2006 HS Boys 4x100 and 4x400 Entries

Back to HS Accepted Entries

#116 High School Boys 4x100 "Small Schools" (Heats) 10:35 AM

AA Albertus Magnus / NY
AB All Hallows / NY
AC Charlotte Amalie / VI
AD Amityville / NY
AE Annapolis / MD
AF Archbishop Carroll / PA
AG Archbishop Curley / MD
AH Archbishop John Carroll / DC
AI Archbishop Molloy / NY
AJ Archbishop Ryan / PA
AK Archbishop Wood / PA
AL Archmere Academy / DE
AM Ardenne / JA
AN Ardsley / NY
AO Averill Park / NY
AP Frank W. Ballou / DC
AR Baltimore Tech / MD
AS Barnegat / NJ
AT Clara Barton / NY
AU Bayport-Blue Point / NY
AV Berks Christian / PA
AW Bishop Eustace Prep / NJ
AX Bishop Ford / NY
AY Bishop Loughlin / NY
AZ Bishop McNamara / MD
BA Bladensburg / MD
BB Bloomfield / CT
BC Brandywine / DE
BD Bridgeport Comprehensive / JA
BE Bristol / PA
BF Bruton / VA
BG Burlington Township / NJ
BH Byram Hills / NY
BI Calabar / JA
BJ Camden County Tech / NJ
BM Cardinal Dougherty / PA
BN Cardinal Spellman / NY
BO Caroline County / VA
BP Catonsville / MD
BR Central / PA
BS Central Regional / NJ
BT Central-PG / MD
BU Cheltenham / PA
BV Chichester / PA
BW Christiana / DE
BX Christopher Dock / PA
BY Church Farm School / PA
BZ Cinnaminson / NJ
CA Clan Carthy / JA
CB Abraham Clark / NJ
CC Cleveland Hill / NY
CD Colonia / NJ
CE Columbia / PA
CF Concord / DE
CG Conwell Egan Catholic / PA
CH Cornwall College / JA
CI Wilbur Cross / CT
CJ Crossland / MD
CK Croton-Harmon / NY
CL Cumberland Regional / NJ
CM Deep Creek / VA
CN Delaware County Christian / PA
CO Delbarton School / NJ
CP Delsea Regional / NJ
CR Deptford / NJ
CS Digital Harbor / MD
CT Dobbins Area VoTech / PA
CU Don Bosco Prep / NJ
CV Dover / NJ
CW Dunbar / DC
CX Alexis I. duPont / DE
CY DuVal / MD
CZ East Syracuse-Minoa / NY
DA Eldred Central / NY
DB Elmont / NY
DC Engineering & Science / PA
DD Enterprise / DC
DE Episcopal Academy / PA
DF Erasmus Hall / NY
DG Fairmont Heights / MD
DH Forestville Military Academy / MD
DI Benjamin Franklin / PA
DJ Franklin Learning Center / PA
DK Friendship Edison / DC
DL Garnet Valley / PA
DM Georgetown Day School / DC
DN Georgetown Prep / MD
DO Germantown / PA
DP Germantown Academy / PA
DR Germantown Friends / PA
DS Gill St. BernardÕs / NJ
DT Gilman School / MD
DU Girard College / PA
DV Glasgow / DE
DW Goshen Central / NY
DX Great Neck North / NY
DY Great Neck South / NY
DZ Great Valley / PA
EA Greenbrier / VA
EB Hackensack / NJ
EC Haddon Heights / NJ
ED Haddonfield Memorial / NJ
EE Half Hollow Hills West / NY
EG Harris / NY
EH Harriton / PA
EI Hasbrouck Heights / NJ
EJ Jack Hayward / BA
EK Henderson / PA
EL Herbert Morrison / JA
EM Heritage / VA
EN Hewlett / NY
EO Highland Park / NJ
EP The Hill School / PA
ER James Hillhouse / CT
ES Hodgson Vo-Tech / DE
ET Holmwood Technical / JA
EU Holy Ghost Prep / PA
EV Holy Name / PA
EW Holy Spirit / NJ
EX Hope / RI
EY Hopewell Valley / NJ
EZ Howard / MD
FA Howard Tech / DE
FB Hendrick Hudson / NY
FC Hudson Catholic / NJ
FD Huguenot / VA
FE Hun School / NJ
FF Hyde Leadership / DC
FG Imhotep Institute Charter / PA
FH Interboro / PA
FI Iona Prep / NY
FJ Ivanna Eudora Kean / VI
FK John Jay (HJ) / NY
FL Thomas Jefferson / NY
FM Jenkintown / PA
FN John Jay / NY
FO John F. Kennedy / NY
FP John F. Kennedy Memorial / NJ
FR Kennett / PA
FS Kingsway Regional / NJ
FT William Knibb / JA
FU Kutztown Area / PA
FV La Salle Institute / NY
FW Lake Taylor / VA
FX Lakewood / NJ
FY Landon School / MD
FZ Landstown / VA
GA Lawrenceville School / NJ
GB Reginald Lewis / MD
GC Life Sciences / NY
GD Lincoln / NY
GE Lindenwold / NJ
GF Loch Raven / MD
GG Long Reach / MD
GH Martin Luther / NY
GI Lyndhurst / NJ
GJ Douglas MacArthur / NY
GK Manasquan / NJ
GL Manchester / JA
GM Manchester / VA
GN Mannings / JA
GO Marple Newtown / PA
GP Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech / PA
GR Mastery Charter / PA
GS McDonogh School / MD
GT McKean / DE
GU McNair Academic / NJ
GV Mercersburg Academy / PA
GW Mergenthaler VoTech / MD
GX Metuchen / NJ
GY Milford / DE
GZ Mona / JA
HA Monsignor Donovan / NJ
HB Montville Township / NJ
HC Moorestown / NJ
HD Morant Bay / JA
HE Morris Hills / NJ
HF Mount Olive / NJ
HG Mount Pleasant / DE
HH Muhlenberg / PA
HI Munro College / JA
HJ Nanuet / NY
HK Nazareth Regional / NY
HL New Providence / NJ
HM New Town / MD
HN Newark Central / NJ
HO Newburgh Free Academy / NY
HP I.C. Norcom / VA
HR Northeast Catholic / PA
HS Northern Burlington / NJ
HT Northern Highlands / NJ
HU Notre Dame / NJ
HV Nyack / NY
HW Oakland Mills / MD
HX Octorara / PA
HY Parkdale / MD
HZ Parkway / PA
IA Paul VI / VA
IB Paul VI / NJ
IC Peddie School / NJ
ID Peekskill / NY
IE Pembroke Hall / JA
IF William Penn / PA
IG Penn Wood / PA
IH Phoenixville / PA
II Pikesville / MD
IJ Pitman / NJ
IK Pleasantville / NJ
IL Poolesville / MD
IM Port Chester / NY
IN Port Jefferson / NY
IO Potomac / MD
IP Potomac / VA
IR Pottsgrove / PA
IS Pottstown / PA
IT Prospect Heights / NY
IU Puerto Rico Baseball Academy / PR
IV Rahway / NJ
IW Ramsey / NJ
IX Randallstown / MD
IY A. Philip Randolph / NY
IZ Regis / NY
JA River Dell Regional / NJ
JB Riverhead / NY
JC Owen J. Roberts / PA
JD Paul Robeson / PA
JE Theodore Roosevelt / DC
JF Roselle Catholic / NJ
JG Roxborough / PA
JH Sacred Heart / NJ
JI Saddle Brook / NJ
JJ St. Benedict's Prep / NJ
JK St. Croix Educational / VI
JL St. Dominic / NY
JM St. George's / JA
JN St. Jago / JA
JO St. JohnÕs College / DC
JP St. John's Prep / NY
JR St. Joseph's Regional / NJ
JS St. PatrickÕs / NJ
JT St. Pius X / PA
JU St. Rose / NJ
JV Saunders / NY
JW William Sayre / PA
JX Arthur P. Schalick / NJ
JY Schuylkill Valley / PA
JZ Secaucus / NJ
KA Selinsgrove / PA
KB Seneca / NJ
KC Malcolm X Shabazz / NJ
KD Shore Regional / NJ
KE Sidwell Friends / DC
KF Henry Snyder / NJ
KG Somers / NY
KH Somerville / NJ
KI Spingarn / DC
KJ Springfield DelCo / PA
KK Springfield MontCo / PA
KL Starpoint Central / NY
KM Stone Bridge School / VA
KN Strath Haven / PA
KO Strawberry Mansion / PA
KP Sun Valley / PA
KR Susquehanna Township / PA
KS Swenson Arts & Technical / PA
KT Tabernacle / BA
KU Teaneck / NJ
KV Timber Creek / NJ
KW Tri-Valley Central / NY
KX Union Catholic / NJ
KY Unionville / PA
KZ Upper Darby / PA
LA Upper Merion / PA
LB Upper Moreland / PA
LC Upper Perkiomen / PA
LD Valley View / PA
LE Voorhees / NJ
LF Wallington / NJ
LG Warwick Veterans / RI
LH Booker T. Washington / VA
LI Weequahic / NJ
LJ Conrad Weiser / PA
LK West Catholic / PA
LL West Deptford / NJ
LM West Side / NJ
LN W.W. Plainsboro North / NJ
LO Weston / CT
LP Whitehall / PA
LR Wilby / CT
LS Wilmington Charter / DE
LT Woodrow Wilson / NJ
LU Wolmer's Boys' / JA
LV Wood-Ridge / NJ
LW Woodbridge / DE
LX Woodlands / NY
LY Woodside / VA
LZ Howard D. Woodson / DC
MA Wyomissing Area / PA

#117 High School Boys 4x100 "Large Schools" (Heats) 11:20 AM

MG Aberdeen / MD
MH Abington / PA
MI Absegami / NJ
MJ Albany / NY
MK Altoona Area / PA
ML Archbishop Stepinac / NY
MM Arundel / MD
MN Atlantic City / NJ
MO Avon Grove / PA
MP Barringer / NJ
MR John Bartram / PA
MS Bay Shore / NY
MT Bayonne / NJ
MU Bensalem / PA
MV Bergen Catholic / NJ
MW Murry Bergtraum / NY
MX Bethel / VA
MY Bishop Hendricken / RI
MZ Bowie / MD
NA Boyertown / PA
NB Boys & Girls / NY
NC Brentwood / NY
ND Bridgeport Central / CT
NE Bridgeton / NJ
NF Bridgewater-Raritan / NJ
NG C.H. Flowers / MD
NH Camden / NJ
NI Camden Catholic / NJ
NJ Camperdown / JA
NK Campus Magnet / NY
NL Canisius / NY
NM Cardinal Hayes / NY
NN Cardinal O'Hara / PA
NO Centennial / MD
NP Central Bucks East / PA
NR Central Bucks South / PA
NS Central Bucks West / PA
NT Chambersburg / PA
NU Chaminade / NY
NV Cherokee / NJ
NW Cherry Hill East / NJ
NX Cherry Hill West / NJ
NY Chesapeake / MD
NZ Chester / PA
OA Evander Childs / NY
OB Christ The King / NY
OC Christian Brothers Academy / NJ
OD Winston Churchill / MD
OE Clarence / NY
OF Clarkstown South / NY
OG DeWitt Clinton / NY
OH Coatesville / PA
OI Colonie Central / NY
OJ Columbia / NJ
OK Conestoga / PA
OM Corning Area / NY
ON Council Rock South / PA
OO Council Rock North / PA
OP Cumberland Valley / PA
OR Curtis / NY
OS Delcastle Tech / DE
OT DeMatha Catholic / MD
OU Denbigh / VA
OV William Dickinson / NJ
OW Frederick Douglass / MD
OX Frederick Douglass / NY
OY Downingtown East / PA
OZ Downingtown West / PA
PA East / PA
PB East Brunswick / NJ
PC East Hartford / CT
PD East Orange / NJ
PE East Stroudsburg / PA
PF Eastern Regional / NJ
PG Edison Tech / NY
PH Elizabeth / NJ
PI Ewing / NJ
PJ Fair Lawn / NJ
PK Father Judge / PA
PL Fauquier / VA
PM Fordham Prep / NY
PN Frankford / PA
PO Franklin Township / NJ
PP Friendly / MD
PR Gates Chili / NY
PS Glen Burnie / MD
PT Glen Mills / PA
PU Gonzaga / DC
PV William E. Grady / NY
PW Simon Gratz / PA
PX Half Hollow Hills East / NY
PY Hamilton West / NJ
PZ Hanover Park / NJ
RA Harrisburg / PA
RB Hatboro-Horsham / PA
RC Haverford / PA
RD Hayfield / VA
RE Hempfield / PA
RF Hempstead / NY
RG High Point / MD
RH Hillsborough / NJ
RI Holy Cross / NY
RJ Howell / NJ
RK Hunterdon Central / NJ
RL Indian River / VA
RM Irvington / NJ
RN Stonewall Jackson / VA
RO Jackson Memorial / NJ
RP Jamaica College / JA
RR James Madison / VA
RS Walter Johnson / MD
RT Kearny / NJ
RU Kecoughtan / VA
RV John F. Kennedy / NY
RW John F. Kennedy / NJ
RX John F. Kennedy / MD
RY Martin Luther King / PA
RZ Kingston College / JA
SA La Salle College / PA
SB Lackey / MD
SC Lafayette / VA
SD Lake Braddock / VA
SE Langley / VA
SF Largo / MD
SG Laurel / MD
SH Lehman / NY
SI Lenape / NJ
SJ Liberty / PA
SK Abraham Lincoln / NY
SL Lincoln / NJ
SM Lincoln / PA
SN Linganore / MD
SO Longwood / NY
SP Lower Merion / PA
SR Loyola / MD
SS Lynbrook / NY
ST Magruder / MD
SU Manalapan / NJ
SV Manheim Township / PA
SW J.P. McCaskey / PA
SX McKee/Staten Island Tech / NY
SY McLean / VA
SZ Meade / MD
TA Memorial / NJ
TB Menchville / VA
TC Middletown South / NJ
TD Midlothian / VA
TF Governor Mifflin / PA
TG Millville / NJ
TH Monmouth Regional / NJ
TI Monroe Township / NJ
TJ Monsignor Bonner / PA
TK Monsignor Farrell / NY
TL Montclair / NJ
TM Richard Montgomery / MD
TN Montgomery Township / NJ
TO Morris Knolls / NJ
TP Morristown / NJ
TR Mount St. Joseph / MD
TS Mount St. Michael's Academy / NY
TT Mount Vernon / NY
TU Mount Vernon / VA
TV Neptune / NJ
TW Neshaminy / PA
TX New Brunswick / NJ
TY New Rochelle / NY
TZ Newark / DE
UA Norristown / PA
UB North County / MD
UC North Penn / PA
UD North Rockland / NY
UE Northeast / PA
UF Northport / NY
UG Northwestern / MD
UH Ocean Lakes / VA
UI Ocean Township / NJ
UJ Old Bridge / NJ
UK Old Mill / MD
UL Overbrook / PA
UM Oxon Hill / MD
UN Paint Branch / MD
UO Passaic / NJ
UP Passaic Valley Regional / NJ
UR William Penn / DE
US Penncrest / PA
UT Pennridge / PA
UU Pennsauken / NJ
UV Pennsbury / PA
UW Perkiomen Valley / PA
UX Perth Amboy / NJ
UY Pine Bush / NY
UZ Piscataway / NJ
VA Plainfield / NJ
VB Plymouth-Whitemarsh / PA
VC Port Richmond / NY
VD Potomac / VA
VE Quakertown / PA
VF Quince Orchard / MD
VG Reynolds / NC
VH Radnor / PA
VI Ramapo / NY
VJ Rancocas Valley Regional / NJ
VK Reading / PA
VL Reservoir / MD
VM Ridge / NJ
VN Ridgewood / NJ
VO Ridley / PA
VP Paul Robeson / NY
VR Robinson / VA
VS Eleanor Roosevelt / MD
VT St. Anthony's / NY
VU St. Elizabeth Technical / JA
VV St. Francis Prep / NY
VW St. John the Baptist / NY
VX St. Joseph's Prep / PA
VY St. Mark's / DE
VZ St. Peter's Prep / NJ
WA St. Raymond / NY
WB Salem / VA
WC Salesianum / DE
WD Seton Hall Prep / NJ
WE Shaker / NY
WF Sheepshead Bay / NY
WG Shenendehowa / NY
WH Sherwood / MD
WI Souderton / PA
WJ South Brunswick / NJ
WK South Lakes / VA
WL South Shore / NY
WM Southern Regional / NJ
WN Spring-Ford / PA
WO Spring Valley / NY
WP Sterling / NJ
WR Suffern / NY
WS Suitland / MD
WT Syosset / NY
WU Samuel Tilden / NY
WV Toms River East / NJ
WW Toms River North / NJ
WX Toms River South / NJ
WY Transit Tech / NY
WZ Trenton Central / NJ
XA Triton Regional / NJ
XB Harry S Truman / NY
XC Harry S Truman / PA
XD Union / NJ
XE Uniondale / NY
XF University City / PA
XG Upper Dublin / PA
XH Valley Central / NY
XI Valley Stream North / NY
XJ Valley Stream South / NY
XK Vineland / NJ
XL Susan E. Wagner / NY
XM Wallkill / NY
XN Warwick / PA
XO Warwick / VA
XP Warwick Valley / NY
XR George Washington / PA
XS Washington Township / NJ
XT Washingtonville / NY
XU Watchung Hills Regional / NJ
XV West Islip / NY
XW West Milford / NJ
XX West Orange / NJ
XY West Potomac / VA
XZ West Springfield / VA
YA W.W. Plainsboro South / NJ
YB Western Branch / VA
YC Westfield / NJ
YD Westfield / VA
YE Westlake / MD
YF White Plains / NY
YG Walt Whitman / NY
YH T.C. Williams / VA
YI Willingboro / NJ
YJ Woodrow Wilson / DC
YK Wilson / PA
YL Winslow / NJ
YM Wissahickon / PA
YN Woodbridge / NJ
YO Woodbridge / VA
YP Woodlawn / MD
YR Wootton / MD
YS Xavier / NY

#118 Prep School Boys 4x100 "Independent" 12:10 PM

A Abington Friends / PA
B Army Prep / NJ
C Bishop McDevitt / PA
D Charlotte Latin / NC
E Episcopal / VA
F Haverford School / PA
G Kennedy-Kenrick / PA
H Neumann-Goretti / PA
I Philadelphia Military / PA
J Roman Catholic / PA
K St. Stephen's & St. Agnes / VA
L Trinity-Pawling / NY
M Valley Forge Military / PA
O Westtown School / PA

#188 High School Boys 4x400 9:10 AM

A Woodbridge / VA
B Archbishop Stepinac / NY
C Enterprise / DC
D Theodore Roosevelt / DC
E Sacred Heart / NJ
F James Madison / VA
G Montgomery Township / NJ
H Life Sciences / NY
I Lyndhurst / NJ
J Henry Snyder / NJ
K Reservoir / MD
L St. PatrickÕs / NJ
M Dover / NJ
N Clara Barton / NY
O Woodbridge / DE

#189 High School Boys 4x400 9:15 AM

A Friendship Edison / DC
B Tenafly / NJ
C Cumberland Regional / NJ
D Wootton / MD
E Reading / PA
F Poolesville / MD
G Martin Luther / NY
H Kearny / NJ
I Stone Bridge School / VA
J Erasmus Hall / NY
K St. Raymond / NY
L Bay Shore / NY
M Catonsville / MD
N Baltimore Tech / MD
O Aberdeen / MD

#190 High School Boys 4x400 9:20 AM

A Dunbar / DC
B Warwick Veterans / RI
C Watchung Hills Regional / NJ
E W.W. Plainsboro South / NJ
F Tappan Zee / NY
G Warwick / VA
H Hudson Catholic / NJ
I Woodlands / NY
J Tri-Valley Central / NY
K Harris / NY
L Harry S Truman / NY
M All Hallows / NY
N George Stevens / ME
O High Point / MD

#191 High School Boys 4x400 9:25 AM

A The Stony Brook School / NY
B Secaucus / NJ
C Saddle Brook / NJ
D Ramsey / NJ
E Princeton / NJ
F Perth Amboy / NJ
G Ocean City / NJ
H Nyack / NY
I Nanuet / NY
J Pingry / NJ
K Notre Dame / NJ
L St. Peter's Prep / NJ
M Oakland Mills / MD
N Nazareth Regional / NY
O St. Rose / NJ

#192 High School Boys 4x400 9:30 AM

A Memorial / NJ
B Hyde Leadership / DC
C Gates Chili / NY
D Mastery Charter / PA
E Hopewell Valley / NJ
F Montville Township / NJ
G Hendrick Hudson / NY
H Metuchen / NJ
I Hewlett / NY
J Hamilton East-Steinert / NJ
K Great Neck North / NY
L Friendly / MD
M Greenbrier / VA
N Mount St. Joseph / MD
O Holy Spirit / NJ

#193 High School Boys 4x400 9:35 AM

A Crossland / MD
B Xavier / NY
C Murry Bergtraum / NY
D Kings Park / NY
E North County / MD
F Arundel / MD
G Columbia / NY
H Croton-Harmon / NY
I Cranford / NJ
J Chatham / NJ
K Bishop Ford / NY
L Barnegat / NJ
N Averill Park / NY
O Broadneck / MD

#194 High School Boys 4x400 9:40 AM

A Wood-Ridge / NJ
B Wallkill / NY
C Wallington / NJ
D Syosset / NY
E Morris Knolls / NJ
F Peekskill / NY
G Oley Valley / PA
H Old Mill / MD
I Middletown South / NJ
J Starpoint Central / NY
K Hasbrouck Heights / NJ
L Packer / NY
M Cardinal Spellman / NY
N Pikesville / MD
O St. John's Prep / NY

#195 High School Boys 4x400 9:45 AM

A Port Jefferson / NY
B River Dell Regional / NJ
C McLean / VA
D Lincoln / NJ
E McNair Academic / NJ
F East Islip / NY
G John F. Kennedy Memorial / NJ
H Irvington / NJ
I Paul VI / VA
J Elizabeth / NJ
K Eldred Central / NY
L Bridgeport Central / CT
M Archbishop Molloy / NY
N Archbishop Curley / MD
O Loyola / MD

#196 High School Boys 4x400 9:50 AM

A Spingarn / DC
B Toms River South / NJ
C Port Richmond / NY
D Roselle Catholic / NJ
E W.W. Plainsboro North / NJ
F St. Dominic / NY
G Jefferson Township / NJ
H Valley Central / NY
I Manasquan / NJ
J Goshen Central / NY
K St. Joseph Collegiate Institute / NY
L Canisius / NY
M Paul Robeson / NY
N Brentwood / NY
O Landon School / MD

#197 High School Boys 4x400 9:55 AM

A Frederick Douglass / MD
B Charlotte Amalie / VI
C Richard Montgomery / MD
D Pleasantville / NJ
E Lake Taylor / VA
F Fiorello H. LaGuardia Arts / NY
G Friends Academy / NY
H Lakewood / NJ
I Holmdel / NJ
J Suitland / MD
K East Brunswick / NJ
M Colonia / NJ
N Evander Childs / NY
O North Hunterdon / NJ

#198 High School Boys 4x400 10:00 AM

A Bruton / VA
B Washingtonville / NY
C Howard D. Woodson / DC
D Century / MD
E Chesapeake / MD
F Paramus / NJ
G McDonogh School / MD
H Barringer / NJ
I Iona Prep / NY
J Lynbrook / NY
K Deer Park / NY
L Clarence / NY
M Bridgewater-Raritan / NJ
N Carver VoTech / MD
O Albany / NY

#199 High School Boys 4x400 10:05 AM

A Westfield / NJ
B Warwick Valley / NY
C Spring Valley / NY
D Northern Valley Old Tappan / NJ
E Ocean Township / NJ
F Newark Central / NJ
G Passaic Valley Regional / NJ
H William Dickinson / NJ
I John F. Kennedy / NY
K Abraham Lincoln / NY
M Liberty / PA
N Walter Johnson / MD

#200 High School Boys 4x400 10:10 AM

A York Suburban / PA
B Wyomissing Area / PA
C Woodbridge / NJ
D White Plains / NY
E West Milford / NJ
F Ewing / NJ
G McKee/Staten Island Tech / NY
H Longwood / NY
I Somers / NY
J Herndon / VA
K Bishop McNamara / MD
L Cleveland Hill / NY
M Ivanna Eudora Kean / VI
N Canandaigua Academy / NY

#201 High School Boys 4x400 10:15 AM

A Ocean Lakes / VA
B Union / NJ
C Sherwood / MD
D Magruder / MD
E Booker T. Washington / VA
F Neptune / NJ
G Manalapan / NJ
H Muhlenberg / PA
I Shaker / NY
J St. Francis Prep / NY
K George C. Marshall / VA
L Thomas Jefferson / NY
M John F. Kennedy / NY
N Ridge / NJ

#202 High School Boys 4x400 10:20 AM

A Walt Whitman / NY
B Georgetown Prep / MD
C Christ The King / NY
D Susquehanna Township / PA
E Freehold Township / NJ
F Forestville Military Academy / MD
G Iroquois Central / NY
H Centennial / MD
I East Orange / NJ
J Carmel / NY
K Central-PG / MD
L Bronxville / NY
M Annapolis / MD
N Amityville / NY

#203 High School Boys 4x400 10:25 AM

A St. AmselmÕs Abbey / DC
B St. Joseph by the Sea / NY
C Point Pleasant / NJ
D Pine Bush / NY
E Potomac / MD
F Heritage / VA
G Regis / NY
H Midlothian / VA
I John Jay (HJ) / NY
J Harrison / NY
K Glen Burnie / MD
L Hanover Park / NJ
M Shenendehowa / NY
N Fordham Prep / NY

#204 High School Boys 4x400 10:30 AM

A Toms River North / NJ
B Saratoga Springs / NY
C Ridgewood / NJ
D Bergen Catholic / NJ
E Millville / NJ
F St. Joseph's / NJ
H DuVal / MD
I Howard / MD
J Shamokin / PA
L Bayport-Blue Point / NY
M Albertus Magnus / NY
N Ardsley / NY

#205 High School Boys 4x400 10:35 AM

A La Salle Institute / NY
B Curtis / NY
C Monsignor Farrell / NY
D Ramapo / NY
E Governor Mifflin / PA
F Edison Tech / NY
G Niskayuna / NY
H New Providence / NJ
I Milford / DE
J Christian Brothers Academy / NJ
K Hempfield / PA
L Monroe Township / NJ
M Hackensack / NJ
N Elmont / NY

#206 High School Boys 4x400 10:40 AM

A Wilson / PA
B Frank W. Ballou / DC
C Westwood / NJ
D Suffern / NY
E West Springfield / VA
F Scarsdale / NY
G Abraham Clark / NJ
H A. Philip Randolph / NY
I Hillsborough / NJ
J Linganore / MD
K Corning Area / NY
L Penns Grove / NJ
M Brewster / NY
N T.C. Williams / VA

#207 High School Boys 4x400 10:45 AM

A Reynolds / NC
B Kellenberg Memorial / NY
C Trenton Central / NJ
D Winston Churchill / MD
E Northport / NY
F New Rochelle / NY
G Mooresville / NC
H Kecoughtan / VA
I Half Hollow Hills East / NY
J Chambersburg / PA
K Southern Lehigh / PA
L Lehman / NY
M Bloomfield / CT
N Byram Hills / NY

#208 High School Boys 4x400 10:50 AM

A Woodrow Wilson / DC
B Uniondale / NY
C Toms River East / NJ
D Monmouth Regional / NJ
E Somerville / NJ
F Randallstown / MD
G Port Chester / NY
H Woodside / VA
I Malcolm X Shabazz / NJ
J West Side / NJ
K Quince Orchard / MD
L Timber Creek / NJ
M Prospect Heights / NY
N Bishop Loughlin / NY

#209 High School Boys 4x400 10:55 AM

A Lafayette / VA
B North Rockland / NY
C Morris Hills / NJ
D Denbigh / VA
E Mount Vernon / NY
F Delbarton School / NJ
G Caroline County / VA
H Delaware Valley Regional / NJ
I Holy Cross / NY
J Mount Olive / NJ
K Howell / NJ
L Indian River / VA
M Cardinal Hayes / NY
N Central Regional / NJ

#210 High School Boys 4x400 11:00 AM

A Bishop Hendricken / RI
B Scotch Plains-Fanwood / NJ
C New Town / MD
D Langley / VA
E Manheim Township / PA
F Glenelg / MD
G Absegami / NJ
H Twin Valley / PA
I Long Reach / MD
J Samuel Tilden / NY
K Bergenfield / NJ
L Bayonne / NJ
M Loch Raven / MD
N Atlantic City / NJ

#211 High School Boys 4x400 11:05 AM

A William Penn / PA
B St. John the Baptist / NY
C Salem / VA
D Teaneck / NJ
E State College / PA
F Don Bosco Prep / NJ
G Rahway / NJ
H James Hillhouse / CT
I South Brunswick / NJ
J Largo / MD
K Northwestern / MD
L Guilderland / NY
M Half Hollow Hills West / NY
N Reginald Lewis / MD

#212 High School Boys 4x400 11:10 AM

A Shore Regional / NJ
B St. JohnÕs College / DC
C Landstown / VA
D Monsignor Donovan / NJ
E Union Catholic / NJ
F Franklin / MD
G Plainfield / NJ
H Columbia / NJ
I Southern Regional / NJ
J Meade / MD
K Bladensburg / MD
L Digital Harbor / MD
M Altoona Area / PA
N Colonie Central / NY

#213 High School Boys 4x400 11:15 AM

A Lincoln / NY
B St. Anthony's / NY
C John F. Kennedy / MD
D Indian Hills / NJ
E Weequahic / NJ
F Chaminade / NY
G Livingston / NJ
H Great Neck South / NY
I Hunterdon Central / NJ
J East Hartford / CT
K Fairmont Heights / MD
L Brooklyn Technical / NY
M William E. Grady / NY

#214 High School Boys 4x400 11:20 AM

A Saunders / NY
B Woodlawn / MD
C West Orange / NJ
D Ridgefield / CT
E South Lakes / VA
F I.C. Norcom / VA
G Manchester / VA
H Kutztown Area / PA
I Western Branch / VA
J South Shore / NY
K Bowie / MD
L Northern Highlands / NJ
M Hayfield / VA

#215 High School Boys 4x400 11:25 AM

A Abigail Ortiz-Yauco / PR
B Hamilton West / NJ
C St. Peters / NY
D Parkdale / MD
E Sanderson / NC
F Hope / RI
G Menchville / VA
H Montclair / NJ
I Laurel / MD
J J.P. McCaskey / PA
K Eleanor Roosevelt / MD
L Mount St. Michael's Academy / NY
M Mount Vernon / VA

#216 High School Boys 4x400 11:30 AM

A Wilby / CT
B Gonzaga / DC
C Westlake / MD
D C.H. Flowers / MD
E Piscataway / NJ
F Frederick Douglass / NY
G Jackson Memorial / NJ
H Lackey / MD
I Bethel / VA
J Robinson / VA
K Paint Branch / MD
L Boys & Girls / NY
M Mergenthaler VoTech / MD

#217 High School Boys 4x400 11:35 AM

A St. Jago / JA
B Newburgh Free Academy / NY
C Cumberland Valley / PA
D Bellefield Comprehensive / JA
E Jamaica College / JA
F Mona / JA
G Jack Hayward / BA
H Potomac / VA
I Deep Creek / VA
J Lake Braddock / VA
K Sheepshead Bay / NY
L Bridgeton / NJ

#218 High School Boys 4x400 11:40 AM

A St. Croix Educational / VI
B Huguenot / VA
C Jardines De Ponce / PR
D Wilbur Cross / CT
E Morant Bay / JA
F Cornwall College / JA
G Holmwood Technical / JA
H Manchester / JA
I Camperdown / JA
J DeMatha Catholic / MD
K Tabernacle / BA
L Transit Tech / NY

#219 High School Boys 4x400 11:45 AM

A Clarkstown South / NY
B Mannings / JA
C St. Elizabeth Technical / JA
D Herbert Morrison / JA
E Munro College / JA
F Kingston College / JA
G Ardenne / JA
H Wolmer's Boys' / JA
I Hempstead / NY
J William Knibb / JA
K Westfield / VA
L DeWitt Clinton / NY

#220 High School Boys 4x400 11:50 AM

A Seton Hall Prep / NJ
B Archbishop John Carroll / DC
C Vineland / NJ
D Franklin Township / NJ
E Bridgeport Comprehensive / JA
F John F. Kennedy / NJ
G Oxon Hill / MD
H Old Bridge / NJ
I Calabar / JA
J Clan Carthy / JA
K Harrisburg / PA
L Claude McKay / JA

#221 Prep School Boys 4x400 "Independent" 11:55 AM

A Westtown School / PA
B Valley Forge Military / PA
C Philadelphia Military / PA
D Abington Friends / PA
E Army Prep / NJ
F Miller School / VA
G Charlotte Latin / NC
H St. Stephen's & St. Agnes / VA
I Episcopal / VA

#222 Prep School Boys 4x400 12:00 PM

Presented in Memory of Ennis Cosby (George School)

A Georgetown Day School / DC
B Sidwell Friends / DC
C Hun School / NJ
D The Hill School / PA
E Germantown Friends / PA
F Church Farm School / PA
G St. Benedict's Prep / NJ
H Mercersburg Academy / PA
I Potomac / VA
J Lawrenceville School / NJ
K Peddie School / NJ
L Phil-Mont Christian / PA
M Blair Academy / NJ
N Gilman School / MD

#223 High School Boys 4x400 "Inter-Ac" 12:05 PM

A Chestnut Hill Academy / PA
B William Penn Charter / PA
C Episcopal Academy / PA
D Malvern Prep / PA
E Haverford School / PA
F Germantown Academy / PA

#224 High School Boys 4x400 "Suburban Central" 12:10 PM

A Strath Haven / PA
B Upper Darby / PA
C Springfield DelCo / PA
D Radnor / PA
E Marple Newtown / PA
F Penncrest / PA
G Haverford / PA
H Ridley / PA
I Conestoga / PA
J Lower Merion / PA

#225 High School Boys 4x400 "Suburban A" 12:15 PM

A Henderson / PA
B East / PA
C Interboro / PA
D Girard College / PA
E Chichester / PA
F Penn Wood / PA
G Downingtown East / PA
H Downingtown West / PA
I Glen Mills / PA
J Coatesville / PA
K Chester / PA
L Sun Valley / PA

#226 High School Boys 4x400 "Suburban B" 12:20 PM

A Owen J. Roberts / PA
B St. Pius X / PA
C Delaware County Christian / PA
D Lansdale Catholic / PA
E Christopher Dock / PA
F Garnet Valley / PA
G Devon Prep / PA
H Bristol / PA
I Berks Christian / PA
J Holy Ghost Prep / PA

#227 High School Boys 4x400 "Suburban C" 12:25 PM

A Avon Grove / PA
B Spring-Ford / PA
C Pottstown / PA
D Pottsgrove / PA
E Phoenixville / PA
F Upper Perkiomen / PA
G Oxford / PA
H Great Valley / PA
I Unionville / PA
J Kennett / PA
K Perkiomen Valley / PA
L Octorara / PA

#228 High School Boys 4x400 "Suburban National" 12:30 PM

A Central Bucks South / PA
B Souderton / PA
C Pennridge / PA
D Council Rock North / PA
E Harry S Truman / PA
F North Penn / PA
G Neshaminy / PA
H Pennsbury / PA
I Central Bucks West / PA
J Central Bucks East / PA
K Bensalem / PA
L Abington / PA

#229 High School Boys 4x400 "Suburban American" 12:35 PM

A Cheltenham / PA
B Upper Moreland / PA
C Quakertown / PA
D Plymouth-Whitemarsh / PA
E Norristown / PA
F Upper Merion / PA
G Hatboro-Horsham / PA
H Council Rock South / PA
I Upper Dublin / PA
J Springfield MontCo / PA
K Wissahickon / PA

#230 High School Boys 4x400 "Northern Delaware" 12:40 PM

A Howard Tech / DE
B Salesianum / DE
C Delcastle Tech / DE
D Alexis I. duPont / DE
E Mount Pleasant / DE
F Brandywine / DE
G Concord / DE
H Tatnall / DE
I McKean / DE
J St. Mark's / DE
K Wilmington Charter / DE
L Wilmington Friends / DE
M Glasgow / DE
N Christiana / DE
O Hodgson Vo-Tech / DE
P Newark / DE
R William Penn / DE
S Archmere Academy / DE

#231 High School Boys 4x400 "South Jersey Small" 12:45 PM

A Kingsway Regional / NJ
B Woodstown / NJ
C Haddon Township / NJ
D Sterling / NJ
E Arthur P. Schalick / NJ
F Pennsville / NJ
G Bishop Eustace Prep / NJ
H Palmyra / NJ
I Rancocas Valley Regional / NJ
J Moorestown / NJ
K Haddonfield Memorial / NJ
L Paul VI / NJ
M Haddon Heights / NJ
N Glassboro / NJ
O Northern Burlington / NJ
P Cinnaminson / NJ
R Camden Catholic / NJ
S Burlington Township / NJ
T Bordentown Regional / NJ
U Audubon / NJ

#232 High School Boys 4x400 "South Jersey Large" 12:50 PM

A Willingboro / NJ
B Eastern Regional / NJ
C Washington Township / NJ
D Triton Regional / NJ
E Pennsauken / NJ
F Lenape / NJ
G Cherokee / NJ
H Lindenwold / NJ
I Deptford / NJ
J Cherry Hill East / NJ
K Cherry Hill West / NJ
L Camden / NJ
M Woodrow Wilson / NJ
N Winslow / NJ

#233 High School Boys 4x400 "Philadelphia Catholic" 12:55 PM

A La Salle College / PA
B Bishop McDevitt / PA
C Archbishop Wood / PA
D Cardinal O'Hara / PA
E Archbishop Carroll / PA
F Neumann-Goretti / PA
G St. Joseph's Prep / PA
H Father Judge / PA
I Archbishop Ryan / PA
J Roman Catholic / PA
K West Catholic / PA
L Cardinal Dougherty / PA
M Northeast Catholic / PA
N Kennedy-Kenrick / PA
O Conwell Egan Catholic / PA
P Monsignor Bonner / PA

#234 High School Boys 4x400 "Philadelphia Public" 1:00 PM

A Simon Gratz / PA
B Martin Luther King / PA
C Engineering & Science / PA
D Dobbins Area VoTech / PA
E Central / PA
F Swenson Arts & Technical / PA
G George Washington / PA
H John Bartram / PA
I West Philadelphia / PA
J Germantown / PA
K Overbrook / PA
L Frankford / PA
M Northeast / PA
N Jules E. Mastbaum VoTech / PA
O Paul Robeson / PA
P University City / PA
R Lincoln / PA
S Franklin Learning Center / PA
T Benjamin Franklin / PA