2006 Entry Updates, High School

This is the list of High School entries received for the 2006 Penn Relays as of April 25, 2006 at10 p.m. Entry informationis now available. Financial data may take extra time to be reflected. Also, please note that your online registration is not considered complete until we receive your signed form. If you are a new schoolcoming to thePenn Relays and your name is on this page without an indication of boys/girls teams,we have received a registration form from your school. However your team(s)may take extra time to be reflected.

Avoid Long Lines at the Relays (PDF)

School (City,State) Boys Girls Balance Due HS Status
Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Tabernacle (Freeport, BA) Yes Yes 0 Member
The Government (Nassau, BA) Yes 0 Member
Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO) Yes 0 Member
Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bridgeport Central (Bridgeport, CT) Yes Yes 0 Member
Conard (West Hartford, CT) Yes 0 Member
Darien (Darien, CT) Yes 0 Member
East Hartford (East Hartford, CT) Yes Yes 0 Member
Greenwich (Greenwich, CT) Yes 0 Member
Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) Yes 0 Non-member
James Hillhouse (New Haven, CT) Yes Yes 165 Member
Ridgefield (Ridgefield, CT) Yes Yes 0 Member
Shelton (Shelton, CT) Yes 0 Member
Weston (Weston, CT) Yes 0 Member
Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT) Yes Yes 0 Member
Wilby (Waterbury, CT) Yes Yes 0 Member
Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Dunbar (Washington, DC) Yes 75 Member
Enterprise (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Frank W. Ballou (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Member
Friendship Edison (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Georgetown Day School (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Georgetown Visitation (Washington, DC) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Gonzaga (Washington, DC) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Howard D. Woodson (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hyde Leadership (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 120 Approved/Recommended
Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Spingarn (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Member
St. AmselmÕs Abbey (Washington, DC) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. JohnÕs College (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 120 Member
Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC) Yes Yes 0 Member
Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE) Yes 0 Member
Caravel (Bear, DE) Yes 0 Member
Christiana (Newark, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Concord (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Glasgow (Newark, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
McKean (Wilmington, DE) Yes 0 Member
Milford (Milford, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Newark (Newark, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE) Yes 0 Member
Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) Yes 0 Member
St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Tatnall (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE) Yes 0 Member
William Penn (New Castle, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Wilmington Friends (Wilmington, DE) Yes Yes 0 Member
Woodbridge (Bridgeville, DE) Yes 0 Member
Alpha Academy (Kingston, JA) Yes 90 Member
Ardenne (Kingston, JA) Yes 60 Member
Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville, JA) Yes Yes 90 Member
Bridgeport Comprehensive (Portmore, JA) Yes Yes 135 Member
Calabar (Kingston, JA) Yes 90 Member
Camperdown (Kingston, JA) Yes 75 Member
Clan Carthy (Kingston, JA) Yes Yes 90 Member
Claude McKay (Clarendon, JA) Yes 60 Member
Cornwall College (Montego Bay, JA) Yes 60 Member
Edwin Allen Comprehensive (Clarendon, JA) Yes Yes 150 Member
Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA) Yes 60 Member
Holmwood Technical (Manchester, JA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Jamaica College (Kingston, JA) Yes 90 Member
Kingston College (Kingston, JA) Yes 90 Member
Manchester (Manchester, JA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Mannings (Savanna La Mar, JA) Yes 60 Member
Mona (Kingston, JA) Yes Yes 120 Member
Morant Bay (Morant Bay, JA) Yes Yes 150 Member
Munro College (Malvern, JA) Yes 90 Member
Pembroke Hall (Kingston, JA) Yes Yes 90 Member
St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JA) Yes 75 Member
St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA) Yes Yes 120 Member
St. George's (Kingston, JA) Yes 30 Member
St. Hugh's (Kingston, JA) Yes 30 Member
St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA) Yes Yes 195 Member
The QueenÕs School (Kingston, JA) Yes 90 Member
Vere Technical (Hayes, JA) Yes 105 Member
William Knibb (Falmouth, JA) Yes 60
Wolmer's Boys' (Kingston, JA) Yes 150 Member
Ponchatoula (Ponchatoula, LA) Yes 0 Member
Governor Dummer (Byfield , MA) Yes 0 Non-member
Medford (Medford, MA) Yes 0 Member
Notre Dame Academy (Hingham, MA) Yes 0 Member
Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA) Yes 0 Member
Aberdeen (Aberdeen, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Archbishop Curley (Baltimore, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Arundel (Gambrills, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Atholton (Columbia, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD) Yes 0 Member
Beall (Frostburg, MD) Yes 0 Member
Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Bladensburg (Bowie, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bowie (Bowie, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Broadneck (Annapolis, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Brunswick (Brunswick, MD) Yes 0 Member
Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD) Yes Yes 195 Member
C. Milton Wright (Bel Air, MD) Yes 15 Member
Carver VoTech (Baltimore, MD) Yes 30 Member
Catonsville (Baltimore, MD) Yes Yes 150 Member
Centennial (Ellicott City, MD) Yes 60 Member
Central-PG (Capitol Heights, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Century (Sykesville, MD) Yes Yes 45 Member
Chesapeake (Pasadena, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Connelly (Potomac, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Crossland (Temple Hills, MD) Yes Yes 120 Member
DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Digital Harbor (Baltimore, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
DuVal (Lanham, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD) Yes Yes 330 Member
Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Fallston (Fallston, MD) Yes 0 Member
Forestville Military Academy (Forestville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) Yes Yes 105 Member
Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD) Yes Yes 150 Member
Friendly (Fort Washington, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Gilman School (Baltimore, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Glen Burnie (Glen Burnie, MD) Yes 0 Member
Glenelg (Glenelg, MD) Yes 60 Member
Gov. Thomas Johnson (Frederick, MD) Yes 60 Member
High Point (Beltsville, MD) Yes 60 Member
Howard (Ellicott City, MD) Yes Yes 30 Member
John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD) Yes Yes 60 Member
Lackey (Indian Head, MD) Yes 60 Member
Landon School (Bethesda, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Largo (Largo, MD) Yes Yes 345 Member
Laurel (Laurel, MD) Yes Yes 120 Member
Linganore (Frederick, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Loch Raven (Baltimore, MD) Yes Yes 120 Member
Long Reach (Columbia, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Loyola (Baltimore, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Magruder (Rockville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD) Yes Yes 210 Member
Middletown (Middletown, MD) Yes 0 Member
Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD) Yes 60 Approved/Recommended
Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
New Town (Owings Mills, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
North County (Glen Burnie, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Northeast (Pasadena, MD) Yes 60 Member
Northern (Owings, MD) Yes 0 Member
Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Old Mill (Millersville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Parkdale (Riverdale, MD) Yes 0 Member
Pikesville (Baltimore, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Poolesville (Poolesville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD) Yes Yes 210 Member
Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Reginald Lewis (Baltimore , MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Reservoir (Fulton, MD) Yes Yes 135 Member
Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Suitland (Forestville, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) Yes 0 Member
Urbana (Ijamsville, MD) Yes 0 Member
Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD) Yes 0 Member
Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) Yes Yes 150 Member
Western (Baltimore, MD) Yes 0 Member
Westlake (Waldorf, MD) Yes Yes 165 Member
Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD) Yes Yes 0 Member
Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD) Yes Yes 150 Member
Wootton (Rockville, MD) Yes Yes 240 Member
George Stevens (Blue Hill, ME) Yes Yes 0 Member
Broughton (Raleigh, NC) Yes 0 Member
Charlotte Latin (Charlotte, NC) Yes Yes 0 Non-member
Green Hope (Cary, NC) Yes 0 Member
Mooresville (Mooresville, NC) Yes 0 Member
Reynolds (Winston-Salem, NC) Yes Yes 10 Member
Sanderson (Raleigh, NC) Yes Yes 0 Member
Southeast Raleigh (Raleigh, NC) Yes 0 Member
Somersworth (Somersworth, NH) Yes 0 Member
Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Allentown (Allentown, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Army Prep (Fort Monmouth, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Non-member
Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Audubon (Audubon, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ) Yes Yes 60 Member
Barringer (Newark, NJ) Yes Yes 120 Member
Bayonne (Bayonne, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Bergenfield (Bergenfield, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Bloomfield (Bloomfield, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Bordentown Regional (Bordentown, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Butler (Butler, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Camden (Camden, NJ) Yes Yes 120 Member
Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Camden County Tech (Sicklerville, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Central Regional (Bayville, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Chatham (Chatham, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Colonia (Colonia, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Colts Neck (Colts Neck, NJ) Yes Yes -90 Member
Columbia (Maplewood, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Cranford (Cranford, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Delaware Valley Regional (Frenchtown, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Delbarton School (Morristown, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Deptford (Deptford, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Dover (Dover, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
East Orange (East Orange, NJ) Yes Yes 210 Member
Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Eastside (Paterson, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ) Yes Yes 180 Member
Ewing (Trenton, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Gill St. BernardÕs (Gladstone, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ) Yes Yes 75 Member
Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ) Yes Yes 135 Member
Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Township, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) Yes Yes 120 Member
Highland Park (Highland Park, NJ) Yes 30 Member
Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ) Yes Yes 195 Member
Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hopatcong (Hopatcong, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Howell (Farmingdale, NJ) Yes Yes 210 Member
Hudson Catholic (Jersey City, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Hun School (Princeton, NJ) Yes 60 Approved/Recommended
Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Immaculate Heart Academy (Washington Township, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Irvington (Irvington, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge, NJ) Yes Yes 60 Member
John F. Kennedy (Paterson, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
John F. Kennedy Memorial (Iselin, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Kearny (Kearny, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Lenape (Medford, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ) Yes 135 Member
Linden (Linden, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Lindenwold (Lindenwold, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Livingston (Livingston, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lower Cape May Regional (Cape May, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Lyndhurst (Lyndhurst, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Mahwah (Mahwah, NJ) Yes Yes 45 Member
Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ) Yes Yes 60 Member
Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ) Yes 75 Member
Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ) Yes Yes 15 Member
Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ) Yes 0 Member
McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Memorial (West New York, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Midland Park (Midland Park, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Millville (Millville, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Monroe Township (Jamesburg, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Montclair (Montclair, NJ) Yes Yes 150 Member
Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Montville Township (Montville, NJ) Yes Yes 60 Member
Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Morristown (Morristown, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ) Yes Yes 120 Member
Mount Saint Mary (Watchung, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Mountain Lakes (Mountain Lakes, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Neptune (Neptune, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ) Yes Yes 30 Member
New Providence (New Providence, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Newark Central (Newark, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
North Plainfield (North Plainfield, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Northern Valley Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ) Yes 30 Member
Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) Yes Yes 165 Member
Old Bridge (Old Bridge, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Palisades Park (Palisades Park, NJ) Yes 60 Member
Palmyra (Palmyra, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Paramus (Paramus, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Passaic (Passaic, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Passaic Valley Regional (Little Falls, NJ) Yes 75 Member
Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Paulsboro (Paulsboro, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Penns Grove (CarneyÕs Point, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Pennsville (Pennsville, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Phillipsburg (Phillipsburg, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Pingry (Martinsville, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Pitman (Pitman, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Point Pleasant Beach (Point Pleasant Beach, NJ) Yes 15 Member
Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Princeton (Princeton, NJ) Yes Yes 105 Member
Rahway (Rahway, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Rancocas Valley Regional (Mount Holly, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Raritan (Hazlet, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) Yes Yes 165 Member
Roselle Catholic (Roselle, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Sacred Heart (Vineland, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Saddle Brook (Saddle Brook, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Secaucus (Secaucus, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Somerville (Somerville, NJ ) Yes Yes 0 Member
South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ) Yes -75 Approved/Recommended
St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ) Yes 90 Member
St. John Vianney (Holmdel, NJ) Yes 0 Member
St. Joseph's (Metuchen, NJ) Yes 0 Member
St. Joseph's Regional (Montvale, NJ) Yes 0 Member
St. PatrickÕs (Elizabeth, NJ) Yes Yes 120 Member
St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) Yes 90 Member
St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) Yes 60 Member
Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Summit (Summit, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Timber Creek (Erial, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Toms River East (Toms River, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Union (Union, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Villa Walsh (Morristown, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Vineland (Vineland, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ) Yes 90 Member
W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Wall (Wall, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Wallington (Wallington, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Wardlaw-Hartridge (Edison, NJ) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Warren Hills (Washington, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Watchung Hills Regional (Warren, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Weequahic (Newark, NJ) Yes 0 Member
West Deptford (Westville, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
West Milford (West Milford, NJ) Yes Yes 120 Member
West Morris Central (Chester, NJ) Yes 30 Member
West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) Yes 75 Member
West Orange (West Orange, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
West Side (Newark, NJ) Yes 90 Member
Westfield (Westfield, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Westwood (Wahington Twp., NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
William Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ) Yes Yes 120 Member
Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) Yes Yes 135 Member
Winslow (Atco, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge, NJ) Yes Yes 0 Member
Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ) Yes Yes 120 Member
Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) Yes 0 Member
Woodrow Wilson (Camden, NJ) Yes Yes 135 Member
Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ) Yes Yes 90 Member
A. Philip Randolph (New York, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Abraham Lincoln (Brooklyn, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Albany (Albany, NY) Yes 0 Member
Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY) Yes Yes 120 Member
All Hallows (Bronx, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Amityville (Amityville, NY) Yes 0 Member
Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Ardsley (Ardsley, NY) Yes 0 Member
Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) Yes 0 Member
Averill Park (Averill Park, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Baldwin (Baldwin, NY) Yes 0 Member
Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) Yes 0 Member
Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 180 Approved/Recommended
Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Brentwood (Brentwood, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Brewster (Brewster, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bronxville (Bronxville, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Brooklyn Technical (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 60 Approved/Recommended
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) Yes -75 Member
Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) Yes 0 Member
Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Canisius (Buffalo, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Carmel (Carmel, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Chaminade (Mineola, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Chittenango (Chittenango, NY) Yes 0 Member
Christ The King (Middle Village, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Clarence (Clarence, NY) Yes Yes 135 Member
Clarkstown North (New City, NY) Yes 0 Member
Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) Yes 0 Member
Collegiate (New York, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Colonie Central (Albany, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) Yes 0 Member
Corning Area (Corning, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Cornwall (New Windsor, NY) Yes 0 Member
Croton-Harmon (Croton-on-Hudson, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Curtis (Staten Island, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Deer Park (Deer Park, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) Yes 0 Member
East Meadow (East Meadow, NY) Yes 90 Member
East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) Yes Yes 30 Member
Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) Yes Yes 165 Member
Eldred Central (Eldred, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Elmont (Elmont, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Elwood /John H. Glenn (East Northport, NY) Yes 0 Member
Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 150 Approved/Recommended
Evander Childs (Bronx, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Farmingdale (Farmingdale, NY) Yes 0 Member
Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) Yes 0 Member
Fiorello H. LaGuardia Arts (New York, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Frederick Douglass (New York, NY) Yes Yes 180
Freeport (Freeport, NY) Yes 45 Member
Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Garden City (Garden City, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) Yes 0 Member
Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Greenwich Central (Greenwich, NY) Yes 0 Member
Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) Yes 0 Member
Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Harris (Flushing, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Harrison (Harrison, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Harry S Truman (Bronx, NY) Yes Yes 60 Approved/Recommended
Hempstead (Hempstead, NY) Yes Yes 150 Member
Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hewlett (Hewlett, NY) Yes Yes 120 Member
Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Holy Names (Albany, NY) Yes 0 Member
Horace Mann (Bronx, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) Yes 90 Approved/Recommended
Iroquois Central (Elma, NY) Yes 0 Member
Irvington (Irvington, NY) Yes 0 Member
John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY) Yes Yes 120 Approved/Recommended
John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
John F. Kennedy (Bellmore, NY) Yes 45 Member
John Jay (Cross River, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction, NY) Yes Yes 120 Member
Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Kings Park (Kings Park, NY) Yes Yes 105 Member
La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) Yes 120 Member
Lehman (Bronx, NY) Yes Yes 120 Approved/Recommended
Life Sciences (New York, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Liverpool (Liverpool, NY) Yes 0 Member
Lockport (Lockport, NY) Yes 0 Member
Locust Valley (Locust Valley, NY) Yes 75 Member
Longwood (Middle Island, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lynbrook (Lynbrook, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Martin Luther (Maspeth, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Mary Louis (Jamaica Estates, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Middle College (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 75 Approved/Recommended
Middle Country (Centereach, NY) Yes 75 Member
Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Mineola (Garden City, NY) Yes 75 Member
Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) Yes 0 Member
Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Mount St. Michael's Academy (Bronx, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Murry Bergtraum (New York, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 180 Approved/Recommended
New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) Yes Yes 105 Member
Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) Yes Yes 165 Member
Niskayuna (Niskayuna, NY) Yes Yes 60 Member
North Babylon (North Babylon, NY) Yes 0 Member
North Rockland (Thiells, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Northport (Northport, NY) Yes Yes 165 Member
Notre Dame Academy (Staten Island, NY) Yes 0 Member
Nyack (Nyack, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Our Lady Of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) Yes 60 Member
Packer (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 165 Approved/Recommended
Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) Yes 0 Member
Peekskill (Peekskill, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Pine Bush (Pine Bush, NY) Yes 60 Member
Port Chester (Port Chester, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson, NY) Yes 0 Member
Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Queensbury (Queensbury, NY) Yes 30 Member
Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Regis (New York, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Riverhead (Riverhead, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) Yes 0 Member
Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) Yes 0 Member
Sacred Heart Academy (Hempstead, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 150 Approved/Recommended
Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Saunders (Yonkers, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Sayville (Sayville, NY) Yes 0 Member
Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Shaker (Latham, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) Yes 105 Member
Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) Yes 0 Member
Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) Yes 30 Member
Somers (Lincolndale, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) Yes 0 Member
Spring Valley (Spring Valley, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Springville Griffith (Springville, NY) Yes 0 Member
St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) Yes Yes 120 Approved/Recommended
St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. John's Prep (Astoria, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY) Yes Yes 105 Approved/Recommended
St. Joseph Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island, NY) Yes 60 Member
St. PeterÕs (Staten Island, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. PeterÕs (Staten Island, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. Raymond (Bronx, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Starpoint Central (Lockport, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Suffern (Suffern, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Syosset (Syosset, NY) Yes Yes 90 Member
Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
The Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) Yes 0 Member
Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 150 Approved/Recommended
Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY) Yes Yes 150 Approved/Recommended
Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY) Yes Yes 120 Member
Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY) Yes 0 Non-member
Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY) Yes 105 Member
Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Victor (Victor, NY) Yes 0 Member
W.T. Clarke (Westbury, NY) Yes 0 Member
Waldorf (Saratoga Springs, NY) Yes 0 Non-member
Wallkill (Wallkill, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Walt Whitman (South Huntington, NY) Yes 0 Member
Wantagh (Wantagh, NY) Yes 0 Member
Ward Melville (East Setauket, NY) Yes 105 Member
Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
West Islip (West Islip, NY) Yes 90 Member
Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach, NY) Yes 0 Member
Westhill (Syrcause, NY) Yes 0 Member
White Plains (White Plains, NY) Yes Yes 0 Member
William E. Grady (Brooklyn, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) Yes 0 Member
Xavier (New York, NY) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Chardon (Chardon, OH) Yes 0 Member
Crestwood (Mantua, OH) Yes 0 Member
Mentor (Mentor, OH) Yes 0 Member
Salem (Salem, OH) Yes 0 Member
Acton (Acton, ONT) Yes 0 Member
Mary Ward C.S.S. (Toronto, ONT) Yes 75 Member
Sir Winston Churchill (St. Catharines, ONT) Yes 0 Member
Abington (Abington, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA) Yes Yes 120 Non-member
Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Aleithia (Spring City, PA) Yes 0 Non-member
Altoona Area (Altoona, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Avon Grove (West Grove, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Berks Christian (Birdsboro, PA) Yes 0 Member
Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA) Yes 0 Member
Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA) Yes Yes 0 Non-member
Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA) Yes 0 Member
Bodine (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Boyertown (Boyertown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bradford (Bradford, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Bristol (Bristol, PA) Yes 0 Member
Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Carlisle (Carlisle, PA) Yes 0 Member
Cedar Crest (Lebanon, PA) Yes 0 Member
Center (Monaca, PA) Yes 0 Member
Central (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Central Mountain (Mill Hall, PA) Yes 0 Member
Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Chester (Chester, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Chestnut Hill Academy (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Christopher Dock (Lansdale, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Church Farm School (Paoli, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Columbia (Columbia, PA) Yes Yes 105 Member
Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Conestoga Valley (Lancaster, PA) Yes 0 Member
Conrad Weiser (Robesonia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Council Rock South (Holland, PA) Yes Yes 60 Member
Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, PA) Yes 0 Non-member
Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Daniel Boone (Birdsboro, PA) Yes 0 Member
Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Devon Prep (Devon, PA) Yes 0 Member
Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Downingtown East (Exton, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
East (West Chester, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg, PA) Yes 0 Member
Easton Area (Easton, PA) Yes 0 Member
Eisenhower (Russell, PA) Yes 0 Member
Emmaus (Emmaus, PA) Yes 0 Member
Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Episcopal Academy (Merion Station, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Exeter (Reading, PA) Yes 0 Member
Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Frankford (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Franklin Learning Center (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Germantown (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 90 Approved/Recommended
Girard College (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Girls' (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Glen Mills (Concordville, PA) Yes 0 Member
Governor Mifflin (Shillington, PA) Yes 0 Member
Great Valley (Malvern, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Greensburg (Greensburg, PA) Yes 15 Member
Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA) Yes 0 Member
Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA) Yes Yes 120 Member
Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Haverford (Havertown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Haverford School (Haverford, PA) Yes 0 Non-member
Hempfield (Landisville, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Henderson (West Chester, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA) Yes 0 Member
Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA) Yes 0 Member
Holy Name (Reading, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Imhotep Institute Charter (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Interboro (Prospect Park, PA) Yes 60 Member
J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre, PA) Yes 30 Member
Jenkintown (Jenkintown, PA) Yes 0 Member
John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
John W. Hallahan (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Non-member
Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Lampeter Strasburg (Lampeter, PA) Yes 30 Member
Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) Yes 0 Member
Laurel Highlands (Uniontown, PA) Yes 0 Member
Lewisburg (Lewisburg, PA) Yes 0 Member
Liberty (Bethlehem, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lincoln (Ellwood City, PA) Yes 0 Member
Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA) Yes 0 Member
Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Masterman (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Mastery Charter (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA) Yes 0 Member
Methacton (Norristown, PA) Yes 0 Member
Millersburg (Millersburg, PA) Yes 30 Member
Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Mount St. Joseph Academy (Flourtown, PA) Yes 0 Member
Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA) Yes Yes 120 Member
Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 120 Non-member
Norristown (Norristown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
North Allegheny (Wexford, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
North Penn (Lansdale, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
North Schuylkill (Ashland, PA) Yes 0 Member
Northeast (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Northeast Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Northern Senior (Dillsburg, PA) Yes 0 Member
Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA) Yes 0 Non-member
Octorara (Atglen, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Oley Valley (Oley, PA) Yes 0 Member
Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Oxford (Oxford, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Palmyra (Palmyra, PA) Yes 0 Member
Parkland (Allentown, PA) Yes 0 Member
Parkway (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Penncrest (Media, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Philadelphia Military (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 120 Non-member
Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Pottstown (Pottstown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Radnor (Radnor, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Reading (Reading, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Red Land (Lewisberry, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Ridley (Folsom, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Non-member
Roxborough (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Selinsgrove (Selinsgrove, PA) Yes 0 Member
Shamokin (Coal Township, PA) Yes 0 Member
Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Souderton (Souderton, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
South Western (Hanover, PA) Yes 0 Member
Southern Columbia (Catawissa, PA) Yes 0 Member
Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA) Yes 0 Member
Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Springside (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Non-member
St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA) Yes 0 Member
St. Hubert (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. Pius X (Pottstown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
State College (State College, PA) Yes Yes 15 Member
Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Sun Valley (Aston, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Susquehanna (Susquehanna, PA) Yes 0 Member
Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Swenson Arts & Technical (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Tamaqua (Tamaqua, PA) Yes 0 Member
The Hill School (Pottstown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Twin Valley (Elverson, PA) Yes 30 Member
Union City (Union City, PA) Yes 0 Member
Unionville (Kennett Square, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
University City (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) Yes Yes 105 Member
Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) Yes 0 Non-member
Valley View (Archbald, PA) Yes Yes -30 Member
Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA) Yes 0 Member
Villa Maria Academy (Malvern, PA) Yes 0 Member
Wallenpaupack (Hawley, PA) Yes 0 Member
Warwick (Lititz, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 165 Approved/Recommended
West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0 Member
Westtown School (Westtown, PA) Yes Yes 0 Non-member
Whitehall (Whitehall, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
William Penn (York, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
William Sayre (Philadelphia, PA) Yes 0
William Tennent (Warminster, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Wilmington Area (New Wilmington, PA) Yes 0 Member
Wilson (West Lawn, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA) Yes Yes 0 Member
York Suburban (York, PA) Yes 0 Member
Abigail Ortiz-Yauco (Yauco, PR) Yes 0 Member
Albergue Olimpico (Salinas, PR) Yes 0 Member
American Military Academy (Guaynabo, PR) Yes 0 Member
Colegio Maria (Carolina, PR) Yes 0 Member
Jardines De Ponce (Ponce, PR) Yes 0 Member
Puerto Rico Baseball Academy (Caguas, PR) Yes 0 Member
Barrington (Barrington, RI) Yes 0 Member
Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI) Yes 0 Member
Hope (Providence, RI) Yes 0 Member
Warwick Veterans (Warwick, RI) Yes 0 Member
Awty International (Houston, TX) Yes 0 Non-member
Bethel (Hampton, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA) Yes Yes 15 Member
Bruton (Williamsburg, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Caroline County (Milford, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Collegiate School (Richmond, VA) Yes 0 Non-member
Deep Creek (Chesapeake, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Denbigh (Newport News, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) Yes Yes 0 Non-member
Fauquier (Warrenton, VA) Yes Yes 60 Member
Forest Park (Woodbridge, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
George C. Marshall (Falls Church, VA) Yes 0 Member
Glass (Lynchburg, VA) Yes 0 Member
Great Bridge (Chesapeake, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Greenbrier (Chesapeake, VA) Yes Yes 195 Approved/Recommended
Hayfield (Alexandria, VA) Yes Yes 165 Member
Heritage (Newport News, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Herndon (Herndon, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Huguenot (Richmond, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Indian River (Chesapeake, VA) Yes 0 Member
James Madison (Vienna, VA) Yes Yes 150 Member
Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA) Yes Yes 150 Member
Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Lake Braddock (Burke, VA) Yes Yes 300 Member
Lake Taylor (Norfolk, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Landstown (Virginia Beach, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Langley (McLean, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Manchester (Midlothian, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
McLean (McLean, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Menchville (Newport News, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Midlothian (Midlothian, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Miller School (Charlottesville, VA) Yes 0 Non-member
Mount Vernon (Alexandria, VA) Yes Yes 135 Member
Northside (Roanoke, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Oakton (Vienna, VA) Yes Yes 135 Member
Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach, VA) Yes 60 Member
Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA) Yes 0 Member
Park View (Sterling, VA) Yes 0 Member
Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Potomac (Dumfries, VA) Yes 0 Member
Potomac (McLean, VA) Yes Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
Robinson (Fairfax, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Salem (Virginia Beach, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
South County (Lorton, VA) Yes Yes 0
South Lakes (Reston, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
St. CatherineÕs (Richmond, VA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA) Yes 0 Approved/Recommended
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, VA) Yes Yes 0 Non-member
Stone Bridge School (Chesapeake, VA) Yes 60 Member
Stonewall Jackson (Manassas, VA) Yes 0 Member
T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA) Yes 0 Member
Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria, VA) Yes 0 Member
W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA) Yes 0 Member
Warwick (Newport News, VA) Yes Yes 120 Member
West Potomac (Alexandria, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
West Springfield (Springfield, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Westfield (Chantilly, VA) Yes Yes 225 Member
Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA) Yes Yes 0 Member
Woodside (Newport News, VA) Yes Yes 255 Member
Charlotte Amalie (St. Thomas, VI) Yes Yes 0 Member
Ivanna Eudora Kean (Charlotte Amalie, VI) Yes Yes 0 Member
St. Croix Educational (St. Croix, VI) Yes Yes 0 Member
Watertown (Watertown, WI) Yes Yes 30 Member
Whitefish Bay (Whitefish, WI) Yes 0 Member

Download: RELAYS Avoid Long Lines.pdf