Feb 6 W Fencing No. 1 Columbia at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day 9 - 18(L)
Indoor Track & Field
Sat, Feb 6 M T&F Villanova Invitational at Staten Island, N.Y. (@ Ocean Breeze Complex) All Day
Sat, Feb 6 W T&F Villanova Invitational at Staten Island, N.Y. (@ Ocean Breeze Complex) All Day Recap
Ivy League Championships
Sat, Feb 6 W Fencing Brown at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day 22 - 5(W)
Sat, Feb 6 W Fencing Cornell at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day 16 - 11(W)
 
Sat, Feb 6 W Lacrosse Penn Spring Scrimmages Franklin Field TBA
Sat, Feb 6 M Lacrosse Mount St. Mary's (scrimmage) at Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 AM
Sat, Feb 6 M Squash Brown * Ringe Courts 12:00 PM 9 - 0(W)
Sat, Feb 6 W Squash Brown * Ringe Courts 12:00 PM 8 - 1(W)
Sat, Feb 6 Wrestling Brown * at Providence, R.I. 1:00 PM ILDN 25 - 9(W)
Sat, Feb 6 M Tennis Old Dominion at Norfolk, Va. 1:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Sat, Feb 6 M Lacrosse Drexel (scrimmage) at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Feb 6 W Gymnastics Cornell, SUNY Cortland at Ithaca, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 6 Wrestling Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 6:00 PM ILDN 26 - 9(W)
Sat, Feb 6 W Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 6:00 PM Live Stats ILDN 56 - 41(W)
Sat, Feb 6 M Basketball Harvard * The Palestra 7:00 PM WFIL 560 AM ILDN 67 - 57(W)
Ivy League Championships
Sun, Feb 7 M Fencing Ivy League Championships (Day Two) at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day First Place
Sun, Feb 7 W Fencing Ivy League Championships (Day Two) at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day Fourth Place
 
Sun, Feb 7 M Tennis William and Mary at Williamsburg, Va. 9:00 AM 2 - 5(L)
Sun, Feb 7 W Squash Yale * Ringe Courts 12:00 PM 9 - 0(W)
Sun, Feb 7 M Squash Yale * Ringe Courts 12:00 PM 3 - 6(L)
Sun, Feb 7 W Tennis Drexel Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Indoor Track & Field
Fri, Feb 12 W T&F Fastrack National Invite at Staten Island, N.Y. (@ Ocean Breeze Complex) All Day
Fri, Feb 12 M T&F Fastrack National Invite at Staten Island, N.Y. (@ Ocean Breeze Complex) All Day
ECAC Tournament
Fri, Feb 12 M Tennis Dartmouth Hecht Tennis Center 2:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 12 W Squash Columbia * Ringe Courts 4:00 PM
Fri, Feb 12 M Squash Columbia * Ringe Courts 6:00 PM
Fri, Feb 12 W Basketball Columbia * The Palestra 7:00 PM ILDN
Shelli Calloway Invitational
Fri, Feb 12 W Gymnastics Towson, Pitt, and Ursinus at Towson, Md. 7:00 PM
 
Fri, Feb 12 M Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 7:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ESPN3
ECAC Tournament
Sat, Feb 13 M Tennis TBA Hecht Tennis Center TBA
 
Sat, Feb 13 Wrestling Cornell * The Palestra 1:00 PM ILDN
Sat, Feb 13 M Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 6:00 PM WXPN 88.5 FM ESPN3
Sat, Feb 13 W Basketball Cornell * The Palestra 7:00 PM ILDN
ECAC Tournament
Sun, Feb 14 M Tennis TBA Hecht Tennis Center TBA
 
Sun, Feb 14 M Squash Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 14 W Squash Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 14 Wrestling Columbia * The Palestra 1:00 PM ILDN
Sun, Feb 14 Wrestling Bucknell The Palestra 3:00 PM ILDN
Thu, Feb 18 -
 Sat, Feb 20
W Swimming Ivy League Championships * at Princeton, N.J. All Day
Fri, Feb 19 W Basketball Brown * at Providence, R.I. 7:00 PM ILDN
Fri, Feb 19 M Basketball Brown * The Palestra 7:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ILDN
Sat, Feb 20 M Fencing Temple Invitational at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Sat, Feb 20 W Fencing Temple Invitational at Philadelphia, Pa. All Day
Sat, Feb 20 W Tennis Albany Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 W Lacrosse Delaware Franklin Field 12:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 M Tennis University of New Mexico Hecht Tennis Center 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 M Lacrosse Michigan Franklin Field 3:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 Wrestling Drexel at Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 W Gymnastics Rutgers, Temple, and Ursinus at New Brunswick, N.J. 6:00 PM
Sat, Feb 20 W Basketball Yale * at New Haven, Conn. 7:00 PM ILDN
Sat, Feb 20 M Basketball Yale * The Palestra 7:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ILDN
Sun, Feb 21 M Fencing Philadelphia Invitational Dave Micahnik Fencing Center All Day
Sun, Feb 21 W Fencing Philadelphia Invitational Dave Micahnik Fencing Center All Day
Indoor Track & Field
Sun, Feb 21 W T&F Princeton Invitational at Princeton, N.J. All Day
Sun, Feb 21 M T&F Princeton Invitational at Princeton, N.J. All Day
 
Thu, Feb 25 -
 Sat, Feb 27
M Swimming Ivy League Championships * at Providence, R.I. All Day
Fri, Feb 26 -
 Sun, Feb 28
M Swimming ECAC Championships at Annapolis, Md. All Day
Fri, Feb 26 -
 Sun, Feb 28
W Swimming ECAC Championships at Annapolis, Md. All Day
Fri, Feb 26 -
 Sun, Feb 28
M Squash CSA Team Championships at New Haven, Conn. TBA
Fri, Feb 26 -
 Sun, Feb 28
W Squash CSA Team Championships at New Haven, Conn. TBA
Fri, Feb 26 M Basketball Cornell * The Palestra 7:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ILDN
Fri, Feb 26 W Basketball Cornell * at Ithaca, N.Y. 7:00 PM ILDN
Indoor Track & Field
Sat, Feb 27 -
 Sun, Feb 28
W T&F Ivy League Heptagonal Championships at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day
Sat, Feb 27 -
 Sun, Feb 28
M T&F Ivy League Heptagonal Championships at Ithaca, N.Y. All Day
 
Sat, Feb 27 W Tennis Maryland Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Feb 27 M Basketball Columbia * The Palestra 7:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ILDN
Sun, Feb 28 M Fencing United States Collegiate Squad Championships at Princeton, N.J. All Day
Sun, Feb 28 W Fencing United States Collegiate Squad Championships at Princeton, N.J. All Day
Sun, Feb 28 W Lacrosse Duke at Durham, N.C. 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 28 M Tennis Penn State Hecht Tennis Center 12:00 PM
Sun, Feb 28 M Lacrosse Virginia at Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 PM
Sun, Feb 28 W Gymnastics Ivy League Championship at Ithaca, N.Y. 1:00 PM
Sun, Feb 28 W Basketball Columbia * at New York, N.Y. 3:00 PM ILDN
Wed, Mar 2 W Lacrosse Rutgers Franklin Field 6:30 PM
Fri, Mar 4 -
 Sun, Mar 06
M Squash CSA Individual Championships at Chelsea Pier, Stamford, Conn. All Day
Fri, Mar 4 -
 Sun, Mar 06
W Squash CSA Individual Championships at Chelsea Pier, Stamford, Conn. TBA
Under Armour Invitational
Fri, Mar 4 Softball St. Bonaventure at Clearwater, Fla. 9:15 AM
Fri, Mar 4 Softball Providence at Clearwater, Fla. 11:30 AM
 
Fri, Mar 4 Baseball North Florida at Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 PM
Fri, Mar 4 M Basketball Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 7:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ILDN
Fri, Mar 4 W Basketball Dartmouth * The Palestra 7:00 PM ILDN
Sat, Mar 5 -
 Sun, Mar 06
Wrestling EIWA Championships at Princeton, N.J. All Day
Under Armour Invitational
Sat, Mar 5 Softball Texas State at Clearwater, Fla. 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Mar 5 M Lacrosse Penn State Franklin Field 12:00 PM
Under Armour Invitational
Sat, Mar 5 Softball Illinois at Clearwater, Fla. 12:45 PM
 
Sat, Mar 5 M Tennis University of Utah at Denver, Colo. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 Baseball North Florida at Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 W Gymnastics Temple, Bridgeport at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 W Lacrosse Brown * Franklin Field 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 5 W Basketball Harvard * The Palestra 7:00 PM ILDN
Sat, Mar 5 M Basketball Harvard * at Cambridge, Mass. 7:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ILDN
Sun, Mar 6 W Tennis North Texas at Denton, Texas 11:00 AM
Under Armour Invitational
Sun, Mar 6 Softball Detroit at Clearwater, Fla. 11:15 AM
 
Sun, Mar 6 M Tennis University of Denver at Denver, Colo. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 6 Baseball North Florida at Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 W Tennis Univ. of Texas at Arlington at Arlington, Texas TBA
Tue, Mar 8 Softball Maine (DH) at Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 AM
Tue, Mar 8 W Lacrosse Saint Joseph's at Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 Baseball Holy Cross at Port St. Lucie, Fla. 3:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 M Lacrosse Lafayette Franklin Field 4:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 M Tennis Air Force at Colorado Springs, Colo. 5:00 PM
Tue, Mar 8 W Basketball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 5:30 PM
Tue, Mar 8 M Basketball Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 8:00 PM WNTP 990 AM ILDN
Wed, Mar 9 Softball Butler at Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 AM
Wed, Mar 9 Softball Northern Kentucky at Clearwater, Fla. 1:00 PM
Wed, Mar 9 Baseball Holy Cross at Port St. Lucie, Fla. 3:00 PM
Thu, Mar 10 W Tennis Texas at Austin, Texas TBA
Thu, Mar 10 M Tennis University of San Diego at San Diego, Calif. 10:00 AM
Thu, Mar 10 Softball North Florida at Clearwater, Fla. 11:00 AM
Indoor Track & Field
Fri, Mar 11 -
 Sat, Mar 12
W T&F NCAA Indoor Championships at Birmingham, Ala. All Day
Fri, Mar 11 -
 Sat, Mar 12
M T&F NCAA Indoor Championships at Birmingham, Ala. All Day
 
Fri, Mar 11 -
 Sun, Mar 13
M Golf Seminole Intercollegiate (54) at Tallahassee, Fla. All Day
Fri, Mar 11 M Tennis San Diego State at San Diego, Calif. TBA
Fri, Mar 11 Baseball Georgetown at Port St. Lucie, Fla. 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 12 M Fencing NCAA Regionals at TBD All Day
Sat, Mar 12 W Fencing NCAA Regionals at TBD All Day
Sat, Mar 12 W Tennis Rice at Houston, Texas TBA
Sat, Mar 12 W Gymnastics Bridgeport (Senior Meet) Palestra 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 12 W Lacrosse Georgetown at Washington, D.C. 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 12 Baseball Georgetown at Port St. Lucie, Fla. 3:00 PM
Sat, Mar 12 M Lacrosse Villanova at Villanova, Pa. 4:00 PM
Sun, Mar 13 Baseball Georgetown at Port St. Lucie, Fla. TBA
Wed, Mar 16 Softball Lafayette (DH) Penn Park 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 16 Baseball Villanova at Villanova, Pa. 3:15 PM
Thu, Mar 17 -
 Sat, Mar 19
W Swimming NCAA Championships at Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Thu, Mar 17 -
 Sat, Mar 19
Wrestling NCAA Championships at Madison Square Garden All Day
Outdoor Track & Field
Sat, Mar 19 M T&F Philadelphia College Classic Franklin Field All Day
Sat, Mar 19 W T&F Philadelphia College Classic Franklin Field All Day
 
Sat, Mar 19 W Rowing Saint Joseph's/Boston College Schuylkill River TBA
Sat, Mar 19 W Tennis St. John's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 W Gymnastics ECAC Championship at Williamsburg, Va. 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Baseball Binghamton Meiklejohn Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 M Lacrosse Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Softball Army (DH) Penn Park 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 Baseball Binghamton Meiklejohn Stadium 2:00 PM
Sat, Mar 19 W Lacrosse Towson at Baltimore, Md. 3:00 PM
Sun, Mar 20 Baseball Binghamton Meiklejohn Stadium 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 20 Baseball Binghamton Meiklejohn Stadium 2:00 PM
Wed, Mar 23 Softball La Salle (DH) at Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 PM
Wed, Mar 23 Baseball Lehigh at Lehigh, Pa. 3:30 PM
Wed, Mar 23 W Lacrosse Maryland Franklin Field 7:00 PM
Thu, Mar 24 -
 Sun, Mar 27
M Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Thu, Mar 24 -
 Sat, Mar 26
M Swimming NCAA Championships at Atlanta, Ga. All Day
Thu, Mar 24 -
 Sun, Mar 27
W Fencing NCAA Championships at Waltham, Mass. All Day
Outdoor Track & Field
Sat, Mar 26 M T&F Penn Challenge (Army, Manhattan, Rider, Villanova, UCONN) Franklin Field All Day
Sat, Mar 26 W T&F Penn Challenge (Army, Manhattan, Rider, Villanova, UCONN) Franklin Field All Day
Spring Schedule
Sat, Mar 26 M Rowing Lgt. MIT at Boston, Mass. All Day
Connell Cup
Sat, Mar 26 W Rowing Columbia/Yale at Leonia, N.J. TBA
 
Sat, Mar 26 M Rowing H Class Day Races Schuylkill River TBA
Sat, Mar 26 M Lacrosse Cornell * Franklin Field 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball Lafayette Meiklejohn Stadium 12:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 W Tennis Princeton * at Princeton, N.J. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Softball Rider (DH) at Lawrence Township, N.J. 1:00 PM
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball Lafayette Meiklejohn Stadium 2:00 PM
Sun, Mar 27 -
 Tue, Mar 29
W Golf William & Mary Invitational (54) at Williamsburg, Va. All Day
Sun, Mar 27 Baseball Lafayette at Easton, Pa. 12:00 PM
Sun, Mar 27 W Lacrosse Dartmouth * at Hanover, N.H. 1:00 PM
Sun, Mar 27 Baseball Lafayette at Easton, Pa. 2:00 PM
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, Mar 29 Baseball Villanova Meiklejohn Stadium 3:30 PM
 
Tue, Mar 29 M Lacrosse Maryland Franklin Field 4:00 PM
Wed, Mar 30 Softball Lehigh (DH) Penn Park 3:00 PM
* Conference Games

Coke Zero
Coke Zero #2
The Inquirer
Bank of America
Enterprise Car Share banner ad
Dunkin Donuts
Independence Blue Cross
Home Team IBC
Academy 146x80
Sherwin Williams
IBEW 146x80
PNC Bank